Fixtures Next 7 Days

2024 "The Lisdoo" Under Fourteen League Group B
Nine
Monday 17th June, 2024
Geraldines
V
Mattock Rangers
6:45pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: Declan Moan
Div2(U16)
Round 5
Monday 17th June, 2024
Geraldines
V
Aughnamullen
7:15pm
Venue: Aughnamullen
Referee: Jim Shannon
2024 "The Lisdoo" Under Fourteen League Group F
Nine
Monday 17th June, 2024
Lann Léire C.P.G.
V
Dreadnots
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Uí Mhuirí, Dunleer
Referee: Andrew Rogers
2024 "The Lisdoo" Under Fourteen League Group F
Nine
Monday 17th June, 2024
St Fechins GAA
V
Bye
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: TBC
2024 "The Lisdoo" All County B League
Five
Monday 17th June, 2024
St Mochtas
V
Roche Emmets GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Annachminnon
Referee: Kevin Carroll
2024 "The Lisdoo" Under Fourteen League Group A
Nine
Monday 17th June, 2024
Glen Emmets
V
St Brides
7:30pm
Venue: Cusack Park
Referee: Paul Finnegan
2024 "The Lisdoo" Under Fourteen League Group A
Nine
Monday 17th June, 2024
St Patrick's GFC
V
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: Declan Carolan
2024 "The Lisdoo" Under Fourteen League Group B
Nine
Monday 17th June, 2024
St Fechins GAA
V
Newtown Blues
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: Shauna Gorman
2024 "The Lisdoo" Under Fourteen League Group B
Nine
Monday 17th June, 2024
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
V
Naomh Fionnbarra
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Mac Diarmada
Referee: Frank Wade
2024 "The Lisdoo" Under Fourteen League Group C
Nine
Monday 17th June, 2024
Dundalk Young Irelands
V
Kilkerley Emmets
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Eire Og
Referee: David Loughran
2024 "The Lisdoo" Under Fourteen League Group D
Nine
Monday 17th June, 2024
St Mochtas
V
Dundalk Gaels
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Mochta
Referee: Colm Carolan
2024 "The Lisdoo" Under Fourteen League Group D
Nine
Monday 17th June, 2024
St Nicholas GFC
V
Wolfe Tones Football
7:30pm
Venue: Jimmy Pentony Park
Referee: Carol Anne Casserly
2024 "The Lisdoo" Under Fourteen League Group F
Nine
Monday 17th June, 2024
Cuchulainn Gaels
V
Geraldines
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Lorcan
Referee: Paul Drumm
2024 "The Lisdoo" Under Fourteen League Group E (Now Re-Drawn Due To Roche Emmets Withdrawing)
Eight
Monday 17th June, 2024
Cooley Kickhams
V
Clan na nGael
7:30pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: Declan Roe
2024 "The Lisdoo" All County B League
Three
Monday 17th June, 2024
Newtown Blues
V
St Patrick's GFC
7:45pm
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: Peter Briscoe
2024 "The Lisdoo" Under Fourteen League Group A
Nine
Monday 17th June, 2024
St. Kevins
V
Cooley Kickhams
8:00pm
Venue: Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa
Referee: Eamon Mc Peake
2024 "The Lisdoo" Under Fourteen League Group C
Nine
Monday 17th June, 2024
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
V
St Josephs
8:00pm
Venue: Páirc Oilibhéar Pluincéad
Referee: TBC
2024 "The Lisdoo" Under Sixteen League Group E
Six
Wednesday 19th June, 2024
Naomh Mairtin
V
Dreadnots
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin
Referee: Eamon Mc Peake
2024 "The Lisdoo" Under Sixteen League Group E
One
Wednesday 19th June, 2024
Dundalk Young Irelands
V
Clan na nGael
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc Eire Og
Referee: Colm Carolan
2024 "The Lisdoo" All County B League
Nine
Wednesday 19th June, 2024
Kilkerley Emmets
V
Newtown Blues
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: Kevin Carroll
2024 "The Lisdoo" Under Sixteen League Group A
Three
Wednesday 19th June, 2024
Cooley Kickhams
V
St Patrick's GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: Colin Halligan
2024 "The Lisdoo" Under Sixteen League Group B
Three
Wednesday 19th June, 2024
St Josephs
V
Mattock Rangers
8:00pm
Venue: Cluskey Park
Referee: David Loughran
2024 "The Lisdoo" All County B League
Five
Thursday 20th June, 2024
Clan na nGael
V
St Patrick's GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: Declan Carolan
2024 "The Lisdoo" All County Division Two League
Eight
Thursday 20th June, 2024
St Fechins GAA
V
Clan na nGael
8:00pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: Bryan Smith
2024 "The Lisdoo" All County Division Three League
Eight
Thursday 20th June, 2024
Mattock Rangers
V
Dundalk Gaels
8:00pm
Venue: Páirc Máiteoige
Referee: Tommy Mc Enteggart
2024 "The Lisdoo" All County Division One League
Eight
Friday 21st June, 2024
St Patrick's GFC
V
Cooley Kickhams
8:00pm
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: Stephen Murphy
2024 "The Lisdoo" All County Division One League
Eight
Friday 21st June, 2024
St Mochtas
V
Geraldines
8:00pm
Venue: Páirc Mochta
Referee: David Loughran
2024 "The Lisdoo" All County Division One League
Eight
Friday 21st June, 2024
St Brides
V
Roche Emmets GFC
8:00pm
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: Paul Finnegan
2024 "The Lisdoo" All County Division One League
Eight
Friday 21st June, 2024
St. Kevins
V
Newtown Blues
8:00pm
Venue: Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa
Referee: Tadhg Rooney
2024 "The Lisdoo" All County Division Two League
Eight
Friday 21st June, 2024
Naomh Fionnbarra
V
Glen Emmets
8:00pm
Venue: John Markey Park
Referee: Grainne Sands
2024 "The Lisdoo" All County Division Two League
Eight
Friday 21st June, 2024
Stabannon Parnells GFC
V
Kilkerley Emmets
8:00pm
Venue: Stabannon Parnells
Referee: TBC
2024 "The Lisdoo" All County Division Two League
Eight
Friday 21st June, 2024
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
V
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
8:00pm
Venue: DEFY Páirc Mhuire, Ardee
Referee: Stephen Devlin
2024 "The Lisdoo" All County Division Three League
Eight
Friday 21st June, 2024
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
V
Glyde Rangers
8:00pm
Venue: Páirc Oilibhéar Pluincéad
Referee: Declan Carolan
2024 "The Lisdoo" All County Division Three League
Eight
Friday 21st June, 2024
Dreadnots
V
Cuchulainn Gaels
8:00pm
Venue: Páirc Dreadnots
Referee: Liam O'Neill
2024 "The Lisdoo" All County Division Three League
Eight
Friday 21st June, 2024
Naomh Mairtin
V
Wolfe Tones Football
8:00pm
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin
Referee: Kevin Carroll
2024 "The Lisdoo" All County Division Three League
Eight
Friday 21st June, 2024
Dundalk Young Irelands
V
St Josephs
8:00pm
Venue: Pairc Eire Og
Referee: Declan Moan
John West John West Feile na nGael Camogie Division 4 Group 2
Round 1
Saturday 22nd June, 2024
Burt
V
St Kevins/Hunterstown
11:40am
Venue:
Referee: TBC
John West John West Feile na nGael Camogie Division 5 Group 1
Round 2
Saturday 22nd June, 2024
Mattock Rangers
V
Faythe Harriers
12:20pm
Venue: Páirc Máiteoige
Referee: TBC
John West John West Feile na nGael Camogie Division 5 Group 1
Round 1
Saturday 22nd June, 2024
Mattock Rangers
V
Drumree
1:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
John West John West Feile na nGael Camogie Division 4 Group 2
Round 2
Saturday 22nd June, 2024
St Kevins/Hunterstown
V
Setanta Ceatharlach
1:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
John West John West Feile na nGael Camogie Division 5 Group 1
Round 3
Saturday 22nd June, 2024
Mattock Rangers
V
Inniskeen
1:40pm
Venue: Páirc Máiteoige
Referee: TBC
John West John West Feile na nGael Camogie Division 4 Group 2
Round 3
Saturday 22nd June, 2024
St Kevins/Hunterstown
V
Denn
2:20pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
2024 "The Lisdoo" All County B League
Ten
Sunday 23rd June, 2024
Newtown Blues
V
St Brides
11:00am
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: Stephen Murphy
2024 "The Lisdoo" All County B League
Ten
Sunday 23rd June, 2024
St Fechins GAA
V
Geraldines
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: TBC
2024 "The Lisdoo" All County B League
Ten
Sunday 23rd June, 2024
Roche Emmets GFC
V
Cooley Kickhams
11:00am
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: TBC
2024 "The Lisdoo" All County B League
Ten
Sunday 23rd June, 2024
St Mochtas
V
Dundalk Gaels
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Mochta
Referee: TBC
2024 "The Lisdoo" All County B League
Ten
Sunday 23rd June, 2024
Clan na nGael
V
Kilkerley Emmets
11:00am
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: Paul Drumm
2024 "The Lisdoo" All County B League
Ten
Sunday 23rd June, 2024
Naomh Fionnbarra
V
St Patrick's GFC
11:00am
Venue: John Markey Park
Referee: Eamon Mc Peake
2024 "The Lisdoo" Under Fourteen League Group C
Ten
Monday 24th June, 2024
Kilkerley Emmets
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: TBC
2024 "The Lisdoo" Under Fourteen League Group D
Ten
Monday 24th June, 2024
Dundalk Gaels
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Dundalk Gaels                              
Referee: TBC
2024 "The Lisdoo" Under Fourteen League Group F
Ten
Monday 24th June, 2024
Geraldines
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: TBC