Fixtures All

Wee County Trophies Division Two 2019
Two
Sunday 26th May, 2019
Naomh Fionnbarra
V
Roche Emmetts/Na Piarsaigh
10:30am
Venue: John Markey Park
Referee: Tadhg Rooney
Tom Duffy Trophies Division Three
One
Sunday 26th May, 2019
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
V
Kilkerley Emmets
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Mhuire, Ardee
Referee: Thomas Mulholland
Wee County Trophies Division Two 2019
Two
Sunday 26th May, 2019
Dreadnots
V
Naomh/Martin/Glen Emmetts
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Dreadnots
Referee: Tommy Mc Enteggart
Wee County Trophies Division Two 2019
Two
Sunday 26th May, 2019
Glyde Rangers
V
St Patrick's GFC
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Uí Taibh
Referee: Peter Briscoe
Acorn Insurance Division One
Two
Sunday 26th May, 2019
Stabannon Parnells GFC
V
Cooley Kickhams
11:00am
Venue: Stabannon Parnells
Referee: Jim Shannon
Acorn Insurance Division One
Two
Sunday 26th May, 2019
St Mochtas
V
St. Kevins
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Mochta
Referee: Paul Burke
Acorn Insurance Division One
Two
Sunday 26th May, 2019
St Brides
V
St Fechins GAA
12:30pm
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: TBC
Under Sixteen Division Two 2019
Seven
Sunday 26th May, 2019
Naomh Mairtin
V
St Fechins GAA
5:00pm
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin
Referee: Tadhg Rooney
Under Fourteen League Division One 2019
Seven
Monday 27th May, 2019
Kilkerley Emmets
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen Division Two 2019
Seven
Monday 27th May, 2019
Mattock Rangers
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Páirc Máiteoige
Referee: TBC
Under Sixteen Div One 2019
Seven
Monday 27th May, 2019
Glen Emmets
V
St Brides
6:15pm
Venue: Cusack Park
Referee: Tommy Mc Enteggart
Under Fourteen Division Three 2019
Seven
Monday 27th May, 2019
Roche Emmets GFC
V
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
6:30pm
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: David Loughran
Under Fourteen League Division One 2019
Seven
Monday 27th May, 2019
Cooley Kickhams
V
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: Brian Brady
Under Fourteen League Division One 2019
Seven
Monday 27th May, 2019
Newtown Blues
V
Geraldines
7:30pm
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: Barry Byrne
Under Fourteen League Division One 2019
Seven
Monday 27th May, 2019
St Patrick's GFC
V
St Fechins GAA
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: John Murphy
Under Fourteen Division Two 2019
Seven
Monday 27th May, 2019
Stabannon Parnells GFC
V
Naomh Mairtin
7:30pm
Venue: Stabannon Parnells
Referee: Eamon Mc Peake
Under Fourteen Division Two 2019
Seven
Monday 27th May, 2019
Glen Emmets
V
Clan na nGael
7:30pm
Venue: Cusack Park
Referee: Paul Finnegan (Snr)
Under Fourteen Division Three 2019
Seven
Monday 27th May, 2019
St Mochtas
V
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Mochta
Referee: Finton Levins
Under Fourteen Division Three 2019
Seven
Monday 27th May, 2019
Naomh Fionnbarra/Dreadnots
V
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Dreadnots
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen Division Three 2019
Seven
Monday 27th May, 2019
Wolfe Tones Football
V
St Brides
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Bhoilfe Toin
Referee: Peter Briscoe
Acorn Insurance Division One
One
Tuesday 28th May, 2019
St. Kevins
V
St Brides
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa
Referee: Finton Levins
Under Sixteen Div One 2019
Seven
Wednesday 29th May, 2019
St Patrick's GFC
V
Cooley Kickhams
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: Paul Burke
Under Sixteen Div One 2019
Seven
Wednesday 29th May, 2019
Stabannon/St Kevins
V
Kilkerley Emmets
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa
Referee: Tommy Mc Enteggart
Under Sixteen Div One 2019
Seven
Wednesday 29th May, 2019
Dowdallshill/Roche Emmetts
V
Geraldines
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Bríd, Dowdallshill
Referee: Kevin Carroll
Under Sixteen Division Two 2019
Seven
Wednesday 29th May, 2019
Glyde Rangers
V
Dreadnots
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Uí Taibh
Referee: John Murphy
Under Sixteen Division Two 2019
Seven
Wednesday 29th May, 2019
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
V
Newtown Blues
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Baile Fiach
Referee: Rory Mc Cullough
Under Sixteen Division Two 2019
Seven
Wednesday 29th May, 2019
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
V
Clan na nGael
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Oilibhéar Pluincéad
Referee: Tony Butler
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 3
Thursday 30th May, 2019
St. Kevins
V
St Brides
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa
Referee: Peter Briscoe
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 3
Thursday 30th May, 2019
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
V
Stabannon Parnells GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Mhuire, Ardee
Referee: Thomas Mulholland
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 3
Thursday 30th May, 2019
St Fechins GAA
V
Cooley Kickhams
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 3
Thursday 30th May, 2019
Mattock Rangers
V
St Mochtas
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Máiteoige
Referee: Barry Byrne
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 3
Thursday 30th May, 2019
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
V
Geraldines
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Baile Fiach
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 3
Thursday 30th May, 2019
Geraldines
V
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
7:30pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: David Loughran
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 3
Thursday 30th May, 2019
Newtown Blues
V
Kilkerley Emmets
7:30pm
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: Tommy Mc Enteggart
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 3
Thursday 30th May, 2019
Roche Emmets GFC
V
Wolfe Tones Football
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: Ultan Mc Elroy
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 3
Thursday 30th May, 2019
Naomh Fionnbarra
V
St Nicholas GFC
7:30pm
Venue: John Markey Park
Referee: Rory Mc Cullough
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 3
Thursday 30th May, 2019
St Josephs
V
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
7:30pm
Venue: Cluskey Park
Referee: TBC
Tom Duffy Trophies Division Three
One
Friday 31st May, 2019
Cooley Kickhams
V
Newtown Blues
8:00pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: Paul Finnegan (Snr)
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 1
Saturday 1st June, 2019
St Brides
V
St Mochtas
11:00am
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen Division Two 2019
Seven
Saturday 1st June, 2019
Geraldines
V
St. Kevins
3:00pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: TBC
Subsidary League 2019 Group A
Seven
Sunday 2nd June, 2019
Stabannon Parnells GFC
V
Bye
11:00am
Venue: Stabannon Parnells
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen League Division One 2019
Eight
Monday 3rd June, 2019
Cooley Kickhams
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen Division Two 2019
Eight
Monday 3rd June, 2019
Geraldines
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen League Division One 2019
Eight
Monday 3rd June, 2019
Kilkerley Emmets
V
St Fechins GAA
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen League Division One 2019
Eight
Monday 3rd June, 2019
St Patrick's GFC
V
Geraldines
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen League Division One 2019
Eight
Monday 3rd June, 2019
Newtown Blues
V
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen Division Two 2019
Eight
Monday 3rd June, 2019
Mattock Rangers
V
Naomh Mairtin
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Máiteoige
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen Division Two 2019
Eight
Monday 3rd June, 2019
Stabannon Parnells GFC
V
Clan na nGael
7:30pm
Venue: Stabannon Parnells
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen Division Two 2019
Eight
Monday 3rd June, 2019
Glen Emmets
V
St. Kevins
7:30pm
Venue: Cusack Park
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen Division Three 2019
Eight
Monday 3rd June, 2019
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
V
Roche Emmets GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Mhuire, Ardee
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen Division Three 2019
Eight
Monday 3rd June, 2019
St Brides
V
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen Division Three 2019
Eight
Monday 3rd June, 2019
Naomh Fionnbarra/Dreadnots
V
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
7:30pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen Division Three 2019
Eight
Monday 3rd June, 2019
Wolfe Tones Football
V
St Mochtas
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Bhoilfe Toin
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen Division Three 2019
Nine
Tuesday 4th June, 2019
Roche Emmets GFC
V
St Brides
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 4
Thursday 6th June, 2019
St Nicholas GFC
V
St Josephs
6:30pm
Venue: Jimmy Pentony Park
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen Division Two 2019
Nine
Thursday 6th June, 2019
St. Kevins
V
Stabannon Parnells GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 4
Thursday 6th June, 2019
Stabannon Parnells GFC
V
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Stabannon Parnells
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 4
Thursday 6th June, 2019
St Mochtas
V
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Mochta
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 4
Thursday 6th June, 2019
St Brides
V
Mattock Rangers
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 4
Thursday 6th June, 2019
Naomh Mairtin
V
St Fechins GAA
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 4
Thursday 6th June, 2019
Geraldines
V
Glen Emmets
7:30pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 4
Thursday 6th June, 2019
Cooley Kickhams
V
St Patrick's GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 4
Thursday 6th June, 2019
Clan na nGael
V
Roche Emmets GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 4
Thursday 6th June, 2019
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
V
Geraldines
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Uí Taibh
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 4
Thursday 6th June, 2019
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
V
Newtown Blues
7:30pm
Venue: Gaelic Grounds, Drogheda
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 4
Thursday 6th June, 2019
Wolfe Tones Football
V
Naomh Fionnbarra
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Bhoilfe Toin
Referee: TBC
Subsidary League 2019 Group A
Eight
Sunday 9th June, 2019
Cooley Kickhams
V
Bye
11:00am
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen League Division One 2019
Nine
Monday 10th June, 2019
St Fechins GAA
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen Division Two 2019
Nine
Monday 10th June, 2019
Naomh Mairtin
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen League Division One 2019
Nine
Monday 10th June, 2019
Cooley Kickhams
V
Newtown Blues
7:30pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen League Division One 2019
Nine
Monday 10th June, 2019
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
V
St Patrick's GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Baile Fiach
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen League Division One 2019
Nine
Monday 10th June, 2019
Geraldines
V
Kilkerley Emmets
7:30pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen Division Two 2019
Nine
Monday 10th June, 2019
Geraldines
V
Glen Emmets
7:30pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen Division Two 2019
Nine
Monday 10th June, 2019
Clan na nGael
V
Mattock Rangers
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen Division Three 2019
Nine
Monday 10th June, 2019
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
V
Naomh Fionnbarra/Dreadnots
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Uí Taibh
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen Division Three 2019
Nine
Monday 10th June, 2019
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
V
Wolfe Tones Football
7:30pm
Venue: Gaelic Grounds
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen Division Three 2019
Nine
Monday 10th June, 2019
St Mochtas
V
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Mochta
Referee: TBC
Subsidary League 2019 Group A
Nine
Tuesday 11th June, 2019
Stabannon Parnells GFC
V
St. Kevins
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa
Referee: TBC
Subsidary League 2019 Group A
Nine
Tuesday 11th June, 2019
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
V
Clan na nGael
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Oilibhéar Pluincéad
Referee: TBC
Subsidary League 2019 Group A
Nine
Tuesday 11th June, 2019
Roche Emmetts/Na Piarsaigh
V
St Brides
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: TBC
Subsidary League 2019 Group A
Nine
Wednesday 12th June, 2019
St Fechins GAA
V
Cooley Kickhams
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: TBC
Subsidary League 2019 Group A
Nine
Wednesday 12th June, 2019
Kilkerley Emmets
V
Bye
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 5
Thursday 13th June, 2019
St Patrick's GFC
V
Naomh Mairtin
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 5
Thursday 13th June, 2019
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
V
St Brides
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Mhuire, Ardee
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 5
Thursday 13th June, 2019
St Fechins GAA
V
Geraldines
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 5
Thursday 13th June, 2019
Mattock Rangers
V
St. Kevins
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Máiteoige
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 5
Thursday 13th June, 2019
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
V
St Mochtas
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Baile Fiach
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 5
Thursday 13th June, 2019
Glen Emmets
V
Stabannon Parnells GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Cusack Park
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 5
Thursday 13th June, 2019
Geraldines
V
St Nicholas GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 5
Thursday 13th June, 2019
Kilkerley Emmets
V
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 5
Thursday 13th June, 2019
Newtown Blues
V
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
7:30pm
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 5
Thursday 13th June, 2019
Naomh Fionnbarra
V
Clan na nGael
7:30pm
Venue: John Markey Park
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 5
Thursday 13th June, 2019
St Josephs
V
Wolfe Tones Football
7:30pm
Venue: Cluskey Park
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen League Division One 2019
Ten
Monday 17th June, 2019
Newtown Blues
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen Division Two 2019
Ten
Monday 17th June, 2019
Glen Emmets
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Cusack Park
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen League Division One 2019
Ten
Monday 17th June, 2019
St Fechins GAA
V
Geraldines
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen League Division One 2019
Ten
Monday 17th June, 2019
Kilkerley Emmets
V
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen League Division One 2019
Ten
Monday 17th June, 2019
St Patrick's GFC
V
Cooley Kickhams
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen Division Two 2019
Ten
Monday 17th June, 2019
Naomh Mairtin
V
Clan na nGael
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen Division Two 2019
Ten
Monday 17th June, 2019
Mattock Rangers
V
St. Kevins
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Máiteoige
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen Division Two 2019
Ten
Monday 17th June, 2019
Stabannon Parnells GFC
V
Geraldines
7:30pm
Venue: Stabannon Parnells
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen Division Three 2019
Ten
Monday 17th June, 2019
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
V
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Mhuire, Ardee
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen Division Three 2019
Ten
Monday 17th June, 2019
St Brides
V
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen Division Three 2019
Ten
Monday 17th June, 2019
Naomh Fionnbarra/Dreadnots
V
St Mochtas
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Dreadnots
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen Division Three 2019
Ten
Monday 17th June, 2019
Wolfe Tones Football
V
Roche Emmets GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Bhoilfe Toin
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 6
Thursday 20th June, 2019
St Nicholas GFC
V
Newtown Blues
6:30pm
Venue: Jimmy Pentony Park
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 6
Thursday 20th June, 2019
Stabannon Parnells GFC
V
St Fechins GAA
7:30pm
Venue: Stabannon Parnells
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 6
Thursday 20th June, 2019
St. Kevins
V
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 6
Thursday 20th June, 2019
St Mochtas
V
Glen Emmets
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Mochta
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 6
Thursday 20th June, 2019
St Brides
V
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 6
Thursday 20th June, 2019
Naomh Mairtin
V
Cooley Kickhams
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 6
Thursday 20th June, 2019
Geraldines
V
St Patrick's GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 6
Thursday 20th June, 2019
Clan na nGael
V
St Josephs
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 6
Thursday 20th June, 2019
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
V
Kilkerley Emmets
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Uí Taibh
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 6
Thursday 20th June, 2019
Roche Emmets GFC
V
Naomh Fionnbarra
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 6
Thursday 20th June, 2019
Wolfe Tones Football
V
Geraldines
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Bhoilfe Toin
Referee: TBC
Wee County Trophies Division Two 2019
Six
Friday 21st June, 2019
Naomh/Martin/Glen Emmetts
V
Geraldines
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin                
Referee: TBC
Wee County Trophies Division Two 2019
Six
Friday 21st June, 2019
Glyde Rangers
V
Dreadnots
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Uí Taibh
Referee: TBC
Tom Duffy Trophies Division Three
Six
Friday 21st June, 2019
Naomh/Martin/Glen Emmetts
V
Newtown Blues
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin                
Referee: TBC
Tom Duffy Trophies Division Three
Six
Sunday 23rd June, 2019
Cooley Kickhams
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: TBC
Wee County Trophies Division Two 2019
Six
Sunday 23rd June, 2019
Roche Emmetts/Na Piarsaigh
V
St Patrick's GFC
11:00am
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: TBC
Wee County Trophies Division Two 2019
Six
Sunday 23rd June, 2019
Clan na nGael
V
Naomh Fionnbarra
11:00am
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: TBC
Acorn Insurance Division One
Six
Sunday 23rd June, 2019
St Fechins GAA
V
Cooley Kickhams
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: TBC
Acorn Insurance Division One
Six
Sunday 23rd June, 2019
Geraldines
V
St. Kevins
11:00am
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: TBC
Acorn Insurance Division One
Six
Sunday 23rd June, 2019
Stabannon Parnells GFC
V
Newtown Blues
11:00am
Venue: Stabannon Parnells
Referee: TBC
Acorn Insurance Division One
Six
Sunday 23rd June, 2019
St Mochtas
V
St Brides
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Mochta
Referee: TBC
Tom Duffy Trophies Division Three
Six
Sunday 23rd June, 2019
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
V
Kilkerley Emmets
11:00am
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Tom Duffy Trophies Division Three
Six
Sunday 23rd June, 2019
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
V
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Mhuire, Ardee
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen League Division One 2019
Eleven
Monday 24th June, 2019
Geraldines
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen Division Two 2019
Eleven
Monday 24th June, 2019
Clan na nGael
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen League Division One 2019
Eleven
Monday 24th June, 2019
Newtown Blues
V
St Patrick's GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen League Division One 2019
Eleven
Monday 24th June, 2019
Cooley Kickhams
V
Kilkerley Emmets
7:30pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen League Division One 2019
Eleven
Monday 24th June, 2019
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
V
St Fechins GAA
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Baile Fiach
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen Division Two 2019
Eleven
Monday 24th June, 2019
Glen Emmets
V
Stabannon Parnells GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Cusack Park
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen Division Two 2019
Eleven
Monday 24th June, 2019
Geraldines
V
Mattock Rangers
7:30pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen Division Two 2019
Eleven
Monday 24th June, 2019
St. Kevins
V
Naomh Mairtin
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen Division Three 2019
Eleven
Monday 24th June, 2019
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
V
Wolfe Tones Football
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Uí Taibh
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen Division Three 2019
Eleven
Monday 24th June, 2019
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
V
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
7:30pm
Venue: Gaelic Grounds, Drogheda
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen Division Three 2019
Eleven
Monday 24th June, 2019
St Mochtas
V
St Brides
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Mochta
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen Division Three 2019
Eleven
Monday 24th June, 2019
Roche Emmets GFC
V
Naomh Fionnbarra/Dreadnots
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 7
Thursday 27th June, 2019
St Patrick's GFC
V
Stabannon Parnells GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 7
Thursday 27th June, 2019
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
V
Mattock Rangers
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Mhuire, Ardee
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 7
Thursday 27th June, 2019
St Fechins GAA
V
St Mochtas
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 7
Thursday 27th June, 2019
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
V
St. Kevins
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Baile Fiach
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 7
Thursday 27th June, 2019
Glen Emmets
V
St Brides
7:30pm
Venue: Cusack Park
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 7
Thursday 27th June, 2019
Cooley Kickhams
V
Geraldines
7:30pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 7
Thursday 27th June, 2019
Geraldines
V
Clan na nGael
7:30pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 7
Thursday 27th June, 2019
Kilkerley Emmets
V
St Nicholas GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 7
Thursday 27th June, 2019
Newtown Blues
V
Wolfe Tones Football
7:30pm
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 7
Thursday 27th June, 2019
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
V
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
7:30pm
Venue: Gaelic Grounds, Drogheda
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 7
Thursday 27th June, 2019
St Josephs
V
Roche Emmets GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Cluskey Park
Referee: TBC
Wee County Trophies Division Two 2019
Seven
Friday 28th June, 2019
Geraldines
V
St Patrick's GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: TBC
Tom Duffy Trophies Division Three
Seven
Friday 28th June, 2019
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
V
Cooley Kickhams
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Baile Fiach
Referee: TBC
Tom Duffy Trophies Division Three
Seven
Friday 28th June, 2019
Newtown Blues
V
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
7:30pm
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: TBC
Tom Duffy Trophies Division Three
Seven
Friday 28th June, 2019
Kilkerley Emmets
V
Naomh/Martin/Glen Emmetts
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: TBC
Tom Duffy Trophies Division Three
Seven
Sunday 30th June, 2019
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Wee County Trophies Division Two 2019
Seven
Sunday 30th June, 2019
Naomh/Martin/Glen Emmetts
V
Roche Emmetts/Na Piarsaigh
11:00am
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin                
Referee: TBC
Wee County Trophies Division Two 2019
Seven
Sunday 30th June, 2019
Glyde Rangers
V
Clan na nGael
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Uí Taibh
Referee: TBC
Wee County Trophies Division Two 2019
Seven
Sunday 30th June, 2019
Naomh Fionnbarra
V
Dreadnots
11:00am
Venue: John Markey Park
Referee: TBC
Acorn Insurance Division One
Seven
Sunday 30th June, 2019
Geraldines
V
St Fechins GAA
11:00am
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: TBC
Acorn Insurance Division One
Seven
Sunday 30th June, 2019
St. Kevins
V
Cooley Kickhams
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa
Referee: TBC
Acorn Insurance Division One
Seven
Sunday 30th June, 2019
Stabannon Parnells GFC
V
St Mochtas
11:00am
Venue: Stabannon Parnells
Referee: TBC
Acorn Insurance Division One
Seven
Sunday 30th June, 2019
St Brides
V
Newtown Blues
11:00am
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen Division Two 2019
Twelve
Monday 1st July, 2019
Stabannon Parnells GFC
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Stabannon Parnells
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen League Division One 2019
Twelve
Monday 1st July, 2019
Geraldines
V
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen League Division One 2019
Twelve
Monday 1st July, 2019
St Fechins GAA
V
Cooley Kickhams
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen League Division One 2019
Twelve
Monday 1st July, 2019
Kilkerley Emmets
V
Newtown Blues
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen League Division One 2019
Twelve
Monday 1st July, 2019
St Patrick's GFC
V
Bye
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen Division Two 2019
Twelve
Monday 1st July, 2019
Clan na nGael
V
St. Kevins
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen Division Two 2019
Twelve
Monday 1st July, 2019
Naomh Mairtin
V
Geraldines
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen Division Two 2019
Twelve
Monday 1st July, 2019
Mattock Rangers
V
Glen Emmets
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Máiteoige
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen Division Three 2019
Twelve
Monday 1st July, 2019
Roche Emmets GFC
V
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen Division Three 2019
Twelve
Monday 1st July, 2019
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
V
St Mochtas
7:30pm
Venue: Gaelic Grounds, Drogheda
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen Division Three 2019
Twelve
Monday 1st July, 2019
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
V
St Brides
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Mhuire, Ardee
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen Division Three 2019
Twelve
Monday 1st July, 2019
Naomh Fionnbarra/Dreadnots
V
Wolfe Tones Football
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Dreadnots
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 8
Thursday 4th July, 2019
St Nicholas GFC
V
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
6:30pm
Venue: Jimmy Pentony Park
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 8
Thursday 4th July, 2019
Stabannon Parnells GFC
V
Cooley Kickhams
7:30pm
Venue: Stabannon Parnells
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 8
Thursday 4th July, 2019
St. Kevins
V
Glen Emmets
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 8
Thursday 4th July, 2019
St Mochtas
V
St Patrick's GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Mochta
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 8
Thursday 4th July, 2019
St Brides
V
St Fechins GAA
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 8
Thursday 4th July, 2019
Mattock Rangers
V
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Máiteoige
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 8
Thursday 4th July, 2019
Geraldines
V
Naomh Mairtin
7:30pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 8
Thursday 4th July, 2019
Clan na nGael
V
Newtown Blues
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 8
Thursday 4th July, 2019
Roche Emmets GFC
V
Geraldines
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 8
Thursday 4th July, 2019
Naomh Fionnbarra
V
St Josephs
7:30pm
Venue: John Markey Park
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 8
Thursday 4th July, 2019
Wolfe Tones Football
V
Kilkerley Emmets
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Bhoilfe Toin
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen League Division One 2019
Thirteen
Monday 8th July, 2019
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Páirc Baile Fiach
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen Division Two 2019
Thirteen
Monday 8th July, 2019
St. Kevins
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen League Division One 2019
Thirteen
Monday 8th July, 2019
St Patrick's GFC
V
Kilkerley Emmets
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen League Division One 2019
Thirteen
Monday 8th July, 2019
Newtown Blues
V
St Fechins GAA
7:30pm
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen League Division One 2019
Thirteen
Monday 8th July, 2019
Cooley Kickhams
V
Geraldines
7:30pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen Division Two 2019
Thirteen
Monday 8th July, 2019
Stabannon Parnells GFC
V
Mattock Rangers
7:30pm
Venue: Stabannon Parnells
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen Division Two 2019
Thirteen
Monday 8th July, 2019
Glen Emmets
V
Naomh Mairtin
7:30pm
Venue: Cusack Park
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen Division Two 2019
Thirteen
Monday 8th July, 2019
Geraldines
V
Clan na nGael
7:30pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen Division Three 2019
Thirteen
Monday 8th July, 2019
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
V
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Uí Taibh
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen Division Three 2019
Thirteen
Monday 8th July, 2019
St Mochtas
V
Roche Emmets GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Mochta
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen Division Three 2019
Thirteen
Monday 8th July, 2019
St Brides
V
Naomh Fionnbarra/Dreadnots
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen Division Three 2019
Thirteen
Monday 8th July, 2019
Wolfe Tones Football
V
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Bhoilfe Toin
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 9
Thursday 11th July, 2019
St Patrick's GFC
V
St Brides
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 9
Thursday 11th July, 2019
St Fechins GAA
V
St. Kevins
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 9
Thursday 11th July, 2019
Naomh Mairtin
V
Stabannon Parnells GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 9
Thursday 11th July, 2019
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
V
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Baile Fiach
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 9
Thursday 11th July, 2019
Glen Emmets
V
Mattock Rangers
7:30pm
Venue: Cusack Park
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 9
Thursday 11th July, 2019
Cooley Kickhams
V
St Mochtas
7:30pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 9
Thursday 11th July, 2019
Geraldines
V
Naomh Fionnbarra
7:30pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 9
Thursday 11th July, 2019
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
V
St Nicholas GFC
7:30pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 9
Thursday 11th July, 2019
Kilkerley Emmets
V
Clan na nGael
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 9
Thursday 11th July, 2019
Newtown Blues
V
Roche Emmets GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 9
Thursday 11th July, 2019
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
V
Wolfe Tones Football
7:30pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen League Division One 2019
Fourteen
Monday 15th July, 2019
Kilkerley Emmets
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen Division Two 2019
Fourteen
Monday 15th July, 2019
Mattock Rangers
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Páirc Máiteoige
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen League Division One 2019
Fourteen
Monday 15th July, 2019
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
V
Cooley Kickhams
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Baile Fiach
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen League Division One 2019
Fourteen
Monday 15th July, 2019
Geraldines
V
Newtown Blues
7:30pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen League Division One 2019
Fourteen
Monday 15th July, 2019
St Fechins GAA
V
St Patrick's GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen Division Two 2019
Fourteen
Monday 15th July, 2019
St. Kevins
V
Geraldines
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen Division Two 2019
Fourteen
Monday 15th July, 2019
Clan na nGael
V
Glen Emmets
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen Division Two 2019
Fourteen
Monday 15th July, 2019
Naomh Mairtin
V
Stabannon Parnells GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen Division Three 2019
Fourteen
Monday 15th July, 2019
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
V
Roche Emmets GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Gaelic Grounds, Drogheda
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen Division Three 2019
Fourteen
Monday 15th July, 2019
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
V
St Mochtas
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Uí Taibh
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen Division Three 2019
Fourteen
Monday 15th July, 2019
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
V
Naomh Fionnbarra/Dreadnots
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Mhuire, Ardee
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen Division Three 2019
Fourteen
Monday 15th July, 2019
St Brides
V
Wolfe Tones Football
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 10
Thursday 18th July, 2019
Stabannon Parnells GFC
V
Geraldines
7:30pm
Venue: Stabannon Parnells
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 10
Thursday 18th July, 2019
St. Kevins
V
St Patrick's GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 10
Thursday 18th July, 2019
St Mochtas
V
Naomh Mairtin
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Mochta
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 10
Thursday 18th July, 2019
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
V
Glen Emmets
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Mhuire, Ardee
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 10
Thursday 18th July, 2019
St Brides
V
Cooley Kickhams
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 10
Thursday 18th July, 2019
Mattock Rangers
V
St Fechins GAA
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Máiteoige
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 10
Thursday 18th July, 2019
Clan na nGael
V
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 10
Thursday 18th July, 2019
Roche Emmets GFC
V
Kilkerley Emmets
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 10
Thursday 18th July, 2019
Naomh Fionnbarra
V
Newtown Blues
7:30pm
Venue: John Markey Park
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 10
Thursday 18th July, 2019
St Josephs
V
Geraldines
7:30pm
Venue: Cluskey Park
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 10
Thursday 18th July, 2019
Wolfe Tones Football
V
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Bhoilfe Toin
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 11
Thursday 25th July, 2019
St Nicholas GFC
V
Wolfe Tones Football
6:30pm
Venue: Jimmy Pentony Park
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 11
Thursday 25th July, 2019
St Patrick's GFC
V
Mattock Rangers
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 11
Thursday 25th July, 2019
St Fechins GAA
V
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 11
Thursday 25th July, 2019
Naomh Mairtin
V
St Brides
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 11
Thursday 25th July, 2019
Glen Emmets
V
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Cusack Park
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 11
Thursday 25th July, 2019
Geraldines
V
St Mochtas
7:30pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 11
Thursday 25th July, 2019
Cooley Kickhams
V
St. Kevins
7:30pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 11
Thursday 25th July, 2019
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
V
Clan na nGael
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Uí Taibh
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 11
Thursday 25th July, 2019
Kilkerley Emmets
V
Naomh Fionnbarra
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 11
Thursday 25th July, 2019
Newtown Blues
V
St Josephs
7:30pm
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 11
Thursday 25th July, 2019
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
V
Roche Emmets GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Gaelic Grounds, Drogheda
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 12
Thursday 1st August, 2019
St. Kevins
V
Naomh Mairtin
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 12
Thursday 1st August, 2019
St Mochtas
V
Stabannon Parnells GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Mochta
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 12
Thursday 1st August, 2019
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
V
St Patrick's GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Mhuire, Ardee
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 12
Thursday 1st August, 2019
St Brides
V
Geraldines
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 12
Thursday 1st August, 2019
Mattock Rangers
V
Cooley Kickhams
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Máiteoige
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 12
Thursday 1st August, 2019
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
V
St Fechins GAA
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Baile Fiach
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 13
Thursday 8th August, 2019
Stabannon Parnells GFC
V
St Brides
7:30pm
Venue: Stabannon Parnells
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 13
Thursday 8th August, 2019
St Patrick's GFC
V
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 13
Thursday 8th August, 2019
St Fechins GAA
V
Glen Emmets
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 13
Thursday 8th August, 2019
Naomh Mairtin
V
Mattock Rangers
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 13
Thursday 8th August, 2019
Geraldines
V
St. Kevins
7:30pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 13
Thursday 8th August, 2019
Cooley Kickhams
V
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
7:30pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: TBC