Fixtures Next 14 Days

*Sponsor Sought* 2024 All County Division One League
Two
Tuesday 23rd April, 2024
Newtown Blues
V
Geraldines
8:00pm
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: Rory Mc Cullough
2024 Under Sixteen League Group C
Four
Wednesday 24th April, 2024
Dundalk Gaels
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Dundalk Gaels                              
Referee: TBC
2024 Under Sixteen League Group D
Four
Wednesday 24th April, 2024
Roche Emmets GFC
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: TBC
2024 Under Sixteen League Group E
Four
Wednesday 24th April, 2024
Dundalk Young Irelands
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Pairc Eire Og
Referee: TBC
2024 Under Sixteen League Group A
Four
Wednesday 24th April, 2024
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
V
Cooley Kickhams
6:45pm
Venue: Páirc Baile Fiach
Referee: Declan Dunne
2024 Under Sixteen League Group A
Four
Wednesday 24th April, 2024
Glen Emmets
V
Newtown Blues
6:45pm
Venue: Cusack Park
Referee: TBC
2024 Under Sixteen League Group B
Four
Wednesday 24th April, 2024
St Fechins GAA
V
St Josephs
6:45pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: Andrew Rogers
2024 Under Sixteen League Group B
Four
Wednesday 24th April, 2024
Mattock Rangers
V
St Mochtas
6:45pm
Venue: Páirc Máiteoige
Referee: Frank Wade
2024 Under Sixteen League Group B
Four
Wednesday 24th April, 2024
St Brides
V
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
6:45pm
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: Shauna Gorman
2024 Under Sixteen League Group C
Four
Wednesday 24th April, 2024
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
V
Naomh Fionnbarra
6:45pm
Venue: DEFY Páirc Mhuire, Ardee
Referee: Colm Carolan
2024 Under Sixteen League Group C
Four
Wednesday 24th April, 2024
St. Kevins
V
Stabannon/John Mitchells
6:45pm
Venue: Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa
Referee: Paul Finnegan
2024 Under Sixteen League Group D
Four
Wednesday 24th April, 2024
Kilkerley Emmets
V
St Patrick's GFC
6:45pm
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: Kevin Carroll
2024 Under Sixteen League Group D
Four
Wednesday 24th April, 2024
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
V
Wolfe Tones Football
6:45pm
Venue: Reaghstown
Referee: Seán Doherty
2024 Under Sixteen League Group E
Four
Wednesday 24th April, 2024
Naomh Mairtin
V
St Nicholas GFC
6:45pm
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin
Referee: Bryan Smith
2024 Under Sixteen League Group E
Four
Wednesday 24th April, 2024
Dreadnots
V
Clan na nGael
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Dreadnots
Referee: Stephen Devlin
2024 Under Sixteen League Group A
Four
Wednesday 24th April, 2024
Geraldines
V
St Patrick's GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: Colin Halligan
2024 "Sponsor Sought"All County Division Three League
Four
Thursday 25th April, 2024
Cuchulainn Gaels
V
Wolfe Tones Football
7:45pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Lorcan
Referee: Paul Drumm
2024 Under Fourteen League Group B
Two
Friday 26th April, 2024
St Fechins GAA
V
Naomh Fionnbarra
6:45pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: TBC
2024 "Sponsor Sought"All County Division Three League
Four
Friday 26th April, 2024
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
V
Dundalk Young Irelands
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Oilibhéar Pluincéad
Referee: TBC
*Sponsor Sought* 2024 All County Division One League
Four
Friday 26th April, 2024
St Brides
V
St Mochtas
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: Stephen Devlin
*Sponsor Sought* 2024 All County Division One League
Four
Friday 26th April, 2024
St. Kevins
V
Roche Emmets GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa
Referee: Paul Finnegan
2024 "Sponsor Sought"All County Division Three League
Four
Friday 26th April, 2024
Glyde Rangers
V
Dundalk Gaels
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Uí Taibh
Referee: Bryan Smith
*Sponsor Sought* 2024 All County Division Two League
Four
Friday 26th April, 2024
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
V
Glen Emmets
7:45pm
Venue: DEFY Páirc Mhuire, Ardee
Referee: TBC
*Sponsor Sought* 2024 All County Division One League
Four
Friday 26th April, 2024
St Patrick's GFC
V
Newtown Blues
8:00pm
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: Emma Dunne
*Sponsor Sought* 2024 All County Division One League
Four
Friday 26th April, 2024
Geraldines
V
Cooley Kickhams
8:00pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: Tadhg Rooney
*Sponsor Sought* 2024 All County Division Two League
Four
Friday 26th April, 2024
St Fechins GAA
V
Kilkerley Emmets
8:00pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: Gerard Corrigan
2024 "Sponsor Sought"All County Division Three League
Four
Friday 26th April, 2024
Dreadnots
V
Mattock Rangers
8:00pm
Venue: Páirc Dreadnots
Referee: Tommy Mc Enteggart
2024 "Sponsor Sought"All County Division Three League
Four
Friday 26th April, 2024
Naomh Mairtin
V
St Josephs
8:00pm
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin
Referee: Paul Drumm
2024 All County B League
Five
Sunday 28th April, 2024
Kilkerley Emmets
V
St Fechins GAA
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: David Loughran
2024 All County B League
Five
Sunday 28th April, 2024
Newtown Blues
V
Cooley Kickhams
11:00am
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: TBC
2024 All County B League
Five
Sunday 28th April, 2024
St Brides
V
Geraldines
11:00am
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: Colin Halligan
2024 All County B League
Five
Sunday 28th April, 2024
Dundalk Gaels
V
Naomh Fionnbarra
11:00am
Venue: Dundalk Gaels                              
Referee: Gerard Corrigan
2024 All County B League
Five
Sunday 28th April, 2024
Clan na nGael
V
St Patrick's GFC
11:00am
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: Declan Carolan
2024 Under Fourteen League Group C
Five
Monday 29th April, 2024
Kilkerley Emmets
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: TBC
2024 Under Fourteen League Group D
Five
Monday 29th April, 2024
Dundalk Gaels
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Dundalk Gaels                              
Referee: TBC
2024 Under Fourteen League Group F
Five
Monday 29th April, 2024
Geraldines
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: TBC
2024 Under Fourteen League Group B
Five
Monday 29th April, 2024
Geraldines
V
Naomh Fionnbarra
6:45pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: Emma Dunne
2024 Under Fourteen League Group A
Five
Monday 29th April, 2024
Glen Emmets
V
Cooley Kickhams
6:45pm
Venue: Cusack Park
Referee: Stephen Devlin
2024 Under Fourteen League Group A
Five
Monday 29th April, 2024
St Brides
V
St Patrick's GFC
6:45pm
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: Colm Carolan
2024 Under Fourteen League Group A
Five
Monday 29th April, 2024
St. Kevins
V
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
6:45pm
Venue: Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa
Referee: TBC
2024 Under Fourteen League Group B
Five
Monday 29th April, 2024
Mattock Rangers
V
St Fechins GAA
6:45pm
Venue: Páirc Máiteoige
Referee: TBC
2024 Under Fourteen League Group B
Five
Monday 29th April, 2024
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
V
Newtown Blues
6:45pm
Venue: Páirc Uí Taibh
Referee: TBC
2024 Under Fourteen League Group C
Five
Monday 29th April, 2024
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
V
Naomh Mairtin
6:45pm
Venue: Páirc Oilibhéar Pluincéad
Referee: Shauna Gorman
2024 Under Fourteen League Group C
Five
Monday 29th April, 2024
Dundalk Young Irelands
V
St Josephs
6:45pm
Venue: Pairc Eire Og
Referee: Paul Drumm
2024 Under Fourteen League Group D
Five
Monday 29th April, 2024
St Nicholas GFC
V
Stabannon/John Mitchells
6:45pm
Venue: Jimmy Pentony Park
Referee: Eamon Mc Peake
2024 Under Fourteen League Group D
Five
Monday 29th April, 2024
St Mochtas
V
Wolfe Tones Football
6:45pm
Venue: Páirc Mochta
Referee: Seán Doherty
2024 Under Fourteen League Group F
Five
Monday 29th April, 2024
Lann Léire C.P.G.
V
St Fechins GAA
6:45pm
Venue: Páirc Uí Mhuirí, Dunleer
Referee: Declan Roe
2024 Under Fourteen League Group F
Five
Monday 29th April, 2024
Cuchulainn Gaels
V
Dreadnots
6:45pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Lorcan
Referee: Declan Moan
2024 Under Fourteen League Group E (Now Re-Drawn Due To Roche Emmets Withdrawing)
Four
Monday 29th April, 2024
Cooley Kickhams
V
St Brides
6:45pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: Paul Finnegan
2024 Under Fourteen League Group E (Now Re-Drawn Due To Roche Emmets Withdrawing)
Four
Monday 29th April, 2024
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
V
Clan na nGael
6:45pm
Venue: Páirc Baile Fiach
Referee: Gerard Corrigan
2024 Under Sixteen League Group C
Five
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: DEFY Páirc Mhuire, Ardee
Referee: TBC
2024 Under Sixteen League Group D
Five
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
Kilkerley Emmets
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: TBC
2024 Under Sixteen League Group E
Five
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
Dreadnots
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Páirc Dreadnots
Referee: TBC
2024 Under Sixteen League Group A
Five
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
Cooley Kickhams
V
Glen Emmets
7:30pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: Seán Doherty
2024 Under Sixteen League Group A
Five
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
V
Geraldines
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Baile Fiach
Referee: Stephen Murphy
2024 Under Sixteen League Group A
Five
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
Newtown Blues
V
St Patrick's GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: Stephen Devlin
2024 Under Sixteen League Group B
Five
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
St Josephs
V
St Brides
7:30pm
Venue: Cluskey Park
Referee: TBC
2024 Under Sixteen League Group B
Five
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
St Fechins GAA
V
St Mochtas
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: TBC
2024 Under Sixteen League Group B
Five
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
V
Mattock Rangers
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Oilibhéar Pluincéad
Referee: Paul Finnegan
2024 Under Sixteen League Group C
Five
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
Naomh Fionnbarra
V
St. Kevins
7:30pm
Venue: John Markey Park
Referee: Emma Dunne
2024 Under Sixteen League Group D
Five
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
Wolfe Tones Football
V
Roche Emmets GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Bhoilfe Toin
Referee: Tommy Mc Enteggart
2024 Under Sixteen League Group D
Five
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
St Patrick's GFC
V
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: Paul Drumm
2024 Under Sixteen League Group E
Five
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
St Nicholas GFC
V
Dundalk Young Irelands
7:30pm
Venue: Jimmy Pentony Park
Referee: Peter Briscoe
2024 Under Sixteen League Group E
Five
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
Clan na nGael
V
Naomh Mairtin
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: Colm Carolan
2024 Under Sixteen League Group C
Five
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
Stabannon/John Mitchells
V
Dundalk Gaels
8:00pm
Venue: Stabannon Parnells
Referee: TBC
2024 Under Fourteen League Group C
Six
Monday 6th May, 2024
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
2024 Under Fourteen League Group D
Six
Monday 6th May, 2024
St Nicholas GFC
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Jimmy Pentony Park
Referee: TBC
2024 Under Fourteen League Group F
Six
Monday 6th May, 2024
Lann Léire C.P.G.
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Páirc Uí Mhuirí, Dunleer
Referee: TBC
Div2(U16)
Round 3
Monday 6th May, 2024
Geraldines
V
Carrickmacross Emmets GFC
7:00pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: TBC
2024 Under Fourteen League Group A
Six
Monday 6th May, 2024
St Patrick's GFC
V
Glen Emmets
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: Colin Halligan
2024 Under Fourteen League Group A
Six
Monday 6th May, 2024
Cooley Kickhams
V
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
7:30pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: Grainne Sands
2024 Under Fourteen League Group A
Six
Monday 6th May, 2024
St. Kevins
V
St Brides
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa
Referee: Colm Carolan
2024 Under Fourteen League Group B
Six
Monday 6th May, 2024
St Fechins GAA
V
Geraldines
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: Eamon Mc Peake
2024 Under Fourteen League Group B
Six
Monday 6th May, 2024
Naomh Fionnbarra
V
Newtown Blues
7:30pm
Venue: John Markey Park
Referee: Shauna Gorman
2024 Under Fourteen League Group B
Six
Monday 6th May, 2024
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
V
Mattock Rangers
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Uí Taibh
Referee: TBC
2024 Under Fourteen League Group C
Six
Monday 6th May, 2024
Kilkerley Emmets
V
St Josephs
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: Declan Moan
2024 Under Fourteen League Group C
Six
Monday 6th May, 2024
Naomh Mairtin
V
Dundalk Young Irelands
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin
Referee: TBC
2024 Under Fourteen League Group D
Six
Monday 6th May, 2024
Dundalk Gaels
V
Wolfe Tones Football
7:30pm
Venue: Dundalk Gaels                              
Referee: Declan Roe
2024 Under Fourteen League Group D
Six
Monday 6th May, 2024
St Mochtas
V
Stabannon/John Mitchells
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Mochta
Referee: Andrew Rogers
2024 Under Fourteen League Group F
Six
Monday 6th May, 2024
Geraldines
V
Dreadnots
7:30pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: Seán Doherty
2024 Under Fourteen League Group F
Six
Monday 6th May, 2024
Cuchulainn Gaels
V
St Fechins GAA
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Lorcan
Referee: Paul Drumm
2024 Under Fourteen League Group E (Now Re-Drawn Due To Roche Emmets Withdrawing)
Five
Monday 6th May, 2024
Clan na nGael
V
Cooley Kickhams
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: David Loughran