Fixtures U14

Under Fourteen A Championship Group 2 2019
One
Monday 19th August, 2019
Newtown Blues
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen B Championship Group 2 2019
One
Monday 19th August, 2019
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen A Championship Group 1 2019
One
Monday 19th August, 2019
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
V
Geraldines
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Baile Fiach
Referee: Paul Burke
Under Fourteen A Championship Group 2 2019
One
Monday 19th August, 2019
St Fechins GAA
V
St Patrick's GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: Tommy Mc Enteggart
Under Fourteen B Championship Group 1 2019
One
Monday 19th August, 2019
Glen Emmets
V
St. Kevins
7:30pm
Venue: Cusack Park
Referee: Liam O'Neill
Under Fourteen B Championship Group 1 2019
One
Monday 19th August, 2019
Clan na nGael
V
Naomh Mairtin
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: Declan Dunne
Under Fourteen C Championship Group 1 2019
One
Monday 19th August, 2019
Wolfe Tones Football
V
St Mochtas/St Brides
7:30pm
Venue: Newtown Blues GAA Club
Referee: Tony Butler
Under Fourteen C Championship Group 2 2019
One
Monday 19th August, 2019
Kilkerley Emmets
V
Mattock Rangers
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: Kevin Carroll
Under Fourteen C Championship Group 2 2019
One
Monday 19th August, 2019
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
V
Roche Emmets GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Mhuire, Ardee
Referee: Gerard Corrigan
Under Fourteen Div One League Semi Finals 2019
Semi Final
Friday 23rd August, 2019
Cooley Kickhams
V
St Patrick's GFC
6:30pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: John Murphy
Under Fourteen Div One League Semi Finals 2019
Semi Final
Friday 23rd August, 2019
Geraldines
V
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
6:30pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: Kevin Carroll
Under Fourteen Division Two Semi Final
Semi Final
Friday 23rd August, 2019
St. Kevins
V
Clan na nGael
6:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa
Referee: Liam O'Neill
Under Fourteen Division Two Semi Final
Semi Final
Friday 23rd August, 2019
Stabannon Parnells GFC
V
Glen Emmets
6:30pm
Venue: Stabannon Parnells
Referee: David Loughran
Under Fourteen Division Three Semi Final 2019
Semi Final
Friday 23rd August, 2019
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
V
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
6:30pm
Venue: Gaelic Grounds, Drogheda
Referee: Paul Finnegan (Snr)
Under Fourteen A Championship Group 1 2019
Two
Monday 26th August, 2019
Geraldines
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen A Championship Group 2 2019
Two
Monday 26th August, 2019
St Patrick's GFC
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen B Championship Group 2 2019
Two
Monday 26th August, 2019
Geraldines
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen A Championship Group 1 2019
Two
Monday 26th August, 2019
Cooley Kickhams
V
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen A Championship Group 2 2019
Two
Monday 26th August, 2019
Newtown Blues
V
St Fechins GAA
7:30pm
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen B Championship Group 1 2019
Two
Monday 26th August, 2019
St. Kevins
V
Clan na nGael
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen B Championship Group 1 2019
Two
Monday 26th August, 2019
Naomh Mairtin
V
Glen Emmets
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen B Championship Group 2 2019
Two
Monday 26th August, 2019
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
V
Stabannon Parnells GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Gaelic Grounds
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen C Championship Group 1 2019
Two
Monday 26th August, 2019
St Mochtas/St Brides
V
Naomh Fionnbarra/Dreadnots
7:30pm
Venue: Knockbridge
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen C Championship Group 1 2019
Two
Monday 26th August, 2019
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
V
Wolfe Tones Football
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Uí Taibh
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen C Championship Group 2 2019
Two
Monday 26th August, 2019
Mattock Rangers
V
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Máiteoige
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen C Championship Group 2 2019
Two
Monday 26th August, 2019
Roche Emmets GFC
V
Kilkerley Emmets
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen C Championship Group 1 2019
One
Thursday 29th August, 2019
Naomh Fionnbarra/Dreadnots
V
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
7:30pm
Venue: John Markey Park
Referee: Paul Finnegan (Snr)
Under Fourteen A Championship Group 1 2019
Three
Monday 2nd September, 2019
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Páirc Baile Fiach
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen A Championship Group 2 2019
Three
Monday 2nd September, 2019
St Fechins GAA
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen A Championship Group 1 2019
Three
Monday 2nd September, 2019
Geraldines
V
Cooley Kickhams
7:30pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen A Championship Group 2 2019
Three
Monday 2nd September, 2019
St Patrick's GFC
V
Newtown Blues
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen B Championship Group 1 2019
Three
Monday 2nd September, 2019
Glen Emmets
V
Clan na nGael
7:30pm
Venue: Cusack Park
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen B Championship Group 1 2019
Three
Monday 2nd September, 2019
Naomh Mairtin
V
St. Kevins
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen C Championship Group 1 2019
Three
Monday 2nd September, 2019
Wolfe Tones Football
V
Naomh Fionnbarra/Dreadnots
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Bhoilfe Toin
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen C Championship Group 1 2019
Three
Monday 2nd September, 2019
St Mochtas/St Brides
V
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
7:30pm
Venue: Knockbridge
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen C Championship Group 2 2019
Three
Monday 2nd September, 2019
Kilkerley Emmets
V
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen C Championship Group 2 2019
Three
Monday 2nd September, 2019
Mattock Rangers
V
Roche Emmets GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Máiteoige
Referee: TBC