Fixtures Senior / Div 1

Acorn Financial Division One 2020
One
Sunday 1st March, 2020
St Brides
V
St Patrick's GFC
11:00am
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: Paul Burke
Acorn Financial Division One 2020
One
Sunday 1st March, 2020
Geraldines
V
St Mochtas
11:00am
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: Paul Finnegan (Snr)
Acorn Financial Division One 2020
One
Sunday 1st March, 2020
St Fechins GAA
V
Newtown Blues
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: Rory Mc Cullough
Acorn Financial Division One 2020
One
Sunday 1st March, 2020
Stabannon Parnells GFC
V
Cooley Kickhams
11:00am
Venue: Stabannon Parnells
Referee: TBC
Subsidary League Group Three 2020
One
Friday 6th March, 2020
Newtown Blues
V
Geraldines
7:30pm
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: Tony Butler
Subsidary League Group Four 2020
One
Sunday 8th March, 2020
Roche Emmets GFC
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: TBC
Subsidary League Group One 2020
One
Sunday 8th March, 2020
Clan na nGael
V
St Kevins/Hunterstown
11:00am
Venue: Clan na Gael, Dundalk
Referee: TBC
Subsidary League Group One 2020
One
Sunday 8th March, 2020
Gleann an Mháirtín
V
Cooley Kickhams
11:00am
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin                
Referee: Peter Briscoe
Subsudary League Group Two 2020
One
Sunday 8th March, 2020
Kilkerley Emmets
V
Stabannon Parnells GFC
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: Barry Byrne
Subsudary League Group Two 2020
One
Sunday 8th March, 2020
Naomh Fionnbarra
V
St Fechins GAA
11:00am
Venue: John Markey Park
Referee: TBC
Subsidary League Group Three 2020
One
Sunday 8th March, 2020
St Patrick's GFC
V
Glyde Rangers
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: Leo Smyth
Subsidary League Group Four 2020
One
Sunday 8th March, 2020
Dreadnots
V
St Brides
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Dreadnots
Referee: Tommy Mc Enteggart
Subsidary League Group Four 2020
Two
Sunday 15th March, 2020
St Brides
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: TBC
Subsidary League Group One 2020
Two
Sunday 15th March, 2020
St Kevins/Hunterstown
V
Gleann an Mháirtín
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa
Referee: Declan Dunne
Subsidary League Group One 2020
Two
Sunday 15th March, 2020
Cooley Kickhams
V
Clan na nGael
11:00am
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: Brian Brady
Subsudary League Group Two 2020
Two
Sunday 15th March, 2020
Stabannon Parnells GFC
V
Naomh Fionnbarra
11:00am
Venue: Stabannon Parnells
Referee: Gerard Corrigan
Subsudary League Group Two 2020
Two
Sunday 15th March, 2020
St Fechins GAA
V
Kilkerley Emmets
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: TBC
Subsidary League Group Three 2020
Two
Sunday 15th March, 2020
Glyde Rangers
V
Newtown Blues
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Uí Taibh
Referee: Tadhg Rooney
Subsidary League Group Three 2020
Two
Sunday 15th March, 2020
Geraldines
V
St Patrick's GFC
11:00am
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: TBC
Subsidary League Group Four 2020
Two
Sunday 15th March, 2020
Dreadnots
V
Roche Emmets GFC
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Dreadnots
Referee: TBC
Subsidary League Group Four 2020
Three
Sunday 22nd March, 2020
Dreadnots
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Páirc Dreadnots
Referee: TBC
Subsidary League Group One 2020
Three
Sunday 22nd March, 2020
Clan na nGael
V
Gleann an Mháirtín
11:00am
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: TBC
Subsidary League Group One 2020
Three
Sunday 22nd March, 2020
St Kevins/Hunterstown
V
Cooley Kickhams
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa
Referee: TBC
Subsudary League Group Two 2020
Three
Sunday 22nd March, 2020
Kilkerley Emmets
V
Naomh Fionnbarra
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: TBC
Subsudary League Group Two 2020
Three
Sunday 22nd March, 2020
Stabannon Parnells GFC
V
St Fechins GAA
11:00am
Venue: Stabannon Parnells
Referee: TBC
Subsidary League Group Three 2020
Three
Sunday 22nd March, 2020
St Patrick's GFC
V
Newtown Blues
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: TBC
Subsidary League Group Three 2020
Three
Sunday 22nd March, 2020
Glyde Rangers
V
Geraldines
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Uí Taibh
Referee: TBC
Subsidary League Group Four 2020
Three
Sunday 22nd March, 2020
St Brides
V
Roche Emmets GFC
11:00am
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: TBC
Acorn Financial Division One 2020
Two
Friday 10th April, 2020
St Mochtas
V
St Brides
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Mochta
Referee: TBC
Acorn Financial Division One 2020
Two
Friday 10th April, 2020
Newtown Blues
V
Geraldines
7:00pm
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: TBC
Acorn Financial Division One 2020
Two
Friday 10th April, 2020
St Patrick's GFC
V
Stabannon Parnells GFC
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: John Murphy
Acorn Financial Division One 2020
Two
Friday 10th April, 2020
Cooley Kickhams
V
St Fechins GAA
7:00pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: Colin Halligan
Acorn Financial Division One 2020
Three
Sunday 26th April, 2020
Geraldines
V
St Patrick's GFC
11:00am
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: TBC
Acorn Financial Division One 2020
Three
Sunday 26th April, 2020
St Fechins GAA
V
St Mochtas
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: TBC
Acorn Financial Division One 2020
Three
Sunday 26th April, 2020
Stabannon Parnells GFC
V
Newtown Blues
11:00am
Venue: Stabannon Parnells
Referee: TBC
Acorn Financial Division One 2020
Three
Sunday 26th April, 2020
St Brides
V
Cooley Kickhams
11:00am
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: TBC
Acorn Financial Division One 2020
Four
Thursday 30th April, 2020
St Mochtas
V
Stabannon Parnells GFC
8:00pm
Venue: Páirc Mochta
Referee: TBC
Acorn Financial Division One 2020
Four
Friday 1st May, 2020
Cooley Kickhams
V
Geraldines
8:00pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: TBC
Acorn Financial Division One 2020
Four
Friday 1st May, 2020
St Patrick's GFC
V
St Fechins GAA
8:00pm
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: TBC
Acorn Financial Division One 2020
Four
Friday 1st May, 2020
Newtown Blues
V
St Brides
8:00pm
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: TBC
Acorn Financial Division One 2020
Five
Sunday 10th May, 2020
Geraldines
V
St Brides
11:00am
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: TBC
Acorn Financial Division One 2020
Five
Sunday 10th May, 2020
Stabannon Parnells GFC
V
St Fechins GAA
11:00am
Venue: Stabannon Parnells
Referee: TBC
Acorn Financial Division One 2020
Five
Sunday 10th May, 2020
St Mochtas
V
St Patrick's GFC
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Mochta
Referee: TBC
Acorn Financial Division One 2020
Five
Sunday 10th May, 2020
Cooley Kickhams
V
Newtown Blues
11:00am
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: TBC
Acorn Financial Division One 2020
Six
Sunday 17th May, 2020
St Fechins GAA
V
Geraldines
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: TBC
Acorn Financial Division One 2020
Six
Sunday 17th May, 2020
St Brides
V
Stabannon Parnells GFC
11:00am
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: TBC
Acorn Financial Division One 2020
Six
Sunday 17th May, 2020
Newtown Blues
V
St Mochtas
11:00am
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: TBC
Acorn Financial Division One 2020
Six
Sunday 17th May, 2020
St Patrick's GFC
V
Cooley Kickhams
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: TBC
Acorn Financial Division One 2020
Seven
Sunday 24th May, 2020
St Brides
V
St Fechins GAA
11:00am
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: TBC
Acorn Financial Division One 2020
Seven
Sunday 24th May, 2020
Stabannon Parnells GFC
V
Geraldines
11:00am
Venue: Stabannon Parnells
Referee: TBC
Acorn Financial Division One 2020
Seven
Sunday 24th May, 2020
Newtown Blues
V
St Patrick's GFC
11:00am
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: TBC
Acorn Financial Division One 2020
Seven
Sunday 24th May, 2020
Cooley Kickhams
V
St Mochtas
11:00am
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: TBC