Fixtures All

Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 8
Tuesday 16th July, 2019
St Nicholas GFC
V
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
6:30pm
Venue: Jimmy Pentony Park
Referee: Peter Briscoe
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 8
Tuesday 16th July, 2019
Mattock Rangers
V
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Máiteoige
Referee: Liam O'Neill
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 10
Thursday 18th July, 2019
Stabannon Parnells GFC
V
Geraldines
7:30pm
Venue: Stabannon Parnells
Referee: Peter Briscoe
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 10
Thursday 18th July, 2019
St. Kevins
V
St Patrick's GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 10
Thursday 18th July, 2019
St Mochtas
V
Naomh Mairtin
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Mochta
Referee: Seán Doherty
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 10
Thursday 18th July, 2019
St Brides
V
Cooley Kickhams
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: Rory Mc Cullough
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 10
Thursday 18th July, 2019
Mattock Rangers
V
St Fechins GAA
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Máiteoige
Referee: Tadhg Rooney
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 10
Thursday 18th July, 2019
Clan na nGael
V
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: Colin Halligan
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 10
Thursday 18th July, 2019
Roche Emmets GFC
V
Kilkerley Emmets
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 10
Thursday 18th July, 2019
Naomh Fionnbarra
V
Newtown Blues
7:30pm
Venue: John Markey Park
Referee: Tommy Mc Enteggart
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 10
Thursday 18th July, 2019
St Josephs
V
Geraldines
7:30pm
Venue: Cluskey Park
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 10
Thursday 18th July, 2019
Wolfe Tones Football
V
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Bhoilfe Toin
Referee: Eamon Mc Peake
Watters Of Collon Jun C'Ship 2019
Three
Friday 19th July, 2019
Cooley Kickhams
V
Geraldines
7:30pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: Paul Drumm
Watters Of Collon Jun C'Ship 2019
Three
Friday 19th July, 2019
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
V
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Baile Fiach
Referee: Paul Finnegan (Snr)
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 3
Saturday 20th July, 2019
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
V
Stabannon Parnells GFC
10:00am
Venue: Páirc Mhuire, Ardee
Referee: Thomas Mulholland
Halpenny Travel Halpenny Travel Sen C'Ship Group 1 2019
Three
Sunday 21st July, 2019
St Brides
V
Geraldines
11:00am
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: TBC
Halpenny Travel Sen C'Ship Group 2 2019
Three
Sunday 21st July, 2019
Newtown Blues
V
Stabannon Parnells GFC
11:00am
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: FINBARR SHANAHAN
Halpenny Travel Halpenny Travel Senior C'Ship Group 3 2019
Three
Sunday 21st July, 2019
Cooley Kickhams
V
St. Kevins
11:00am
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: Brian Brady
Hollywood Developments Hollywood Developments Inter C'Ship Group 1 2019
Three
Sunday 21st July, 2019
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
V
Kilkerley Emmets
11:00am
Venue: Gaelic Grounds, Drogheda
Referee: Kevin Carroll
Hollywood Developments Hollywood Developments Inter C'Ship Group 1 2019
Three
Sunday 21st July, 2019
Dreadnots
V
Clan na nGael
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Dreadnots
Referee: Liam O'Neill
Hollywood Developments Hollywood Developments Inter C'Ship Group 2 2019
Three
Sunday 21st July, 2019
Naomh Fionnbarra
V
Naomh/Martin/Glen Emmetts
11:00am
Venue: John Markey Park
Referee: David Loughran
Hollywood Developments Hollywood Developments Inter C'Ship Group 2 2019
Three
Sunday 21st July, 2019
Glyde Rangers
V
St Patrick's GFC
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Uí Taibh
Referee: Barry Byrne
Under Fourteen League Division One 2019
Fourteen
Monday 22nd July, 2019
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
V
Cooley Kickhams
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Baile Fiach
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen League Division One 2019
Fourteen
Monday 22nd July, 2019
Geraldines
V
Newtown Blues
7:30pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen League Division One 2019
Fourteen
Monday 22nd July, 2019
St Fechins GAA
V
St Patrick's GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 9
Monday 29th July, 2019
Naomh Mairtin
V
Stabannon Parnells GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin
Referee: Liam O'Neill
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 11
Thursday 8th August, 2019
St Nicholas GFC
V
Wolfe Tones Football
6:30pm
Venue: Jimmy Pentony Park
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 11
Thursday 8th August, 2019
St Patrick's GFC
V
Mattock Rangers
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 11
Thursday 8th August, 2019
St Fechins GAA
V
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 11
Thursday 8th August, 2019
Naomh Mairtin
V
St Brides
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 11
Thursday 8th August, 2019
Geraldines
V
St Mochtas
7:30pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 11
Thursday 8th August, 2019
Cooley Kickhams
V
St. Kevins
7:30pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 11
Thursday 8th August, 2019
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
V
Clan na nGael
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Uí Taibh
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 11
Thursday 8th August, 2019
Kilkerley Emmets
V
Naomh Fionnbarra
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 11
Thursday 8th August, 2019
Newtown Blues
V
St Josephs
7:30pm
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 11
Thursday 8th August, 2019
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
V
Roche Emmets GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Gaelic Grounds, Drogheda
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 12
Thursday 15th August, 2019
St. Kevins
V
Naomh Mairtin
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 12
Thursday 15th August, 2019
St Mochtas
V
Stabannon Parnells GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Mochta
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 12
Thursday 15th August, 2019
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
V
St Patrick's GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Mhuire, Ardee
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 12
Thursday 15th August, 2019
St Brides
V
Geraldines
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 12
Thursday 15th August, 2019
Mattock Rangers
V
Cooley Kickhams
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Máiteoige
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 12
Thursday 15th August, 2019
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
V
St Fechins GAA
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Baile Fiach
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 7
Thursday 22nd August, 2019
St Fechins GAA
V
St Mochtas
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 13
Thursday 22nd August, 2019
Stabannon Parnells GFC
V
St Brides
7:30pm
Venue: Stabannon Parnells
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 13
Thursday 22nd August, 2019
St Patrick's GFC
V
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 13
Thursday 22nd August, 2019
St Fechins GAA
V
Glen Emmets
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 13
Thursday 22nd August, 2019
Naomh Mairtin
V
Mattock Rangers
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 13
Thursday 22nd August, 2019
Geraldines
V
St. Kevins
7:30pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 13
Thursday 22nd August, 2019
Cooley Kickhams
V
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
7:30pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: TBC