Results Last 7 Days

Subsidary League 2019 Group B
Six
Sunday 21st April, 2019
St Patrick's GFC
0 - 0
V
Newtown Blues
W/O
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: TBC
Subsidary League 2019 Group A
Five
Thursday 18th April, 2019
Cooley Kickhams
1 - 4
V
St. Kevins
2 - 15
7:30pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: David Loughran
Under Twelve North 2019
Three
Thursday 18th April, 2019
Cooley Kickhams
9 - 7
V
St Brides
4 - 0
7:00pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: Seán Doherty
Under Twelve North 2019
Three
Thursday 18th April, 2019
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
3 - 6
V
Kilkerley Emmets
1 - 2
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Uí Taibh
Referee: Declan Dunne
Under Twelve North 2019
Three
Thursday 18th April, 2019
St Mochtas
3 - 7
V
St Patrick's GFC
3 - 1
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Mochta
Referee: Kevin Carroll
Under Twelve South 2019
Three
Thursday 18th April, 2019
Stabannon Parnells GFC
1 - 1
V
St Fechins GAA
4 - 13
7:00pm
Venue: Stabannon Parnells
Referee: John Murphy
Under Twelve South 2019
Three
Thursday 18th April, 2019
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
11 - 9
V
St Nicholas GFC
0 - 3
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa
Referee: Tommy Mc Enteggart
Under Twelve South 2019
Three
Thursday 18th April, 2019
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
2 - 1
V
Naomh Fionnbarra
4 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: Gaelic Grounds
Referee: Peter Briscoe
Under Twelve South 2019
Three
Thursday 18th April, 2019
Glen Emmets
3 - 9
V
Naomh Mairtin
6 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: Cusack Park
Referee: Paul Finnegan (Snr)
Under Twelve South 2019
Three
Thursday 18th April, 2019
Wolfe Tones Football
0 - 6
V
St. Kevins
1 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc Bhoilfe Toin
Referee: Desmond Mc Donald
Under Twelve North 2019
Three
Thursday 18th April, 2019
St Josephs
0 - 7
V
Geraldines
4 - 8
6:30pm
Venue: Cluskey Park
Referee: Liam O'Neill
Under Sixteen Div One 2019
Two
Wednesday 17th April, 2019
Dowdallshill/Roche Emmetts
3 - 5
V
Cooley Kickhams
2 - 14
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Bríd, Dowdallshill
Referee: James Carroll
Under Sixteen Division Two 2019
Two
Wednesday 17th April, 2019
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
3 - 6
V
St Fechins GAA
5 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: Liam O'Neill
Under Sixteen Div One 2019
Two
Wednesday 17th April, 2019
Geraldines
7 - 9
V
St Patrick's GFC
2 - 4
6:30pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: Kevin Carroll
Under Sixteen Div One 2019
Two
Wednesday 17th April, 2019
Kilkerley Emmets
5 - 10
V
Glen Emmets
4 - 6
6:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: David Loughran
Under Sixteen Division Two 2019
Two
Wednesday 17th April, 2019
Clan na nGael
2 - 12
V
Glyde Rangers
4 - 12
6:30pm
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: Seán Doherty
Under Sixteen Division Two 2019
Two
Wednesday 17th April, 2019
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
7 - 12
V
Dreadnots
1 - 2
6:30pm
Venue: Páirc Oilibhéar Pluincéad
Referee: Eamon Mc Peake
Under Sixteen Division Two 2019
Two
Wednesday 17th April, 2019
Newtown Blues
3 - 9
V
Naomh Mairtin
3 - 17
6:30pm
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: Peter Briscoe
Under Fourteen League Division One 2019
Two
Monday 15th April, 2019
St Patrick's GFC
3 - 1
V
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
5 - 9
6:30pm
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: Seán Doherty
Under Fourteen League Division One 2019
Two
Monday 15th April, 2019
Kilkerley Emmets
1 - 1
V
Geraldines
2 - 9
6:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: Kevin Carroll
Under Fourteen Division Two 2019
Two
Monday 15th April, 2019
Geraldines
1 - 9
V
Glen Emmets
7 - 8
6:30pm
Venue: Gerladines
Referee: Ultan Mc Elroy
Under Fourteen Division Two 2019
Two
Monday 15th April, 2019
Stabannon Parnells GFC
0 - 3
V
St. Kevins
5 - 8
6:30pm
Venue: Stabannon Parnells
Referee: Liam O'Neill
Under Fourteen Division Two 2019
Two
Monday 15th April, 2019
Mattock Rangers
2 - 7
V
Clan na nGael
13 - 9
6:30pm
Venue: Páirc Máiteoige
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen Division Three 2019
Two
Monday 15th April, 2019
Roche Emmets GFC
3 - 12
V
St Brides
9 - 8
6:30pm
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: Paul Finnegan (Snr)
Under Fourteen Division Three 2019
Two
Monday 15th April, 2019
Naomh Fionnbarra/Dreadnots
2 - 5
V
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
2 - 0
6:30pm
Venue: John Markey Park
Referee: Tommy Mc Enteggart
Under Fourteen Division Three 2019
Two
Monday 15th April, 2019
Wolfe Tones Football
1 - 9
V
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
3 - 4
6:30pm
Venue: Pairc Bhoilfe Toin
Referee: Alan Goring
Under Fourteen Division Three 2019
Two
Monday 15th April, 2019
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
10 - 6
V
St Mochtas
2 - 2
6:30pm
Venue: Páirc Mhuire, Ardee
Referee: Declan Dunne
Subsidary League 2019 Group A
Five
Sunday 14th April, 2019
Clan na nGael
3 - 3
V
St Brides
7 - 12
11:00am
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: Paul Finnegan (Snr)
Subsidary League 2019 Group B
Five
Sunday 14th April, 2019
Naomh Fionnbarra
7 - 11
V
Naomh/Martin/Glen Emmetts
1 - 3
11:00am
Venue: John Markey Park
Referee: Paul Drumm
Subsidary League 2019 Group B
Five
Sunday 14th April, 2019
St Mochtas
1 - 19
V
Dreadnots
2 - 4
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Mochta
Referee: Kevin Carroll
Subsidary League 2019 Group B
Five
Sunday 14th April, 2019
Newtown Blues
1 - 4
V
Geraldines
2 - 14
11:00am
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: Tommy Mc Enteggart
Tom Duffy Trophies Division Three
Two
Friday 12th April, 2019
Newtown Blues
2 - 11
V
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
1 - 4
8:00pm
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: Eamon Mc Peake
Subsidary League 2019 Group A
Five
Friday 12th April, 2019
St Fechins GAA
4 - 10
V
Kilkerley Emmets
1 - 4
8:00pm
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: Desmond Mc Donald
Subsidary League 2019 Group B
Five
Friday 12th April, 2019
Glyde Rangers
5 - 6
V
St Patrick's GFC
3 - 13
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Uí Taibh
Referee: Brian Brady
Subsidary League 2019 Group A
Five
Friday 12th April, 2019
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
0 - 0
V
Stabannon Parnells GFC
W/O
6:45pm
Venue: Páirc Oilibhéar Pluincéad
Referee: TBC