Fixtures All

2022 Junior B Championship
Three
Friday 12th August, 2022
St Fechins
V
Clan Na Gael
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: Tadhg Rooney
2022 Division Three League Final Ex Time Result On The Day
Final Ex Time Result On The Day
Sunday 14th August, 2022
Glen Emmets
V
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Mhuire, Ardee
Referee: Seán Doherty
2022 Division Two League Final Ex Time & Result On The Day
Final Ex Time & Result On The Day
Sunday 14th August, 2022
St. Kevins
V
Clan Na Gael
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: Stephen Devlin
2022 Division One League Final Ex Time & Result On The Day"Pitch 1"
Final Ex Time & Result On The Day
Sunday 14th August, 2022
St Mochtas
V
St Fechins
11:15am
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: Tadhg Rooney
2022 Under Thirteen Group D Regrading
Four
Monday 15th August, 2022
Dundalk Gaels
V
12:00pm
Venue: Dundalk Gaels                              
Referee: TBC
2022 Under Thirteen Group E Regrading
Five
Monday 15th August, 2022
Clan Na Gael
V
Roche Emmets
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: Seán Doherty
2022 Under Thirteen Group E Regrading
Five
Monday 15th August, 2022
Dreadnots
V
Cuchulainn Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Dreadnots
Referee: Stephen Devlin
2022 Under Thirteen Group A Regrading Section
Four
Monday 15th August, 2022
Newtown Blues
V
Glen Emmets
7:00pm
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: Shauna Gorman
2022 Under Thirteen Group A Regrading Section
Four
Monday 15th August, 2022
St. Kevins
V
Cooley Kickhams
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa
Referee: Peter Briscoe
2022 Under Thirteen Group A Regrading Section
Four
Monday 15th August, 2022
St Patricks
V
Geraldines
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: Kevin Carroll
2022 Under Thirteen Group B Regrading
Four
Monday 15th August, 2022
St Finbarrs
V
St Marys
7:00pm
Venue: John Markey Park
Referee: Tommy Mc Enteggart
2022 Under Thirteen Group B Regrading
Four
Monday 15th August, 2022
St Brides
V
St Josephs
7:00pm
Venue: Knockbridge
Referee: Colm Carolan
2022 Under Thirteen Group B Regrading
Four
Monday 15th August, 2022
Kilkerley Emmets
V
St Fechins
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: Thomas Mulholland
(2022 Under Thirteen Group C Regrading
Four
Monday 15th August, 2022
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
V
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Oilibhéar Pluincéad
Referee: TBC
(2022 Under Thirteen Group C Regrading
Four
Monday 15th August, 2022
St Patricks
V
St Nicholas
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: Paul Drumm
(2022 Under Thirteen Group C Regrading
Four
Monday 15th August, 2022
Naomh Mairtin
V
Mattock Rangers
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin
Referee: Paul Finnegan
2022 Under Thirteen Group D Regrading
Four
Monday 15th August, 2022
St Mochtas
V
Wolfe Tones
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Mochta
Referee: Eamon Mc Peake
2022 Under Thirteen Group D Regrading
Four
Monday 15th August, 2022
Stabannon/John Mitchells
V
Hunterstown Rovers
7:00pm
Venue: Stabannon Parnells
Referee: TBC
2022 Junior B Championship
Seven
Tuesday 16th August, 2022
St Fechins
V
Geraldines
12:00pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: TBC
2022 Junior B Championship
Seven
Tuesday 16th August, 2022
St Brides
V
Cooley Kickhams
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: Colm Carolan
2022 Junior B Championship
Seven
Tuesday 16th August, 2022
Clan Na Gael
V
Roche Emmets
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: TBC
2022 Under Fifteen League Group C
Four
Wednesday 17th August, 2022
Roche Emmets
V
12:00pm
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: TBC
2022 Under Fifteen League Group A
Four
Wednesday 17th August, 2022
St Mochtas
V
Hunterstown/Stabannon
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Mochta
Referee: Thomas Mulholland
2022 Under Fifteen League Group A
Four
Wednesday 17th August, 2022
Kilkerley Emmets
V
Geraldines
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: TBC
2022 Under Fifteen League Group A
Four
Wednesday 17th August, 2022
Cooley Kickhams
V
St Fechins
7:00pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: TBC
2022 Under Fifteen League Group C
Four
Wednesday 17th August, 2022
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
V
Glen Emmets
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Uí Taibh
Referee: TBC
2022 Under Fifteen League Group C
Four
Wednesday 17th August, 2022
Wolfe Tones
V
St Josephs
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc Bhoilfe Toin
Referee: TBC
2022 Under Fifteen League Group B
Four
Wednesday 17th August, 2022
St Marys
V
St. Kevins
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Mhuire, Ardee
Referee: TBC
2022 Under Fifteen League Group B
Four
Wednesday 17th August, 2022
Naomh Mairtin
V
Newtown Blues
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin
Referee: TBC
2022 Under Fifteen League Group B
Four
Wednesday 17th August, 2022
Mattock Rangers
V
St Patricks
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Máiteoige
Referee: TBC
2022 Under Fifteen League Group D
Four
Wednesday 17th August, 2022
Dundalk Gaels
V
St Finbarrs
7:00pm
Venue: Dundalk Gaels                              
Referee: TBC
2022 Under Fifteen League Group D
Four
Wednesday 17th August, 2022
St Brides
V
St Nicholas
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: TBC
2022 Under Fifteen League Group E
Four
Wednesday 17th August, 2022
Dundalk Young Irelands
V
Clan Na Gael
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc Eire Og
Referee: TBC
2022 Under Fifteen League Group E
Four
Wednesday 17th August, 2022
Dreadnots
V
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Dreadnots
Referee: TBC
(2022 Under Thirteen Group C Regrading
Three
Friday 19th August, 2022
St Nicholas
V
Mattock Rangers
8:00pm
Venue: Jimmy Pentony Park
Referee: Paul Finnegan
2022 Under Thirteen Group D Regrading
Five
Monday 22nd August, 2022
St Mochtas
V
12:00pm
Venue: Páirc Mochta
Referee: TBC
2022 Under Thirteen Group D Regrading
Five
Monday 22nd August, 2022
Wolfe Tones
V
Stabannon/John Mitchells
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc Bhoilfe Toin
Referee: TBC
2022 Under Thirteen Group E Regrading
Six
Monday 22nd August, 2022
Clan Na Gael
V
Dreadnots
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: TBC
2022 Under Thirteen Group E Regrading
Six
Monday 22nd August, 2022
Cuchulainn Gaels
V
Roche Emmets
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Lorcan
Referee: TBC
2022 Under Thirteen Group A Regrading Section
Five
Monday 22nd August, 2022
Glen Emmets
V
St Patricks
7:00pm
Venue: Cusack Park
Referee: TBC
2022 Under Thirteen Group A Regrading Section
Five
Monday 22nd August, 2022
Newtown Blues
V
Cooley Kickhams
7:00pm
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: TBC
2022 Under Thirteen Group A Regrading Section
Five
Monday 22nd August, 2022
Geraldines
V
St. Kevins
7:00pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: TBC
2022 Under Thirteen Group B Regrading
Five
Monday 22nd August, 2022
St Marys
V
Kilkerley Emmets
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Mhuire, Ardee
Referee: TBC
2022 Under Thirteen Group B Regrading
Five
Monday 22nd August, 2022
St Finbarrs
V
St Brides
7:00pm
Venue: John Markey Park
Referee: TBC
2022 Under Thirteen Group B Regrading
Five
Monday 22nd August, 2022
St Fechins
V
St Josephs
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: TBC
(2022 Under Thirteen Group C Regrading
Five
Monday 22nd August, 2022
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
V
Naomh Mairtin
7:00pm
Venue: Reaghstown
Referee: TBC
(2022 Under Thirteen Group C Regrading
Five
Monday 22nd August, 2022
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
V
St Nicholas
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Oilibhéar Pluincéad
Referee: TBC
(2022 Under Thirteen Group C Regrading
Five
Monday 22nd August, 2022
Mattock Rangers
V
St Patricks
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Máiteoige
Referee: TBC
2022 Under Thirteen Group D Regrading
Five
Monday 22nd August, 2022
Hunterstown Rovers
V
Dundalk Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Baile Fiach
Referee: TBC
2022 Under Fifteen League Group C
Five
Wednesday 24th August, 2022
Glen Emmets
V
12:00pm
Venue: Cusack Park
Referee: TBC
2022 Under Fifteen League Group A
Five
Wednesday 24th August, 2022
Hunterstown/Stabannon
V
Cooley Kickhams
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Baile Fiach
Referee: TBC
2022 Under Fifteen League Group A
Five
Wednesday 24th August, 2022
St Mochtas
V
Geraldines
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Mochta
Referee: TBC
2022 Under Fifteen League Group A
Five
Wednesday 24th August, 2022
St Fechins
V
Kilkerley Emmets
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: TBC
2022 Under Fifteen League Group C
Five
Wednesday 24th August, 2022
St Josephs
V
Roche Emmets
7:00pm
Venue: Cluskey Park
Referee: TBC
2022 Under Fifteen League Group C
Five
Wednesday 24th August, 2022
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
V
Wolfe Tones
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Uí Taibh
Referee: TBC
2022 Under Fifteen League Group B
Five
Wednesday 24th August, 2022
St. Kevins
V
Mattock Rangers
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa
Referee: TBC
2022 Under Fifteen League Group B
Five
Wednesday 24th August, 2022
St Marys
V
Newtown Blues
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Mhuire, Ardee
Referee: TBC
2022 Under Fifteen League Group B
Five
Wednesday 24th August, 2022
St Patricks
V
Naomh Mairtin
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: TBC
2022 Under Fifteen League Group D
Five
Wednesday 24th August, 2022
St Nicholas
V
Dundalk Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Jimmy Pentony Park
Referee: TBC
2022 Under Fifteen League Group D
Five
Wednesday 24th August, 2022
St Finbarrs
V
St Brides
7:00pm
Venue: John Markey Park
Referee: TBC
2022 Under Fifteen League Group E
Five
Wednesday 24th August, 2022
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
V
Dundalk Young Irelands
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
2022 Under Fifteen League Group E
Five
Wednesday 24th August, 2022
Clan Na Gael
V
Dreadnots
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: TBC
2022 Under Fifteen League Group A
One
Saturday 27th August, 2022
Kilkerley Emmets
V
Cooley Kickhams
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: Paul Finnegan
2022 Under Fifteen League Group C
One
Saturday 27th August, 2022
Wolfe Tones
V
Glen Emmets
11:00am
Venue: Pairc Bhoilfe Toin
Referee: TBC
2022 Under Fifteen League Group B
One
Saturday 27th August, 2022
St Marys
V
St Patricks
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Mhuire, Ardee
Referee: TBC
2022 Under Fifteen League Group C
Two
Saturday 27th August, 2022
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
V
St Josephs
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Uí Taibh
Referee: Gerard Corrigan
2022 Under Fifteen League Group D
Two
Wednesday 31st August, 2022
Dundalk Gaels
V
St Nicholas
7:00pm
Venue: Dundalk Gaels                              
Referee: TBC
2022 Under Fifteen League Group E
Two
Wednesday 31st August, 2022
Dundalk Young Irelands
V
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc Eire Og
Referee: TBC