Results Last 7 Days

2024 "Sponsor Sought"All County Division Three League
Two
Monday 22nd April, 2024
Cuchulainn Gaels
3 - 4
V
Dundalk Young Irelands
5 - 9
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Lorcan
Referee: Colin Halligan
2024 Under Fourteen League Group B
Four
Monday 22nd April, 2024
Naomh Fionnbarra
7 - 10
V
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
1 - 8
6:45pm
Venue: John Markey Park
Referee: Liam O'Neill
2024 Under Fourteen League Group A
Four
Monday 22nd April, 2024
St Brides
1 - 8
V
Glen Emmets
3 - 7
6:45pm
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: Kevin Carroll
2024 Under Fourteen League Group A
Four
Monday 22nd April, 2024
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
4 - 7
V
St Patrick's GFC
4 - 4
6:45pm
Venue: DEFY Páirc Mhuire, Ardee
Referee: Emma Dunne
2024 Under Fourteen League Group A
Four
Monday 22nd April, 2024
Cooley Kickhams
0 - 3
V
St. Kevins
7 - 14
6:45pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: Paul Finnegan
2024 Under Fourteen League Group B
Four
Monday 22nd April, 2024
Mattock Rangers
3 - 8
V
Geraldines
2 - 13
6:45pm
Venue: Páirc Máiteoige
Referee: Tommy Mc Enteggart
2024 Under Fourteen League Group B
Four
Monday 22nd April, 2024
Newtown Blues
4 - 6
V
St Fechins GAA
2 - 12
6:45pm
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: Eamon Mc Peake
2024 Under Fourteen League Group C
Four
Monday 22nd April, 2024
Kilkerley Emmets
5 - 6
V
Dundalk Young Irelands
2 - 7
6:45pm
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: Stephen Devlin
2024 Under Fourteen League Group C
Four
Monday 22nd April, 2024
St Josephs
4 - 7
V
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
0 - 10
6:45pm
Venue: Cluskey Park
Referee: Paul Drumm
2024 Under Fourteen League Group D
Four
Monday 22nd April, 2024
Dundalk Gaels
8 - 13
V
St Mochtas
5 - 4
6:45pm
Venue: Dundalk Gaels                              
Referee: Andrew Rogers
2024 Under Fourteen League Group D
Four
Monday 22nd April, 2024
Wolfe Tones Football
4 - 8
V
St Nicholas GFC
2 - 3
6:45pm
Venue: Pairc Bhoilfe Toin
Referee: Gary Stewart
2024 Under Fourteen League Group F
Four
Monday 22nd April, 2024
Geraldines
3 - 5
V
Cuchulainn Gaels
12 - 12
6:45pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: Seán Doherty
2024 Under Fourteen League Group F
Four
Monday 22nd April, 2024
Dreadnots
5 - 5
V
Lann Léire C.P.G.
2 - 5
6:45pm
Venue: Páirc Dreadnots
Referee: Peter Briscoe
2024 Under Fourteen League Group E (Now Re-Drawn Due To Roche Emmets Withdrawing)
Three
Monday 22nd April, 2024
Cooley Kickhams
6 - 4
V
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
5 - 10
6:45pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: Declan Roe
2024 All County B League
Four
Sunday 21st April, 2024
Clan na nGael
4 - 6
V
Naomh Fionnbarra
4 - 14
11:00am
Venue: Clan na Gael, Dundalk
Referee: Paul Finnegan
2024 All County B League
Four
Sunday 21st April, 2024
Geraldines
4 - 15
V
Newtown Blues
1 - 9
11:00am
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: Gary Stewart
2024 All County B League
Four
Sunday 21st April, 2024
Cooley Kickhams
3 - 9
V
Kilkerley Emmets
2 - 9
11:00am
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: David Loughran
2024 All County B League
Four
Sunday 21st April, 2024
St Fechins GAA
2 - 2
V
St Mochtas
2 - 5
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: Bryan Smith
2024 All County B League
Four
Sunday 21st April, 2024
Roche Emmets GFC
6 - 15
V
Dundalk Gaels
1 - 4
11:00am
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: Tommy Mc Enteggart
2024 All County B League
Four
Sunday 21st April, 2024
St Patrick's GFC
1 - 12
V
St Brides
0 - 4
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: Paul Drumm
2024 Under Sixteen League Group D
Two
Saturday 20th April, 2024
St Patrick's GFC
W/O
V
Wolfe Tones Football
0 - 0
11:00am
Venue: Ravensdale Community Field
Referee: TBC
2024 "Sponsor Sought"All County Division Three League
Three
Friday 19th April, 2024
Dundalk Gaels
5 - 10
V
Cuchulainn Gaels
0 - 1
8:15pm
Venue: Dundalk Gaels                              
Referee: Declan Moan
*Sponsor Sought* 2024 All County Division One League
Three
Friday 19th April, 2024
Newtown Blues
1 - 6
V
St Brides
2 - 7
8:00pm
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: Peter Briscoe
*Sponsor Sought* 2024 All County Division One League
Three
Friday 19th April, 2024
Cooley Kickhams
4 - 8
V
St. Kevins
1 - 7
8:00pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: Colin Halligan
*Sponsor Sought* 2024 All County Division One League
Three
Friday 19th April, 2024
Roche Emmets GFC
5 - -5
V
Geraldines
0 - 8
8:00pm
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: Kevin Carroll
*Sponsor Sought* 2024 All County Division Two League
Three
Friday 19th April, 2024
Glen Emmets
0 - 5
V
St Fechins GAA
1 - 5
8:00pm
Venue: Cusack Park
Referee: Liam O'Neill
*Sponsor Sought* 2024 All County Division Two League
Three
Friday 19th April, 2024
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
3 - 18
V
Stabannon Parnells GFC
0 - 3
8:00pm
Venue: Páirc Baile Fiach
Referee: Declan Carolan
*Sponsor Sought* 2024 All County Division Two League
Three
Friday 19th April, 2024
Clan na nGael
1 - 10
V
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
3 - 17
8:00pm
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: Grainne Sands
2024 "Sponsor Sought"All County Division Three League
Three
Friday 19th April, 2024
Naomh Mairtin
2 - 7
V
Dreadnots
8 - 9
8:00pm
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin
Referee: Andrew Rogers
2024 "Sponsor Sought"All County Division Three League
Three
Friday 19th April, 2024
Mattock Rangers
2 - 12
V
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
3 - 13
8:00pm
Venue: Páirc Máiteoige
Referee: Emma Dunne
2024 "Sponsor Sought"All County Division Three League
Three
Friday 19th April, 2024
Dundalk Young Irelands
0 - 4
V
Glyde Rangers
7 - 19
8:00pm
Venue: Pairc Eire Og
Referee: David Loughran
2024 Under Fourteen League Group F
Two
Friday 19th April, 2024
Geraldines
6 - 4
V
St Fechins GAA
6 - 8
7:30pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: Declan Roe
*Sponsor Sought* 2024 All County Division One League
Three
Friday 19th April, 2024
St Mochtas
0 - 4
V
St Patrick's GFC
1 - 7
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Mochta
Referee: Frank Wade
2024 "Sponsor Sought"All County Division Three League
Three
Thursday 18th April, 2024
Wolfe Tones Football
1 - 4
V
St Josephs
6 - 11
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc Bhoilfe Toin
Referee: Stephen Murphy
2024 Under Fourteen League Group E (Now Re-Drawn Due To Roche Emmets Withdrawing)
One
Thursday 18th April, 2024
St Brides
1 - 5
V
Cooley Kickhams
6 - 9
6:15pm
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: Peter Briscoe
2024 Under Sixteen League Group C
Three
Wednesday 17th April, 2024
Stabannon/John Mitchells
0 - 3
V
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
9 - 21
8:00pm
Venue: Stabannon Parnells
Referee: Colm Carolan
2024 Under Sixteen League Group D
Three
Wednesday 17th April, 2024
Wolfe Tones Football
3 - 4
V
Kilkerley Emmets
5 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc Bhoilfe Toin
Referee: Gary Stewart
2024 Under Sixteen League Group A
Three
Wednesday 17th April, 2024
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
2 - 10
V
Glen Emmets
0 - 10
6:45pm
Venue: Páirc Baile Fiach
Referee: Peter Briscoe
2024 Under Sixteen League Group A
Three
Wednesday 17th April, 2024
Geraldines
8 - 8
V
Newtown Blues
2 - 5
6:45pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: Stephen Murphy
2024 Under Sixteen League Group B
Three
Wednesday 17th April, 2024
St Brides
3 - 5
V
St Fechins GAA
1 - 8
6:45pm
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: Frank Wade
2024 Under Sixteen League Group B
Three
Wednesday 17th April, 2024
St Mochtas
5 - 4
V
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
8 - 7
6:45pm
Venue: Páirc Mochta
Referee: Colin Halligan
2024 Under Sixteen League Group D
Three
Wednesday 17th April, 2024
Roche Emmets GFC
2 - 6
V
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
5 - 13
6:45pm
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: Paul Finnegan
2024 Under Sixteen League Group C
Three
Wednesday 17th April, 2024
Dundalk Gaels
2 - 9
V
St. Kevins
4 - 7
6:30pm
Venue: Dundalk Gaels                              
Referee: Paul Drumm