Fixtures U14

2020 Under 16 A Championship
Two
Wednesday 12th August, 2020
Cooley Kickhams
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: TBC
2020 Under 16 A Championship
Two
Wednesday 12th August, 2020
St. Kevins
V
St Patrick's GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa
Referee: Liam O'Neill
2020 Under 16 A Championship
Two
Wednesday 12th August, 2020
Naomh Mairtin
V
Newtown Blues
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin
Referee: Tommy Mc Enteggart
2020 Under 16 A Championship
Two
Wednesday 12th August, 2020
Geraldines
V
Kilkerley Emmets
7:30pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: Rory Mc Cullough
2020 U14 B Championship
Two
Sunday 16th August, 2020
Glen Emmets
V
Naomh Fionnbarra
12:00pm
Venue: Cusack Park
Referee: Eamon Mc Peake
2020 U14 A Championship
Two
Monday 17th August, 2020
Cooley Kickhams
V
Geraldines
7:30pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: TBC
2020 U14 A Championship
Two
Monday 17th August, 2020
St Fechins GAA
V
St. Kevins
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: TBC
2020 U14 A Championship
Two
Monday 17th August, 2020
Hunterstown/Stabannon
V
St Patrick's GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Baile Fiach
Referee: Tony Butler
2020 U14 B Championship
Two
Monday 17th August, 2020
Naomh Mairtin
V
Wolfe Tones Football
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin
Referee: Emma Dunne
2020 U14 B Championship
Two
Monday 17th August, 2020
Newtown Blues
V
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
7:30pm
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: Peter Briscoe
2020 U14 C Championship
Two
Monday 17th August, 2020
Kilkerley Emmets
V
St Fechins GAA
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: Finton Levins
2020 U14 C Championship
Two
Monday 17th August, 2020
Mattock Rangers
V
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Máiteoige
Referee: TBC
2020 U14 C Championship
Two
Monday 17th August, 2020
Roche Emmets GFC
V
Bye
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: TBC
2020 Revised u14 D Championship
Two
Monday 17th August, 2020
Clan na nGael
V
Dreadnots/St Nicholas
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: TBC
2020 Revised u14 D Championship
Two
Monday 17th August, 2020
St Mochtas
V
St Brides
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Mochta
Referee: Paul Drumm
2020 Revised Under Fourteen E Championship
Two
Monday 17th August, 2020
Dundalk Gaels
V
Dundalk Young Irelands
7:30pm
Venue: Dundalk Gaels                              
Referee: Paul Finnegan (Snr)
2020 Revised Under Fourteen E Championship
Two
Monday 17th August, 2020
St Josephs
V
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
7:30pm
Venue: Cluskey Park
Referee: TBC
2020 Under 16 A Championship
Three
Wednesday 19th August, 2020
St. Kevins
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa
Referee: TBC
2020 Under 16 A Championship
Three
Wednesday 19th August, 2020
Kilkerley Emmets
V
Cooley Kickhams
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: James Carroll
2020 Under 16 A Championship
Three
Wednesday 19th August, 2020
Newtown Blues
V
Geraldines
7:30pm
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: Noel Hand
2020 Under 16 A Championship
Three
Wednesday 19th August, 2020
St Patrick's GFC
V
Naomh Mairtin
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: Gerry Malone
2020 U14 C Championship
Three
Monday 24th August, 2020
Kilkerley Emmets
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: TBC
2020 U14 A Championship
Three
Monday 24th August, 2020
Geraldines
V
St. Kevins
7:30pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: TBC
2020 U14 A Championship
Three
Monday 24th August, 2020
St Patrick's GFC
V
St Fechins GAA
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: TBC
2020 U14 A Championship
Three
Monday 24th August, 2020
Cooley Kickhams
V
Hunterstown/Stabannon
7:30pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: TBC
2020 U14 B Championship
Three
Monday 24th August, 2020
Wolfe Tones Football
V
Naomh Fionnbarra
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Bhoilfe Toin
Referee: Peter Briscoe
2020 U14 B Championship
Three
Monday 24th August, 2020
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
V
Glen Emmets
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Mhuire, Ardee
Referee: TBC
2020 U14 B Championship
Three
Monday 24th August, 2020
Naomh Mairtin
V
Newtown Blues
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin
Referee: TBC
2020 U14 C Championship
Three
Monday 24th August, 2020
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
V
Roche Emmets GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Máiteoige
Referee: TBC
2020 U14 C Championship
Three
Monday 24th August, 2020
St Fechins GAA
V
Mattock Rangers
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: TBC
2020 Revised u14 D Championship
Three
Monday 24th August, 2020
St Brides
V
Dreadnots/St Nicholas
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: TBC
2020 Revised u14 D Championship
Three
Monday 24th August, 2020
Clan na nGael
V
St Mochtas
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: TBC
2020 Revised Under Fourteen E Championship
Three
Monday 24th August, 2020
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
V
Dundalk Young Irelands
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Uí Taibh
Referee: TBC
2020 Revised Under Fourteen E Championship
Three
Monday 24th August, 2020
Dundalk Gaels
V
St Josephs
7:30pm
Venue: Dundalk Gaels                              
Referee: TBC
2020 Under 16 A Championship
Four
Wednesday 26th August, 2020
Kilkerley Emmets
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: TBC
2020 Under 16 A Championship
Four
Wednesday 26th August, 2020
Naomh Mairtin
V
St. Kevins
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin
Referee: TBC
2020 Under 16 A Championship
Four
Wednesday 26th August, 2020
Geraldines
V
St Patrick's GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: TBC
2020 Under 16 A Championship
Four
Wednesday 26th August, 2020
Cooley Kickhams
V
Newtown Blues
7:30pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: TBC
2020 U14 C Championship
Four
Monday 31st August, 2020
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
2020 U14 A Championship
Four
Monday 31st August, 2020
St. Kevins
V
St Patrick's GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa
Referee: TBC
2020 U14 A Championship
Four
Monday 31st August, 2020
St Fechins GAA
V
Cooley Kickhams
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: TBC
2020 U14 A Championship
Four
Monday 31st August, 2020
Geraldines
V
Hunterstown/Stabannon
7:30pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: TBC
2020 U14 B Championship
Four
Monday 31st August, 2020
Naomh Fionnbarra
V
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
7:30pm
Venue: John Markey Park
Referee: TBC
2020 U14 B Championship
Four
Monday 31st August, 2020
Glen Emmets
V
Naomh Mairtin
7:30pm
Venue: Cusack Park
Referee: TBC
2020 U14 B Championship
Four
Monday 31st August, 2020
Wolfe Tones Football
V
Newtown Blues
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Bhoilfe Toin
Referee: TBC
2020 U14 C Championship
Four
Monday 31st August, 2020
Roche Emmets GFC
V
St Fechins GAA
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: TBC
2020 U14 C Championship
Four
Monday 31st August, 2020
Mattock Rangers
V
Kilkerley Emmets
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Oilibhéar Pluincéad
Referee: TBC
2020 Revised u14 D Championship
Four
Monday 31st August, 2020
Clan na nGael
V
St Brides
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: TBC
2020 Revised u14 D Championship
Four
Monday 31st August, 2020
St Mochtas
V
Dreadnots/St Nicholas
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Mochta
Referee: TBC
2020 Revised Under Fourteen E Championship
Four
Monday 31st August, 2020
Dundalk Gaels
V
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
7:30pm
Venue: Dundalk Gaels                              
Referee: TBC
2020 Revised Under Fourteen E Championship
Four
Monday 31st August, 2020
St Josephs
V
Dundalk Young Irelands
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Eire Og
Referee: TBC
2020 Under 16 A Championship
Five
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020
Naomh Mairtin
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin
Referee: TBC
2020 Under 16 A Championship
Five
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020
Newtown Blues
V
Kilkerley Emmets
7:00pm
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: TBC
2020 Under 16 A Championship
Five
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020
St Patrick's GFC
V
Cooley Kickhams
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: TBC
2020 Under 16 A Championship
Five
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020
St. Kevins
V
Geraldines
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa
Referee: TBC
2020 Revised u14 D Championship
Five
Saturday 5th September, 2020
Dreadnots/St Nicholas
V
Clan na nGael
11:00am
Venue: Jimmy Pentony Park
Referee: TBC
2020 Revised u14 D Championship
Five
Saturday 5th September, 2020
St Brides
V
St Mochtas
11:00am
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: TBC
2020 Revised Under Fourteen E Championship
Five
Saturday 5th September, 2020
Dundalk Young Irelands
V
Dundalk Gaels
11:00am
Venue: Pairc Eire Og
Referee: TBC
2020 Revised Under Fourteen E Championship
Five
Saturday 5th September, 2020
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
V
St Josephs
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Uí Taibh
Referee: TBC
2020 U14 C Championship
Five
Monday 7th September, 2020
Mattock Rangers
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Páirc Máiteoige
Referee: TBC
2020 Revised u14 D Championship
Six
Monday 7th September, 2020
Dreadnots/St Nicholas
V
St Brides
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Dreadnots
Referee: TBC
2020 Revised u14 D Championship
Six
Monday 7th September, 2020
St Mochtas
V
Clan na nGael
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Mochta
Referee: TBC
2020 Revised Under Fourteen E Championship
Six
Monday 7th September, 2020
Dundalk Young Irelands
V
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc Eire Og
Referee: TBC
2020 Revised Under Fourteen E Championship
Six
Monday 7th September, 2020
St Josephs
V
Dundalk Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Cluskey Park
Referee: TBC
2020 U14 A Championship
Five
Monday 7th September, 2020
St Patrick's GFC
V
Geraldines
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: TBC
2020 U14 A Championship
Five
Monday 7th September, 2020
St. Kevins
V
Cooley Kickhams
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa
Referee: TBC
2020 U14 A Championship
Five
Monday 7th September, 2020
Hunterstown/Stabannon
V
St Fechins GAA
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Baile Fiach
Referee: TBC
2020 U14 B Championship
Five
Monday 7th September, 2020
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
V
Wolfe Tones Football
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Mhuire, Ardee
Referee: TBC
2020 U14 B Championship
Five
Monday 7th September, 2020
Naomh Fionnbarra
V
Naomh Mairtin
7:00pm
Venue: John Markey Park
Referee: TBC
2020 U14 B Championship
Five
Monday 7th September, 2020
Newtown Blues
V
Glen Emmets
7:00pm
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: TBC
2020 U14 C Championship
Five
Monday 7th September, 2020
Kilkerley Emmets
V
Roche Emmets GFC
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: TBC
2020 U14 C Championship
Five
Monday 7th September, 2020
St Fechins GAA
V
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: TBC
2020 Under 16 A Championship
Six
Wednesday 9th September, 2020
Newtown Blues
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: TBC
2020 Under 16 A Championship
Six
Wednesday 9th September, 2020
Geraldines
V
Naomh Mairtin
7:00pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: TBC
2020 Under 16 A Championship
Six
Wednesday 9th September, 2020
Cooley Kickhams
V
St. Kevins
7:00pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: TBC
2020 Under 16 A Championship
Six
Wednesday 9th September, 2020
Kilkerley Emmets
V
St Patrick's GFC
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: TBC
2020 Under 16 A Championship
Seven
Wednesday 16th September, 2020
Geraldines
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: TBC
2020 Under 16 A Championship
Seven
Wednesday 16th September, 2020
St Patrick's GFC
V
Newtown Blues
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: TBC
2020 Under 16 A Championship
Seven
Wednesday 16th September, 2020
St. Kevins
V
Kilkerley Emmets
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa
Referee: TBC
2020 Under 16 A Championship
Seven
Wednesday 16th September, 2020
Naomh Mairtin
V
Cooley Kickhams
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin
Referee: TBC