Results Last 7 Days

2020 Revised u14 D Championship
One
Tuesday 11th August, 2020
St Mochtas
4 - 8
V
Dreadnots/St Nicholas
4 - 1
6:45pm
Venue: Páirc Mochta
Referee: Tony Butler
2020 U14 C Championship
One
Monday 10th August, 2020
Roche Emmets GFC
6 - 7
V
Mattock Rangers
0 - 4
8:00pm
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: Tommy Mc Enteggart
2020 U14 A Championship
One
Monday 10th August, 2020
St Patrick's GFC
1 - 0
V
Cooley Kickhams
8 - 14
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: Paul Drumm
2020 U14 A Championship
One
Monday 10th August, 2020
St Fechins GAA
4 - 1
V
Geraldines
6 - 7
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: Tony Butler
2020 U14 B Championship
One
Monday 10th August, 2020
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
6 - 2
V
Naomh Mairtin
6 - 17
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Mhuire, Ardee
Referee: Kevin Carroll
2020 U14 B Championship
One
Monday 10th August, 2020
Glen Emmets
10 - 19
V
Wolfe Tones Football
2 - 1
7:30pm
Venue: Cusack Park
Referee: Eamon Mc Peake
2020 U14 B Championship
One
Monday 10th August, 2020
Naomh Fionnbarra
4 - 5
V
Newtown Blues
4 - 5
7:30pm
Venue: John Markey Park
Referee: Noel Hand
2020 U14 C Championship
One
Monday 10th August, 2020
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
1 - 5
V
Kilkerley Emmets
5 - 11
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Oilibhéar Pluincéad
Referee: Peter Briscoe
2020 Revised u14 D Championship
One
Monday 10th August, 2020
St Brides
6 - 7
V
Clan na nGael
3 - 11
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: Brian Brady
2020 Revised Under Fourteen E Championship
One
Monday 10th August, 2020
Dundalk Young Irelands
0 - 2
V
St Josephs
4 - 7
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Eire Og
Referee: Paul Finnegan (Snr)
2020 U14 A Championship
One
Monday 10th August, 2020
St. Kevins
4 - 12
V
Hunterstown/Stabannon
10 - 7
6:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa
Referee: Liam O'Neill
2020 Hollywood Developments Intermediate Championship
One
Sunday 9th August, 2020
Gleann Mhairtin
1 - 5
V
Kilkerley Emmets
2 - 13
11:00am
Venue: Cusack Park
Referee: Liam O'Neill
2020 Hollywood Developments Intermediate Championship G2
One
Sunday 9th August, 2020
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
1 - 11
V
Glyde Rangers
3 - 11
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Oilibhéar Pluincéad
Referee: Gerard Corrigan
2020 Hollywood Developments Intermediate Championship G2
One
Sunday 9th August, 2020
Naomh Fionnbarra
3 - 7
V
Dreadnots
2 - 10
11:00am
Venue: John Markey Park
Referee: Paul Burke
2020 Halpenny Travel Senior Championship G1
Two
Sunday 9th August, 2020
Newtown Blues
0 - 8
V
St Fechins GAA
2 - 12
11:00am
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: Paul Finnegan (Snr)
2020 Halpenny Travel Senior Championship G1
Two
Sunday 9th August, 2020
Cooley Kickhams
3 - 7
V
St Mochtas
4 - 6
11:00am
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: Paul Drumm
2020 Halpenny Travel Senior Championship G2
Two
Sunday 9th August, 2020
St Brides
2 - 9
V
Roche Emmets GFC
1 - 10
11:00am
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: Tommy Mc Enteggart
2020 Halpenny Travel Senior Championship G2
Two
Sunday 9th August, 2020
St Kevins/Hunterstown
6 - 11
V
Stabannon Parnells GFC
1 - 10
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa
Referee: Brian Brady
2020 Watters Of Collon Junior B Championship
One
Friday 7th August, 2020
Cooley Kickhams
5 - 8
V
Geraldines
2 - 7
7:30pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: David Loughran
2020 U16 B Championship
One
Friday 7th August, 2020
St Fechins GAA
3 - 4
V
Stabannon Parnells GFC
3 - 6
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: Paul Burke
2020 Watters Of Collon Junior B Championship
One
Friday 7th August, 2020
St Brides
3 - 9
V
Gleann Mhairtin
3 - 11
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: Tadhg Rooney
2020 Hollywood Developments Intermediate Championship
One
Thursday 6th August, 2020
Clan na nGael
3 - 17
V
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
1 - 3
7:45pm
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: David Loughran