Results Last 7 Days

2021 Under Fifteen Championship Group D
Two
Tuesday 26th October, 2021
Clan na nGael
1 - 1
V
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
5 - 9
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: Liam O'Neill
Hollywood Developments 2021 Hollywood Developments Intermediate Final
Final
Sunday 24th October, 2021
Gleann Mhairtin
1 - 11
V
Kilkerley Emmets
3 - 17
2:00pm
Venue: Páirc Uí Taibh
Referee: Rory Mc Cullough
Halpenny Travel 2021 Halpenny Travel Senior Championship Final
Final
Sunday 24th October, 2021
St Fechins GAA
0 - 5
V
Geraldines
1 - 7
11:30am
Venue: Páirc Uí Taibh
Referee: Gerard Corrigan
2021 Minor Championship Group One
Two
Sunday 24th October, 2021
St Mochtas/St Brides
1 - 7
V
St Patrick's GFC
4 - 21
11:00am
Venue: Knockbridge
Referee: Paul Drumm
2021 Under Thirteen Championship Group A
One
Sunday 24th October, 2021
St Patrick's GFC
7 - 6
V
Mattock Rangers
3 - 2
10:30am
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: Seán Doherty
2021 Under Thirteen Championship Group B
One
Sunday 24th October, 2021
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
5 - 4
V
Newtown Blues
1 - 8
10:30am
Venue: Páirc Mhuire, Ardee
Referee: Stephen Murphy
2021 Under Thirteen Championship Group B
One
Sunday 24th October, 2021
Naomh Fionnbarra
3 - 7
V
Glen Emmets
4 - 9
10:30am
Venue: John Markey Park
Referee: Brian Brady
2021 Under Thirteen Championship Group C
One
Sunday 24th October, 2021
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
0 - 2
V
St Josephs
2 - 8
10:30am
Venue: Páirc Mac Diarmada
Referee: Noel Hand
2021 Under Thirteen Championship Group C
One
Sunday 24th October, 2021
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
3 - 2
V
St Brides
2 - 1
10:30am
Venue: Páirc Oilibhéar Pluincéad
Referee: Eamon Mc Peake
2021 Under Thirteen Championship Group A
One
Sunday 24th October, 2021
Cooley Kickhams
0 - 4
V
Geraldines
2 - 4
10:00am
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: Ultan Mc Elroy
2021 Under Fifteen Championship Group C
One
Saturday 23rd October, 2021
Naomh Fionnbarra
1 - 4
V
St Josephs
2 - 4
4:00pm
Venue: John Markey Park
Referee: Kevin Carroll
Watters Of Collon 2021 Watters Of Collon Junior Championship Final
Final
Saturday 23rd October, 2021
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
5 - 14
V
Dundalk Gaels
2 - 0
2:30pm
Venue: Páirc Séamus Mhic hEochaidh, Haggardstown
Referee: Ultan Mc Elroy
2021 Under Fifteen Championship Group A
One
Saturday 23rd October, 2021
Geraldines
4 - 8
V
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
4 - 4
12:00pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: Kevin Carroll
2021 Under Fifteen Championship Group A
One
Saturday 23rd October, 2021
Cooley Kickhams
2 - 17
V
St Patrick's GFC
0 - 2
11:00am
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: Brian Brady
2021 Under Fifteen Championship Group A
One
Saturday 23rd October, 2021
St Mochtas
5 - 12
V
Mattock Rangers
2 - 8
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Mochta
Referee: Colin Halligan
2021 Under Fifteen Championship Group D
One
Saturday 23rd October, 2021
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
6 - 9
V
Dreadnots
1 - 5
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Uí Taibh
Referee: Paul Drumm
2021 Under Fifteen Championship Group D
One w/o To Clan Na Gael
Saturday 23rd October, 2021
St Nicholas GFC
0 - 0
V
Clan na nGael
W/O
11:00am
Venue: Jimmy Pentony Park
Referee: TBC
2021 Under Fifteen Championship Group C
One
Saturday 23rd October, 2021
Wolfe Tones Football
2 - 15
V
Dundalk Gaels
0 - 4
10:30am
Venue: Pairc Bhoilfe Toin
Referee: Finton Levins
Hollywood Developments 2021 Hollywood Developments Intermediate Championship Shield Final
Final Ex Time & Result On The Night
Friday 22nd October, 2021
Dreadnots
2 - 23
V
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
2 - 8
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Baile Fiach
Referee: Eamon Mc Peake