Results Last 6 Months

2021 Minor B Championship Final
Final Ex Time & Result On The Day
Sunday 12th December, 2021
Cooley Kickhams
4 - 7
V
St Fechins GAA
2 - 4
12:00pm
Venue: Darver Pitch 4
Referee: Grainne Sands
2021 Minor D Shield Final
Final Ex Time & Result On The Day
Sunday 12th December, 2021
Dundalk Gaels
4 - 9
V
Dreadnots
10 - 1
11:45am
Venue: Darver Pitch 5
Referee: Stephen Devlin
2021 Minor A Championship Final
Final Ex Time Result On The Day
Sunday 12th December, 2021
Stabannon/St Kevins
11 - 16
V
Glen Emmets
1 - 8
11:30am
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: Paul Finnegan
2021 Minor C Shield Final
Final- Astro Pitch- Ex Time & Result On The Day
Sunday 12th December, 2021
Newtown Blues
9 - 15
V
Roche Emmets GFC
0 - 8
11:30am
Venue: Darver
Referee: Tommy Mc Enteggart
2021 Under Fifteen A Championship
Final Extra Time Result On The Day
Saturday 11th December, 2021
Cooley Kickhams
3 - 10
V
St Patrick's GFC
2 - 2
1:30pm
Venue: Darver Pitch 4
Referee: Emma Dunne
2021 Minor C C'Ship Shield Semi Finals
Semi Final Ex Time Result On The Day
Monday 6th December, 2021
Newtown Blues
4 - 9
V
Naomh Mairtin
2 - 4
7:30pm
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: Stephen Devlin
2021 Under Thirteen D Championship Final
Final Extra Time Result On The Day
Sunday 5th December, 2021
St Brides
2 - 3
V
St Patrick's GFC
0 - 3
1:15pm
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: Kevin Carroll
2021 Under Thirteen C Championship Final
Final Ref:S.Gorman- Extra Time Result On The Day
Sunday 5th December, 2021
St Josephs
1 - 9
V
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
2 - 2
11:45am
Venue: Newtown Blues GAA Club
Referee: TBC
2021 Minor A Championship Semi Finals
Semi Final TIME CHANGE Ex Time Result On The Day
Sunday 5th December, 2021
Glen Emmets
5 - 16
V
Kilkerley Emmets
4 - 9
11:45am
Venue: Cusack Park
Referee: Eamon Mc Peake
2021 Minor A Championship Semi Finals
Semi Final Ex Time Result On The Day
Sunday 5th December, 2021
Stabannon/St Kevins
8 - 15
V
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
2 - 9
11:30am
Venue: Darver Pitch 5
Referee: Paul Finnegan
2021 Minor B Championship Semi Finals
Semi Final Ex Time Result On The Day
Sunday 5th December, 2021
Cooley Kickhams
4 - 7
V
Geraldines
1 - 12
11:30am
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: Declan Carolan
2021 Minor C C'Ship Shield Semi Finals
Semi Final Ex Time Result On The Day
Sunday 5th December, 2021
Roche Emmets GFC
6 - 8
V
St Mochtas/St Brides
4 - 11
11:30am
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: Paul Drumm
2021 Minor B Championship Semi Finals
Semi Final Not Played Ex Time Result On The Day
Sunday 5th December, 2021
St Fechins GAA
0 - 0
V
St Patrick's GFC
0 - 0
11:30am
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: Gerard Corrigan
2021 Under Thirteen B Shield Final
Final Ex Time Result On The Day
Sunday 5th December, 2021
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
2 - 5
V
Glen Emmets
6 - 6
11:15am
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: Tommy Mc Enteggart
2021 Under Thirteen A Championship Final
Final Extra Time Result On The Day
Sunday 5th December, 2021
Geraldines
2 - 2
V
Cooley Kickhams
2 - 4
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: Kevin Carroll
2021 Under Thirteen B Championship Final
Final Extra Time Result On The Day
Sunday 5th December, 2021
Newtown Blues
3 - 7
V
St Fechins GAA
3 - 11
10:30am
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: Eamon Mc Peake
2021 Under Fifteen B Championship Final
Final Extra Time Result On The Day
Saturday 4th December, 2021
St Mochtas
2 - 2
V
Kilkerley Emmets
1 - 10
1:15pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: Emma Dunne
2021 Under Fifteen B C'Ship Shield Final
Final Ex Time Result On The Day
Saturday 4th December, 2021
Mattock Rangers
2 - 6
V
St Fechins GAA
3 - 7
11:15am
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: Grainne Sands
2021 Under Fifteen C Championship Final
Final Extra Time Result On The Day
Saturday 4th December, 2021
Wolfe Tones Football
4 - 9
V
Newtown Blues
3 - 6
11:15am
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: Paul Finnegan
2021 Under Fifteen D Championship Final
Final Ex Time Result On The Day
Saturday 4th December, 2021
Naomh Fionnbarra
2 - 9
V
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
5 - 2
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: Declan Carolan
2021 Under Fifteen C C'Ship Shield Final
Final Ex Time Result On The Day
Saturday 4th December, 2021
St Brides
1 - 1
V
St Josephs
1 - 5
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: Kevin Carroll
2021 Minor Championship GroupTwo
One
Thursday 2nd December, 2021
Geraldines
5 - 10
V
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
5 - 11
7:30pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: Stephen Murphy
2021 Under Thirteen D C'Ship Shield Final
Final Extra Time Result On The Day
Thursday 2nd December, 2021
Stabannon/John Mitchells
0 - 0
V
Roche Emmets GFC
W/O
11:15am
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: TBC
2021 Under Thirteen D Shield Semi Final
Semi Final
Wednesday 1st December, 2021
Roche Emmets GFC
5 - 9
V
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
4 - 2
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: Seán Doherty
2021 Minor Championship GroupTwo
Two
Tuesday 30th November, 2021
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
W/O
V
Clan na nGael
0 - 0
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Baile Fiach
Referee: TBC
2021 Minor Championship GroupTwo
Re Fixture
Tuesday 30th November, 2021
Roche Emmets GFC
0 - 0
V
Geraldines
W/O
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: TBC
2021 Under Fifteen Championship Group C Semi Finals
Semi Final
Tuesday 30th November, 2021
Newtown Blues
1 - 8
V
Dundalk Gaels
2 - 2
7:30pm
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: Paul Finnegan
2021 Under Thirteen Championship Group A Semi Finals
Semi Final
Tuesday 30th November, 2021
Cooley Kickhams
3 - 1
V
St Patrick's GFC
0 - 2
7:00pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: Colin Halligan
2021 Minor Championship Group One
Two
Tuesday 30th November, 2021
Newtown Blues
W/O
V
Dundalk Gaels
0 - 0
12:00pm
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: TBC
2021 Minor Championship Group One
One
Sunday 28th November, 2021
Cooley Kickhams
3 - 5
V
Kilkerley Emmets
3 - 16
12:00pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: Declan Carolan
2021 Minor Championship Group One
Seven
Sunday 28th November, 2021
Newtown Blues
1 - 5
V
Stabannon/St Kevins
6 - 16
11:30am
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: Emma Dunne
2021 Minor Championship GroupTwo
Seven
Sunday 28th November, 2021
St Fechins GAA
3 - 10
V
Geraldines
0 - 6
11:30am
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: Paul Finnegan
2021 Minor Championship GroupTwo
Seven
Sunday 28th November, 2021
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
4 - 12
V
Glen Emmets
6 - 8
11:30am
Venue: Páirc Baile Fiach
Referee: Liam O'Neill
2021 Minor Championship GroupTwo
Seven
Sunday 28th November, 2021
Roche Emmets GFC
W/O
V
Dreadnots
0 - 0
11:30am
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: TBC
2021 Minor Championship GroupTwo
Seven
Sunday 28th November, 2021
Naomh Mairtin
W/O
V
Clan na nGael
0 - 0
11:00am
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin
Referee: TBC
2021 Under Fifteen Championship Group A Semi Finals
Semi Final
Sunday 28th November, 2021
Cooley Kickhams
6 - 12
V
Geraldines
1 - 3
10:45am
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: Grainne Sands
2021 Under Thirteen Championship Group A Semi Finals
Semi Final
Sunday 28th November, 2021
Geraldines
1 - 3
V
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
0 - 1
10:30am
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: Kevin Carroll
2021 Under Thirteen Championship Group B Semi Finals
Semi Final
Sunday 28th November, 2021
Mattock Rangers
3 - 2
V
Newtown Blues
11 - 7
10:30am
Venue: Páirc Máiteoige
Referee: Stephen Devlin
2021 Under Thirteen Championship Group B Semi Finals
Semi Final
Sunday 28th November, 2021
St. Kevins
2 - 3
V
St Fechins GAA
5 - 8
10:30am
Venue: Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa
Referee: Noel Hand
2021 Under Thirteen Championship Group C Semi Finals
Semi Final
Sunday 28th November, 2021
Naomh Fionnbarra
1 - 3
V
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
3 - 8
10:30am
Venue: John Markey Park
Referee: Paul Drumm
2021 Under Thirteen Championship Group D Semi Finals
Semi Final
Sunday 28th November, 2021
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
0 - 3
V
St Patrick's GFC
2 - 4
10:30am
Venue: Páirc Uí Taibh
Referee: Stephen Murphy
2021 Under Thirteen Championship Group D Semi Finals
Semi Final Ref:Shauna Gorman
Sunday 28th November, 2021
St Brides
4 - 2
V
Roche Emmets GFC
2 - 6
10:30am
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: TBC
2021 Under Thirteen Championship Group C Semi Finals
Semi Final
Sunday 28th November, 2021
Kilkerley Emmets
1 - 9
V
St Josephs
2 - 7
10:15am
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: David Loughran
2021 Under Fifteen Championship Group A Semi Finals
Semi Final
Saturday 27th November, 2021
St Patrick's GFC
2 - 6
V
St. Kevins
1 - 8
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: Ultan Mc Elroy
2021 Under Fifteen Championship Group B Semi Finals
Semi Final
Saturday 27th November, 2021
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
1 - 9
V
St Mochtas
7 - 4
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Baile Fiach
Referee: Kevin Carroll
2021 Under Fifteen Championship Group B Semi Finals
Semi Final
Saturday 27th November, 2021
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
3 - 5
V
Kilkerley Emmets
4 - 10
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Mhuire, Ardee
Referee: Tommy Mc Enteggart
2021 Under Fifteen Championship Group D Semi Finals
Semi Final
Saturday 27th November, 2021
Naomh Fionnbarra
6 - 8
V
Dreadnots
3 - 1
11:00am
Venue: John Markey Park
Referee: Emma Dunne
2021 Under Fifteen Championship Group D Semi Finals
Semi Final
Saturday 27th November, 2021
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
5 - 4
V
Clan na nGael
0 - 0
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Uí Taibh
Referee: Liam O'Neill
2021 Minor Championship GroupTwo
One
Thursday 25th November, 2021
St Fechins GAA
2 - 10
V
Glen Emmets
1 - 9
8:00pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: Eamon Mc Peake
2021 Minor Championship Group One
Six
Wednesday 24th November, 2021
Kilkerley Emmets
9 - 17
V
St Mochtas/St Brides
1 - 4
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: Noel Hand
2021 Minor Championship GroupTwo
One
Tuesday 23rd November, 2021
Naomh Mairtin
0 - 0
V
Roche Emmets GFC
W/O
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin
Referee: TBC
2021 Minor Championship Group One
Six
Tuesday 23rd November, 2021
Stabannon/St Kevins
9 - 21
V
Dundalk Gaels
1 - 0
7:30pm
Venue: Stabannon Parnells
Referee: Noel Hand
2021 Under Fifteen Championship Group B
Four
Tuesday 23rd November, 2021
Newtown Blues
2 - 11
V
Mattock Rangers
2 - 8
7:30pm
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: Stephen Devlin
2021 Under Fifteen Championship Group B
Five
Tuesday 23rd November, 2021
Kilkerley Emmets
2 - 10
V
St Mochtas
3 - 7
7:15pm
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: Colin Halligan
2021 Under Fifteen Championship Group A
Five
Monday 22nd November, 2021
Cooley Kickhams
6 - 13
V
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
1 - 3
7:30pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: Grainne Sands
2021 Minor Championship Group One
Six
Sunday 21st November, 2021
Cooley Kickhams
3 - 8
V
Newtown Blues
2 - 5
11:30am
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: Paul Finnegan
2021 Minor Championship GroupTwo
Six
Sunday 21st November, 2021
Dreadnots
3 - 0
V
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
5 - 18
11:30am
Venue: Páirc Dreadnots
Referee: Stephen Murphy
2021 Minor Championship GroupTwo
Six
Sunday 21st November, 2021
Glen Emmets
9 - 11
V
Roche Emmets GFC
1 - 11
11:30am
Venue: Cusack Park
Referee: Emma Dunne
2021 Minor Championship GroupTwo
Six
Sunday 21st November, 2021
Geraldines
W/O
V
Clan na nGael
0 - 0
10:45am
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: Grainne Sands
2021 Minor Championship GroupTwo
Six
Sunday 21st November, 2021
St Fechins GAA
4 - 13
V
Naomh Mairtin
1 - 6
10:30am
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: Liam O'Neill
2021 Under Thirteen Championship Group C
Six
Sunday 21st November, 2021
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
7 - 6
V
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
0 - 1
10:30am
Venue:
Referee: Finton Levins
2021 Under Thirteen Championship Group C
Six
Sunday 21st November, 2021
St Brides
1 - 1
V
St Josephs
0 - 7
10:30am
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: TBC
2021 Under Thirteen Championship Group A
Five
Sunday 21st November, 2021
Cooley Kickhams
7 - 5
V
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
1 - 0
10:30am
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: Paul Finnegan
2021 Under Thirteen Championship Group A
Five
Sunday 21st November, 2021
St Patrick's GFC
3 - 0
V
Geraldines
4 - 3
10:30am
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: Paul Drumm
2021 Under Thirteen Championship Group A
Five
Sunday 21st November, 2021
Mattock Rangers
7 - 7
V
St. Kevins
2 - 5
10:30am
Venue: Páirc Máiteoige
Referee: Noel Hand
2021 Under Thirteen Championship Group B
Five
Sunday 21st November, 2021
Naomh Fionnbarra
2 - 8
V
Kilkerley Emmets
3 - 1
10:30am
Venue: John Markey Park
Referee: Eamon Mc Peake
2021 Under Thirteen Championship Group B
Five
Sunday 21st November, 2021
Glen Emmets
3 - 8
V
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
0 - 3
10:00am
Venue: Cusack Park
Referee: Emma Dunne
2021 Under Fifteen Championship Group D
Six
Saturday 20th November, 2021
Clan na nGael
2 - 4
V
Dreadnots
1 - 2
11:00am
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: Grainne Sands
2021 Under Fifteen Championship Group A
Five
Saturday 20th November, 2021
Geraldines
3 - 3
V
St Patrick's GFC
9 - 10
11:00am
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: Stephen Murphy
2021 Under Fifteen Championship Group A
Five
Saturday 20th November, 2021
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
4 - 6
V
St. Kevins
8 - 12
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Mhuire, Ardee
Referee: Liam O'Neill
2021 Under Fifteen Championship Group C
Five
Saturday 20th November, 2021
Wolfe Tones Football
W/O
V
Roche Emmets GFC
0 - 0
11:00am
Venue: Pairc Bhoilfe Toin
Referee: TBC
2021 Under Fifteen Championship Group C
Five
Saturday 20th November, 2021
Naomh Fionnbarra
0 - 0
V
Dundalk Gaels
W/O
11:00am
Venue: John Markey Park
Referee: TBC
2021 Under Fifteen Championship Group B
Five
Saturday 20th November, 2021
Naomh Mairtin
0 - 0
V
Newtown Blues
W/O
11:00am
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin
Referee: TBC
2021 Under Fifteen Championship Group D
Six W/O To Glyde/Westerns
Saturday 20th November, 2021
St Nicholas GFC
0 - 0
V
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
W/O
12:00pm
Venue: Jimmy Pentony Park
Referee: TBC
2021 Under Thirteen Championship Group D
Six
Thursday 18th November, 2021
Stabannon/John Mitchells
1 - 1
V
Roche Emmets GFC
7 - 2
7:30pm
Venue: Stabannon Parnells
Referee: Noel Hand
2021 Under Fifteen Championship Group C
Five
Thursday 18th November, 2021
St Josephs
0 - 11
V
St Brides
2 - 7
7:30pm
Venue: Darver
Referee: Tadhg Rooney
2021 Minor Championship GroupTwo
Wednesday 17th November, 2021
Glen Emmets
3 - 23
V
Naomh Mairtin
1 - 4
8:00pm
Venue: Cusack Park
Referee: Gerard Corrigan
2021 Minor Championship Group One
Five
Wednesday 17th November, 2021
Dundalk Gaels
0 - 0
V
Cooley Kickhams
W/O
7:30pm
Venue: Darver Pitch 4
Referee: TBC
2021 Under Thirteen Championship Group B
Five
Wednesday 17th November, 2021
St Fechins GAA
0 - 7
V
Newtown Blues
1 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: Stephen Murphy
2021 Under Fifteen Championship Group C
Four
Monday 15th November, 2021
St Brides
6 - 3
V
Dundalk Gaels
4 - 9
7:30pm
Venue: Darver
Referee: Paul Drumm
2021 Under Thirteen Championship Group B
Four
Monday 15th November, 2021
Newtown Blues
1 - 5
V
Glen Emmets
0 - 3
7:00pm
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: Finton Levins
2021 Minor Championship Group One
Five
Sunday 14th November, 2021
St Patrick's GFC
0 - 9
V
Stabannon/St Kevins
10 - 10
11:30am
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: Emma Dunne
2021 Minor Championship Group One
Five
Sunday 14th November, 2021
Newtown Blues
5 - 11
V
Kilkerley Emmets
7 - 6
11:30am
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: Noel Hand
2021 Minor Championship GroupTwo
Five
Sunday 14th November, 2021
Clan na nGael
7 - 1
V
St Fechins GAA
4 - 13
11:30am
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: Declan Carolan
2021 Minor Championship GroupTwo
Five
Sunday 14th November, 2021
Naomh Mairtin
2 - 14
V
Geraldines
4 - 13
11:30am
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin
Referee: Stephen Devlin
2021 Minor Championship GroupTwo
Five
Sunday 14th November, 2021
Dreadnots
0 - 4
V
Glen Emmets
5 - 19
11:30am
Venue: Páirc Dreadnots
Referee: Finton Levins
2021 Minor Championship GroupTwo
Five
Sunday 14th November, 2021
Roche Emmets GFC
3 - 10
V
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
3 - 11
11:30am
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: Paul Finnegan
2021 Internal Junior Championship Group Three Final
Final Ex Time & Result On The Day
Sunday 14th November, 2021
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
8 - 19
V
Cuchulainn Gaels
1 - 2
11:30am
Venue: Darver Pitch 3
Referee: Grainne Sands
2021 Under Thirteen Championship Group C
Five
Sunday 14th November, 2021
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
3 - 2
V
St Josephs
0 - 3
10:30am
Venue: Páirc Oilibhéar Pluincéad
Referee: Eamon Mc Peake
2021 Under Thirteen Championship Group C
Five
Sunday 14th November, 2021
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
0 - 2
V
St Brides
3 - 5
10:30am
Venue: Páirc Uí Taibh
Referee: Tommy Mc Enteggart
2021 Under Thirteen Championship Group D
Five
Sunday 14th November, 2021
Stabannon/John Mitchells
1 - 1
V
St Patrick's GFC
10 - 7
10:30am
Venue: Stabannon Parnells
Referee: TBC
2021 Under Thirteen Championship Group A
Four
Sunday 14th November, 2021
St Patrick's GFC
0 - 3
V
Cooley Kickhams
4 - 6
10:30am
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: Emma Dunne
2021 Under Thirteen Championship Group A
Four
Sunday 14th November, 2021
St. Kevins
0 - 3
V
Geraldines
7 - 10
10:30am
Venue: Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa
Referee: Gerard Corrigan
2021 Under Thirteen Championship Group A
Four
Sunday 14th November, 2021
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
4 - 6
V
Mattock Rangers
4 - 4
10:30am
Venue: Páirc Baile Fiach
Referee: Paul Burke
2021 Under Thirteen Championship Group B
Four
Sunday 14th November, 2021
Naomh Fionnbarra
4 - 5
V
St Fechins GAA
6 - 11
10:30am
Venue: John Markey Park
Referee: TBC
2021 Under Thirteen Championship Group B
Four
Sunday 14th November, 2021
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
2 - 1
V
Kilkerley Emmets
1 - 4
10:30am
Venue: Páirc Mhuire, Ardee
Referee: Stephen Murphy
2021 Under Fifteen Championship Group D
Five
Saturday 13th November, 2021
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
4 - 8
V
Clan na nGael
1 - 3
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Uí Taibh
Referee: Finton Levins
2021 Under Fifteen Championship Group A
Four
Saturday 13th November, 2021
Geraldines
3 - 2
V
Cooley Kickhams
16 - 13
11:00am
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: Noel Hand
2021 Under Fifteen Championship Group A
Four
Saturday 13th November, 2021
St. Kevins
6 - 8
V
St Patrick's GFC
8 - 8
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa
Referee: Tommy Mc Enteggart
2021 Under Fifteen Championship Group A
Four
Saturday 13th November, 2021
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
6 - 13
V
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
7 - 7
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Baile Fiach
Referee: Eamon Mc Peake
2021 Under Fifteen Championship Group C
Four
Saturday 13th November, 2021
Naomh Fionnbarra
4 - 5
V
Wolfe Tones Football
3 - 9
11:00am
Venue: John Markey Park
Referee: Liam O'Neill
2021 Under Fifteen Championship Group B
Four
Saturday 13th November, 2021
St Mochtas
W/O
V
Naomh Mairtin
0 - 0
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Mochta
Referee: Kevin Carroll
2021 Under Fifteen Championship Group B
Four
Saturday 13th November, 2021
St Fechins GAA
6 - 3
V
Kilkerley Emmets
8 - 11
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: Stephen Devlin
2021 Under Fifteen Championship Group D
Five W/O To Dreadnots
Saturday 13th November, 2021
St Nicholas GFC
0 - 0
V
Dreadnots
W/O
12:00pm
Venue: Jimmy Pentony Park
Referee: TBC
2021 Under Thirteen Championship Group C
Four
Friday 12th November, 2021
St Josephs
6 - 14
V
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
0 - 3
7:15pm
Venue: Darver
Referee: TBC
2021 Under Thirteen Championship Group C
Four
Friday 12th November, 2021
St Brides
1 - 5
V
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
1 - 9
7:00pm
Venue: Darver Pitch 6
Referee: Stephen Devlin
2021 Minor Championship GroupTwo
Three
Wednesday 10th November, 2021
Clan na nGael
1 - 5
V
Glen Emmets
5 - 21
8:00pm
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: Stephen Devlin
2021 Under Fifteen Championship Group B
Five
Wednesday 10th November, 2021
Mattock Rangers
6 - 7
V
St Fechins GAA
2 - 9
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Máiteoige
Referee: Kevin Carroll
2021 Under Fifteen Championship Group B
Three
Wednesday 10th November, 2021
Newtown Blues
2 - 8
V
St Mochtas
4 - 8
7:30pm
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: Peter Briscoe
2021 Under Fifteen Championship Group D
Four
Wednesday 10th November, 2021
Dreadnots
0 - 0
V
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
W/O
7:15pm
Venue: Páirc Dreadnots
Referee: TBC
2021 Under Thirteen Championship Group D
Four
Wednesday 10th November, 2021
Roche Emmets GFC
3 - 4
V
St Patrick's GFC
5 - 4
7:15pm
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: Noel Hand
2021 Under Fifteen Championship Group A
One
Wednesday 10th November, 2021
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
8 - 9
V
St. Kevins
6 - 15
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Baile Fiach
Referee: Paul Finnegan
2021 Under Fifteen Championship Group D
Four w/o to Clan Na Gael
Wednesday 10th November, 2021
Clan na nGael
W/O
V
St Nicholas GFC
0 - 0
12:00pm
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: TBC
2021 Minor Championship Group One
Four
Tuesday 9th November, 2021
Kilkerley Emmets
8 - 18
V
Dundalk Gaels
2 - 2
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: Kevin Carroll
2021 Under Fifteen Championship Group C
Four
Tuesday 9th November, 2021
Roche Emmets GFC
2 - 3
V
St Josephs
2 - 3
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: David Loughran
2021 Minor Championship GroupTwo
Four
Monday 8th November, 2021
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
3 - 11
V
St Fechins GAA
2 - 5
8:00pm
Venue: Páirc Baile Fiach
Referee: Stephen Devlin
2021 Minor Championship Group One
Four
Sunday 7th November, 2021
Cooley Kickhams
1 - 13
V
St Patrick's GFC
1 - 4
11:30am
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: Paul Burke
2021 Minor Championship GroupTwo
Four
Sunday 7th November, 2021
Roche Emmets GFC
6 - 10
V
Clan na nGael
2 - 6
11:30am
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: Grainne Sands
2021 Minor Championship GroupTwo
Four
Sunday 7th November, 2021
Glen Emmets
3 - 12
V
Geraldines
2 - 13
11:30am
Venue: Cusack Park
Referee: Kevin Carroll
2021 Minor Championship Group One
Four Game didn't take place.
Sunday 7th November, 2021
St Mochtas/St Brides
0 - 0
V
Newtown Blues
W/O
11:30am
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: Finton Levins
2021 Minor Championship GroupTwo
Four
Sunday 7th November, 2021
Dreadnots
0 - 4
V
Naomh Mairtin
4 - 17
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Dreadnots
Referee: Liam O'Neill
2021 Under Thirteen Championship Group A
Three
Sunday 7th November, 2021
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
0 - 0
V
St Patrick's GFC
3 - 4
10:30am
Venue: Pairc Baile Fiach
Referee: Noel Hand
2021 Under Thirteen Championship Group A
Three
Sunday 7th November, 2021
Cooley Kickhams
9 - 10
V
St. Kevins
3 - 1
10:30am
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: Paul Burke
2021 Under Thirteen Championship Group A
Three
Sunday 7th November, 2021
Geraldines
W/O
V
Mattock Rangers
0 - 0
10:30am
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: TBC
2021 Under Thirteen Championship Group B
Three
Sunday 7th November, 2021
Newtown Blues
3 - 6
V
Naomh Fionnbarra
2 - 3
10:30am
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: Tommy Mc Enteggart
2021 Under Thirteen Championship Group B
Three
Sunday 7th November, 2021
St Fechins GAA
4 - 12
V
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
2 - 3
10:30am
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: Stephen Murphy
2021 Under Thirteen Championship Group B
Three
Sunday 7th November, 2021
Kilkerley Emmets
0 - 3
V
Glen Emmets
0 - 1
10:30am
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: Paul Drumm
2021 Under Thirteen Championship Group C
Three
Sunday 7th November, 2021
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
0 - 2
V
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
3 - 6
10:30am
Venue: Páirc Uí Taibh
Referee: Paul Finnegan
2021 Under Thirteen Championship Group C
Three
Sunday 7th November, 2021
St Josephs
1 - 4
V
St Brides
0 - 1
10:30am
Venue: Darver Pitch 6
Referee: Seán Doherty
2021 Under Thirteen Championship Group D
Three
Sunday 7th November, 2021
Roche Emmets GFC
4 - 1
V
Stabannon/John Mitchells
1 - 4
10:00am
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: Grainne Sands
2021 Under Fifteen Championship Group C
Three
Saturday 6th November, 2021
Dundalk Gaels
3 - 8
V
St Josephs
3 - 0
3:30pm
Venue: Dundalk Gaels                              
Referee: Liam O'Neill
2021 Under Fifteen Championship Group A
Three
Saturday 6th November, 2021
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
2 - 7
V
Geraldines
2 - 8
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Baile Fiach
Referee: Paul Burke
2021 Under Fifteen Championship Group A
Three
Saturday 6th November, 2021
Cooley Kickhams
14 - 9
V
St. Kevins
1 - 4
11:00am
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: Colin Halligan
2021 Under Fifteen Championship Group A
Three
Saturday 6th November, 2021
St Patrick's GFC
11 - 8
V
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
3 - 6
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: Paul Drumm
2021 Under Fifteen Championship Group C
Three
Saturday 6th November, 2021
Roche Emmets GFC
2 - 3
V
Naomh Fionnbarra
0 - 8
11:00am
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: Paul Finnegan
2021 Under Fifteen Championship Group C
Three
Saturday 6th November, 2021
Wolfe Tones Football
W/O
V
St Brides
0 - 0
11:00am
Venue: Pairc Bhoilfe Toin
Referee: Peter Briscoe
2021 Under Fifteen Championship Group D
Three
Saturday 6th November, 2021
Dreadnots
0 - 3
V
Clan na nGael
2 - 5
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Dreadnots
Referee: Tommy Mc Enteggart
2021 Under Fifteen Championship Group B
Three
Saturday 6th November, 2021
Naomh Mairtin
0 - 10
V
St Fechins GAA
5 - 3
11:00am
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin
Referee: TBC
2021 Under Fifteen Championship Group B
Three
Saturday 6th November, 2021
Kilkerley Emmets
5 - 9
V
Mattock Rangers
4 - 7
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: TBC
2021 Under Fifteen Championship Group D
Three w/o To Glyde/Westerns
Saturday 6th November, 2021
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
W/O
V
St Nicholas GFC
0 - 0
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
2021 Under Thirteen Championship Group B
Two
Thursday 4th November, 2021
Kilkerley Emmets
3 - 5
V
Newtown Blues
2 - 10
7:15pm
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: Colin Halligan
2020 Under Sixteen B Championship Final
Final Ex Time & Result On The Night
Wednesday 3rd November, 2021
Glen Emmets
5 - 8
V
Clan na nGael
1 - 5
8:00pm
Venue: Cusack Park
Referee: Emma Dunne
2021 Under Fifteen Championship Group B
Two
Wednesday 3rd November, 2021
Kilkerley Emmets
5 - 11
V
Newtown Blues
4 - 1
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: TBC
2021 Minor Championship Group One
Three
Wednesday 3rd November, 2021
Stabannon/St Kevins
1 - 14
V
Cooley Kickhams
1 - 6
7:30pm
Venue: Stabannon Parnells
Referee: Grainne Sands
2021 Under Fifteen Championship Group C
One
Wednesday 3rd November, 2021
Roche Emmets GFC
1 - 2
V
St Brides
8 - 9
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: Tommy Mc Enteggart
2021 Under Thirteen Championship Group D
One
Wednesday 3rd November, 2021
St Patrick's GFC
1 - 2
V
Roche Emmets GFC
2 - 1
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: Paul Drumm
2021 Minor Championship Group One
Three
Tuesday 2nd November, 2021
Dundalk Gaels
1 - 4
V
St Mochtas/St Brides
6 - 21
7:30pm
Venue: Darver Pitch 3
Referee: Emma Dunne
2021 Minor Championship GroupTwo
Three
Tuesday 2nd November, 2021
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
11 - 8
V
Naomh Mairtin
6 - 6
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Baile Fiach
Referee: Tommy Mc Enteggart
2021 Under Thirteen Championship Group B
Two
Tuesday 2nd November, 2021
Glen Emmets
1 - 1
V
St Fechins GAA
1 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: Cusack Park
Referee: Paul Finnegan
2021 Under Fifteen Championship Group A
Two
Monday 1st November, 2021
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
4 - 5
V
Cooley Kickhams
8 - 8
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Mhuire, Ardee
Referee: Tadhg Rooney
2020 Division Three League Final
Final Ex Time Result On The Day
Sunday 31st October, 2021
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
2 - 10
V
St Brides
1 - 14
11:45am
Venue: Darver Pitch 3
Referee: Stephen Devlin
2021 Minor Championship Group One
Three
Sunday 31st October, 2021
St Patrick's GFC
0 - 7
V
Kilkerley Emmets
1 - 14
11:30am
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: Kevin Carroll
2021 Minor Championship GroupTwo
Three
Sunday 31st October, 2021
Geraldines
6 - 25
V
Dreadnots
1 - 5
11:30am
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: Grainne Sands
2020 Division Two League Final
Final Ex Time Result On The Day
Sunday 31st October, 2021
St Kevins/Hunterstown
1 - 4
V
Clan na nGael
2 - 9
11:30am
Venue: Darver Pitch 1
Referee: Paul Burke
2021 Minor Championship GroupTwo
Three
Sunday 31st October, 2021
St Fechins GAA
4 - 5
V
Roche Emmets GFC
4 - 7
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: Tommy Mc Enteggart
2021 Under Thirteen Championship Group A
Two
Sunday 31st October, 2021
Geraldines
4 - 6
V
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
1 - 4
10:30am
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: Grainne Sands
2021 Under Thirteen Championship Group A
Two
Sunday 31st October, 2021
St. Kevins
1 - 2
V
St Patrick's GFC
6 - 10
10:30am
Venue: Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa
Referee: Noel Hand
2021 Under Thirteen Championship Group A
Two
Sunday 31st October, 2021
Mattock Rangers
0 - 2
V
Cooley Kickhams
7 - 14
10:30am
Venue: Páirc Máiteoige
Referee: Peter Briscoe
2021 Under Thirteen Championship Group B
Two
Sunday 31st October, 2021
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
6 - 4
V
Naomh Fionnbarra
4 - 1
10:30am
Venue: Páirc Mhuire, Ardee
Referee: Tadhg Rooney
2021 Under Thirteen Championship Group C
Two
Sunday 31st October, 2021
St Josephs
1 - 6
V
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
0 - 7
10:30am
Venue: Cluskey Park
Referee: Declan Dunne
2021 Under Thirteen Championship Group C
Two
Sunday 31st October, 2021
St Brides
3 - 6
V
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
1 - 3
10:30am
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: Paul Finnegan
2021 Under Thirteen Championship Group D
Two
Sunday 31st October, 2021
St Patrick's GFC
5 - 3
V
Stabannon/John Mitchells
3 - 2
10:00am
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: Kevin Carroll
2021 Under Fifteen Championship Group C
Two
Saturday 30th October, 2021
St Josephs
1 - 5
V
Wolfe Tones Football
4 - 10
12:00pm
Venue: Darver
Referee: Kevin Carroll
2021 Under Fifteen Championship Group A
Two
Saturday 30th October, 2021
St. Kevins
4 - 9
V
Geraldines
3 - 6
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa
Referee: Liam O'Neill
2021 Under Fifteen Championship Group C
Two
Saturday 30th October, 2021
Dundalk Gaels
W/O
V
Roche Emmets GFC
0 - 0
11:00am
Venue: Dundalk Gaels                              
Referee: TBC
2021 Under Fifteen Championship Group C
Two
Saturday 30th October, 2021
St Brides
4 - 12
V
Naomh Fionnbarra
2 - 7
11:00am
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: Brian Brady
2021 Under Fifteen Championship Group D
Two
Saturday 30th October, 2021
Dreadnots
W/O
V
St Nicholas GFC
0 - 0
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Dreadnots
Referee: Emma Dunne
2021 Under Fifteen Championship Group B
Two
Saturday 30th October, 2021
St Fechins GAA
3 - 6
V
St Mochtas
3 - 11
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: TBC
2021 Under Fifteen Championship Group B
Two
Saturday 30th October, 2021
Mattock Rangers
4 - 10
V
Naomh Mairtin
4 - 6
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Máiteoige
Referee: TBC
2021 Under Thirteen Championship Group B
One
Saturday 30th October, 2021
St Fechins GAA
2 - 7
V
Kilkerley Emmets
2 - 2
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: Eamon Mc Peake
2021 Under Fifteen Championship Group A
Two
Saturday 30th October, 2021
St Patrick's GFC
W/O
V
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
0 - 0
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: TBC
2021 Minor Championship Group One
One
Thursday 28th October, 2021
St Patrick's GFC
5 - 12
V
Newtown Blues
1 - 12
8:00pm
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: Grainne Sands
2021 Under Fifteen Championship Group B
One
Thursday 28th October, 2021
Naomh Mairtin
0 - 4
V
Kilkerley Emmets
6 - 7
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin
Referee: Liam O'Neill
2021 Under Fifteen Championship Group B
One
Wednesday 27th October, 2021
St Fechins GAA
5 - 5
V
Newtown Blues
1 - 5
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: TBC
2020 Under Sixteen B Championship Semi Final Ex Time Result On The Night
Semi Final Ex Time Result On The Night
Wednesday 27th October, 2021
Clan na nGael
5 - 4
V
St Fechins GAA
1 - 8
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: Stephen Devlin
2021 Under Fifteen Championship Group D
Two
Tuesday 26th October, 2021
Clan na nGael
1 - 1
V
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
5 - 9
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: Liam O'Neill
Hollywood Developments 2021 Hollywood Developments Intermediate Final
Final
Sunday 24th October, 2021
Gleann Mhairtin
1 - 11
V
Kilkerley Emmets
3 - 17
2:00pm
Venue: Páirc Uí Taibh
Referee: Rory Mc Cullough
Halpenny Travel 2021 Halpenny Travel Senior Championship Final
Final
Sunday 24th October, 2021
St Fechins GAA
0 - 5
V
Geraldines
1 - 7
11:30am
Venue: Páirc Uí Taibh
Referee: Gerard Corrigan
2021 Minor Championship Group One
Two
Sunday 24th October, 2021
St Mochtas/St Brides
1 - 7
V
St Patrick's GFC
4 - 21
11:00am
Venue: Knockbridge
Referee: Paul Drumm
2021 Under Thirteen Championship Group A
One
Sunday 24th October, 2021
St Patrick's GFC
7 - 6
V
Mattock Rangers
3 - 2
10:30am
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: Seán Doherty
2021 Under Thirteen Championship Group B
One
Sunday 24th October, 2021
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
5 - 4
V
Newtown Blues
1 - 8
10:30am
Venue: Páirc Mhuire, Ardee
Referee: Stephen Murphy
2021 Under Thirteen Championship Group B
One
Sunday 24th October, 2021
Naomh Fionnbarra
3 - 7
V
Glen Emmets
4 - 9
10:30am
Venue: John Markey Park
Referee: Brian Brady
2021 Under Thirteen Championship Group C
One
Sunday 24th October, 2021
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
0 - 2
V
St Josephs
2 - 8
10:30am
Venue: Páirc Mac Diarmada
Referee: Noel Hand
2021 Under Thirteen Championship Group C
One
Sunday 24th October, 2021
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
3 - 2
V
St Brides
2 - 1
10:30am
Venue: Páirc Oilibhéar Pluincéad
Referee: Eamon Mc Peake
2021 Under Thirteen Championship Group A
One Ref Shauna Gorman
Sunday 24th October, 2021
St. Kevins
1 - 1
V
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
5 - 12
10:30am
Venue: Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa
Referee: TBC
2021 Under Thirteen Championship Group A
One
Sunday 24th October, 2021
Cooley Kickhams
0 - 4
V
Geraldines
2 - 4
10:00am
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: Ultan Mc Elroy
2021 Under Fifteen Championship Group C
One
Saturday 23rd October, 2021
Naomh Fionnbarra
1 - 4
V
St Josephs
2 - 4
4:00pm
Venue: John Markey Park
Referee: Kevin Carroll
Watters Of Collon 2021 Watters Of Collon Junior Championship Final
Final
Saturday 23rd October, 2021
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
5 - 14
V
Dundalk Gaels
2 - 0
2:30pm
Venue: Páirc Séamus Mhic hEochaidh, Haggardstown
Referee: Ultan Mc Elroy
2021 Under Fifteen Championship Group A
One
Saturday 23rd October, 2021
Geraldines
4 - 8
V
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
4 - 4
12:00pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: Kevin Carroll
2021 Under Fifteen Championship Group A
One
Saturday 23rd October, 2021
Cooley Kickhams
2 - 17
V
St Patrick's GFC
0 - 2
11:00am
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: Brian Brady
2021 Under Fifteen Championship Group D
One
Saturday 23rd October, 2021
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
6 - 9
V
Dreadnots
1 - 5
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Uí Taibh
Referee: Paul Drumm
2021 Under Fifteen Championship Group B
One
Saturday 23rd October, 2021
St Mochtas
5 - 12
V
Mattock Rangers
2 - 8
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Mochta
Referee: TBC
2021 Under Fifteen Championship Group D
One w/o To Clan Na Gael
Saturday 23rd October, 2021
St Nicholas GFC
0 - 0
V
Clan na nGael
W/O
11:00am
Venue: Jimmy Pentony Park
Referee: TBC
2021 Under Fifteen Championship Group C
One
Saturday 23rd October, 2021
Wolfe Tones Football
2 - 15
V
Dundalk Gaels
0 - 4
10:30am
Venue: Pairc Bhoilfe Toin
Referee: Finton Levins
Hollywood Developments 2021 Hollywood Developments Intermediate Championship Shield Final
Final Ex Time & Result On The Night
Friday 22nd October, 2021
Dreadnots
2 - 23
V
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
2 - 8
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Baile Fiach
Referee: Eamon Mc Peake
2021 Halpenny Travel Senior Championship Semi Finals Ex Time Result On The Day
Semi Final Ex Time Result On The Day
Sunday 17th October, 2021
St Fechins GAA
4 - 6
V
Roche Emmets GFC
3 - 7
11:30am
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: Tadhg Rooney
2021 Halpenny Travel Senior Championship Semi Finals Ex Time Result On The Day
Semi Final Ex Time Result On The Day
Sunday 17th October, 2021
Geraldines
2 - 5
V
St Patrick's GFC
0 - 8
11:30am
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: Noel Hand
2021 Intermediate Shield Semi Final
Semi Final Ex Time Result On The Day
Sunday 17th October, 2021
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
0 - 9
V
Glyde Rangers
0 - 6
11:30am
Venue: Páirc Mhuire, Ardee
Referee: Tommy Mc Enteggart
2021 Under Thirteen Group A Regrading Section
Five
Sunday 17th October, 2021
Cooley Kickhams
3 - 9
V
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
3 - 2
10:30am
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: Seán Doherty
2021 Under Thirteen Group A Regrading Section
Five
Sunday 17th October, 2021
St. Kevins
2 - 3
V
Geraldines
1 - 10
10:30am
Venue: Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa
Referee: Peter Briscoe
2021 Under Thirteen Group A Regrading Section
Five
Sunday 17th October, 2021
St Fechins GAA
2 - 4
V
Kilkerley Emmets
1 - 0
10:30am
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: Stephen Devlin
2021 Under Thirteen Group B Regrading Section
Five
Sunday 17th October, 2021
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
3 - 1
V
St Patrick's GFC
5 - 5
10:30am
Venue: Páirc Mhuire, Ardee
Referee: Tommy Mc Enteggart
2021 Under Thirteen Group C Regrading Section
Five
Sunday 17th October, 2021
St Brides
5 - 4
V
St Patrick's GFC
1 - 1
10:30am
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: TBC
2021 Under Thirteen Group D Regrading Section
Five w/o To OR/OP.
Sunday 17th October, 2021
Clan na nGael
0 - 0
V
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
W/O
10:30am
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: TBC
2021 Under Thirteen Group B Regrading Section
Five w/o to Mattock Rgs
Sunday 17th October, 2021
Mattock Rangers
W/O
V
Naomh Mairtin
0 - 0
10:30am
Venue: Páirc Máiteoige
Referee: TBC
2021 Under Thirteen Group D Regrading Section
Five w/o To Stabannon/J.Mitchells
Sunday 17th October, 2021
St Nicholas GFC
0 - 0
V
Stabannon/John Mitchells
W/O
10:30am
Venue: Jimmy Pentony Park
Referee: TBC
2021 Under Thirteen Group C Regrading Section
Five
Sunday 17th October, 2021
Naomh Fionnbarra
2 - 14
V
Roche Emmets GFC
0 - 0
10:00am
Venue: John Markey Park
Referee: Stephen Murphy
2021 Under Thirteen Group C Regrading Section
Five
Sunday 17th October, 2021
Glen Emmets
3 - 6
V
St Josephs
2 - 4
10:00am
Venue: Cusack Park
Referee: Liam O'Neill
2021 Under Thirteen Group B Regrading Section
Five
Saturday 16th October, 2021
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
0 - 4
V
Newtown Blues
4 - 9
2:00pm
Venue: Páirc Uí Taibh
Referee: Ultan Mc Elroy
2021 Under Fifteen Group B Regrading Section
Five
Saturday 16th October, 2021
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
4 - 9
V
St Fechins GAA
4 - 7
11:30am
Venue: Páirc Mhuire, Ardee
Referee: Declan Dunne
2021 Under Fifteen Group A Regrading Section
Five
Saturday 16th October, 2021
Naomh Mairtin
5 - 10
V
Geraldines
4 - 7
11:00am
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin
Referee: Tommy Mc Enteggart
2021 Under Fifteen Group A Regrading Section
Five
Saturday 16th October, 2021
Cooley Kickhams
5 - 12
V
St. Kevins
4 - 7
11:00am
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: Grainne Sands
2021 Under Fifteen Group B Regrading Section
Five
Saturday 16th October, 2021
Kilkerley Emmets
W/O
V
Glen Emmets
0 - 0
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: TBC
2021 Under Fifteen Group B Regrading Section
Five
Saturday 16th October, 2021
Wolfe Tones Football
7 - 9
V
Newtown Blues
4 - 7
11:00am
Venue: Pairc Bhoilfe Toin
Referee: Peter Briscoe
2021 Under Fifteen Group C Regrading Section
Five
Saturday 16th October, 2021
Roche Emmets GFC
3 - 6
V
Mattock Rangers
9 - 10
11:00am
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: Paul Burke
2021 Under Fifteen Group C Regrading Section
Five
Saturday 16th October, 2021
St Brides
2 - 1
V
St Mochtas
4 - 17
11:00am
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: Gerard Corrigan
2021 Under Fifteen Group D Regrading Section
Five
Saturday 16th October, 2021
St Nicholas GFC
0 - 3
V
St Josephs
3 - 8
11:00am
Venue: Jimmy Pentony Park
Referee: Stephen Murphy
2021 Under Fifteen Group D Regrading Section
Five w/o to Dreadnots
Saturday 16th October, 2021
Stabannon Parnells GFC
0 - 0
V
Dreadnots
W/O
11:00am
Venue: Stabannon Parnells
Referee: TBC
2021 Under Fifteen Group A Regrading Section
Five w/o to St Patricks
Saturday 16th October, 2021
St Patrick's GFC
W/O
V
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
0 - 0
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: TBC
2021 Under Fifteen Group D Regrading Section
Five w/o to N.Fionnbarra
Saturday 16th October, 2021
Naomh Fionnbarra
W/O
V
Clan na nGael
0 - 0
11:00am
Venue: John Markey Park
Referee: Liam O'Neill
2021 Minor Championship GroupTwo
One w/o to Clan Na Gael
Friday 15th October, 2021
Clan na nGael
W/O
V
Dreadnots
0 - 0
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: TBC
2021 Minor Championship Group One
One
Thursday 14th October, 2021
Stabannon/St Kevins
8 - 25
V
St Mochtas/St Brides
3 - 4
7:30pm
Venue: Stabannon Parnells
Referee: Colin Halligan
2021 Under Fifteen Group C Regrading Section
Five
Thursday 14th October, 2021
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
1 - 6
V
Dundalk Gaels
10 - 17
7:30pm
Venue: DkIT
Referee: Seán Doherty
2021 Under Thirteen Group D Regrading Section
Four
Thursday 14th October, 2021
Stabannon/John Mitchells
3 - 6
V
Clan na nGael
1 - 0
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Sean Misteal
Referee: Finton Levins
2020 Under Sixteen C C'Ship Final Ex Time Result On Night
Final Ex Time Result On The Night
Wednesday 13th October, 2021
Dreadnots
2 - 14
V
Roche Emmets GFC
3 - 10
7:15pm
Venue: Páirc Dreadnots
Referee: Stephen Devlin
2021 Under Thirteen Group B Regrading Section
Four
Wednesday 13th October, 2021
Newtown Blues
0 - 0
V
St Patrick's GFC
4 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: Eamon Mc Peake
2021 Under Fifteen Group B Regrading Section
Four
Wednesday 13th October, 2021
St Fechins GAA
3 - 6
V
Newtown Blues
3 - 3
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: Liam O'Neill
2021 Under Fifteen Group A Regrading Section
Four
Monday 11th October, 2021
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
1 - 3
V
Cooley Kickhams
5 - 9
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Baile Fiach
Referee: Eamon Mc Peake
2021 Under Thirteen Group B Regrading Section
Four
Monday 11th October, 2021
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
1 - 3
V
Mattock Rangers
4 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Mhuire, Ardee
Referee: Paul Finnegan
2021 Under Thirteen Group C Regrading Section
Four
Monday 11th October, 2021
Roche Emmets GFC
0 - 3
V
St Brides
3 - 3
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: Kevin Carroll
2021 Halpenny Travel Senior Championship Qtr Finals
Qtr Final Ex Time Result On The Day
Sunday 10th October, 2021
Roche Emmets GFC
0 - 20
V
Newtown Blues
2 - 5
11:30am
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: David Loughran
2021 Halpenny Travel Senior Championship Qtr Finals
Qtr Final Ex Time Result On The Day
Sunday 10th October, 2021
St Brides
1 - 7
V
St Patrick's GFC
2 - 11
11:30am
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: Brian Brady
2021 Halpenny Travel Senior Championship Qtr Finals
Qtr Final Ex Time Result On The Day
Sunday 10th October, 2021
Geraldines
5 - 8
V
Cooley Kickhams
0 - 6
11:30am
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: Seán Doherty
Watters Of Collon 2021 Watters Of Collon Junior Championship Semi Finals Ex Time Result On The Day
Semi Final Ex Time Result On The Day
Sunday 10th October, 2021
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
6 - 12
V
Cuchulainn Gaels
2 - 6
11:30am
Venue: Páirc Baile Fiach
Referee: Tommy Mc Enteggart
Hollywood Developments 2021 Hollywood Developments Intermediate Championship Semi Finals
Semi Final Ex Time Result On The Day
Sunday 10th October, 2021
Gleann Mhairtin
4 - 7
V
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
0 - 8
11:30am
Venue: Cusack Park
Referee: Liam O'Neill
Hollywood Developments 2021 Hollywood Developments Intermediate Championship Semi Finals
Semi Final Ex Time Result On The Day
Sunday 10th October, 2021
Kilkerley Emmets
0 - 13
V
Naomh Fionnbarra
2 - 4
11:30am
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: Finton Levins
Watters Of Collon 2021 Watters Of Collon Junior Championship Semi Finals
Semi Final Ex Time & Result On The Day
Sunday 10th October, 2021
Dundalk Young Irelands
1 - 7
V
Dundalk Gaels
2 - 8
11:30am
Venue: Pairc Eire Og
Referee: Declan Dunne
2021 Under Thirteen Group A Regrading Section
Four
Sunday 10th October, 2021
St. Kevins
1 - 1
V
Cooley Kickhams
3 - 11
10:30am
Venue: Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa
Referee: Peter Briscoe
2021 Under Thirteen Group A Regrading Section
Four
Sunday 10th October, 2021
Kilkerley Emmets
1 - 5
V
Geraldines
7 - 8
10:30am
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: Kevin Carroll
2021 Under Thirteen Group C Regrading Section
Four
Sunday 10th October, 2021
St Patrick's GFC
1 - 2
V
St Josephs
5 - 8
10:30am
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: Gerry Malone
2021 Under Thirteen Group B Regrading Section
Four w/o To Glyde/Westerns
Sunday 10th October, 2021
Naomh Mairtin
0 - 0
V
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
W/O
10:30am
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin
Referee: TBC
2021 Under Thirteen Group D Regrading Section
Four w/o to ORagh/Plunkets
Sunday 10th October, 2021
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
W/O
V
St Nicholas GFC
0 - 0
10:30am
Venue: Gaelic Grounds, Drogheda
Referee: TBC
2021 Under Thirteen Group A Regrading Section
Four
Sunday 10th October, 2021
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
2 - 10
V
St Fechins GAA
3 - 3
10:15am
Venue: Páirc Baile Fiach
Referee: Tommy Mc Enteggart
2021 Under Fifteen Group A Regrading Section
Four
Saturday 9th October, 2021
Naomh Mairtin
2 - 3
V
St Patrick's GFC
8 - 8
11:00am
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin
Referee: Liam O'Neill
2021 Under Fifteen Group A Regrading Section
Four
Saturday 9th October, 2021
St. Kevins
10 - 16
V
Geraldines
6 - 5
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa
Referee: Noel Hand
2021 Under Fifteen Group B Regrading Section
Four
Saturday 9th October, 2021
Wolfe Tones Football
7 - 5
V
Kilkerley Emmets
3 - 12
11:00am
Venue: Pairc Bhoilfe Toin
Referee: Stephen Devlin
2021 Under Fifteen Group C Regrading Section
Four
Saturday 9th October, 2021
St Mochtas
3 - 11
V
Mattock Rangers
0 - 3
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Mochta
Referee: Kevin Carroll
2021 Under Fifteen Group C Regrading Section
Four
Saturday 9th October, 2021
Dundalk Gaels
7 - 7
V
St Brides
6 - 5
11:00am
Venue: Dundalk Gaels                              
Referee: Paul Finnegan
2021 Under Fifteen Group D Regrading Section
Four
Saturday 9th October, 2021
St Nicholas GFC
0 - 4
V
Naomh Fionnbarra
3 - 12
11:00am
Venue: Jimmy Pentony Park
Referee: Peter Briscoe
2021 Under Fifteen Group D Regrading Section
Four W/O To Clan Na Gael
Saturday 9th October, 2021
Clan na nGael
W/O
V
Stabannon Parnells GFC
0 - 0
11:00am
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: TBC
2021 Halpenny Travel Senior Championship Qtr Finals
Qtr Final Ex Time Result On The Day
Friday 8th October, 2021
St Fechins GAA
2 - 11
V
Clan na nGael
1 - 7
8:00pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: Stephen Murphy
2021 Under Fifteen Group B Regrading Section
Four
Thursday 7th October, 2021
Glen Emmets
5 - 19
V
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
11 - 11
8:15pm
Venue: Cusack Park
Referee: Gerard Corrigan
2021 Under Fifteen Group A Regrading Section
Three
Thursday 7th October, 2021
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
3 - 8
V
Naomh Mairtin
3 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Baile Fiach
Referee: Peter Briscoe
2021 Under Fifteen Group C Regrading Section
Four
Wednesday 6th October, 2021
Roche Emmets GFC
5 - 13
V
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
2 - 6
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: Seán Doherty
2021 Under Fifteen Group C Regrading Section
Three
Wednesday 6th October, 2021
Mattock Rangers
5 - 11
V
St Brides
6 - 6
6:45pm
Venue: Páirc Máiteoige
Referee: Eamon Mc Peake
2021 Under Thirteen Group B Regrading Section
Three
Tuesday 5th October, 2021
St Patrick's GFC
9 - 13
V
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
2 - 0
6:30pm
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: Paul Drumm
2021 Under Thirteen Group A Regrading Section
Three
Monday 4th October, 2021
Cooley Kickhams
2 - 16
V
Kilkerley Emmets
0 - 3
7:30pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: David Loughran
2021 Under Fifteen Group A Regrading Section
Two
Monday 4th October, 2021
Naomh Mairtin
2 - 3
V
St. Kevins
8 - 17
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa
Referee: Emma Dunne
2021 Under Thirteen Group B Regrading Section
Three
Monday 4th October, 2021
Mattock Rangers
2 - 6
V
Newtown Blues
1 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Máiteoige
Referee: Paul Finnegan
2021 Under Thirteen Group A Regrading Section
Three
Monday 4th October, 2021
Geraldines
5 - 10
V
St Fechins GAA
1 - 1
7:00pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: TBC
Halpenny Travel 2021 Halpenny Travel Senior Championship Group One
Three
Sunday 3rd October, 2021
Clan na nGael
1 - 4
V
Geraldines
1 - 10
11:30am
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: Tadhg Rooney
Halpenny Travel 2021 Halpenny Travel Senior Championship Group One
Three
Sunday 3rd October, 2021
Newtown Blues
2 - 14
V
St Mochtas
2 - 5
11:30am
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: Finton Levins
Halpenny Travel 2021 Halpenny Travel Senior Championship Group Two
Three
Sunday 3rd October, 2021
St Patrick's GFC
2 - 10
V
Roche Emmets GFC
1 - 8
11:30am
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: Stephen Murphy
Halpenny Travel 2021 Halpenny Travel Senior Championship Group Three
Three
Sunday 3rd October, 2021
St Brides
1 - 3
V
St Fechins GAA
1 - 10
11:30am
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: Paul Burke
Hollywood Developments 2021 Hollywood Developments Intermediate Championship Group One
Three
Sunday 3rd October, 2021
Naomh Fionnbarra
2 - 9
V
Dreadnots
0 - 7
11:30am
Venue: John Markey Park
Referee: David Loughran
Hollywood Developments 2021 Hollywood Developments Intermediate Championship Group One
Three
Sunday 3rd October, 2021
Glyde Rangers
0 - 8
V
Gleann Mhairtin
2 - 18
11:30am
Venue: Páirc Uí Taibh
Referee: Paul Finnegan
Hollywood Developments 2021 Hollywood Developments Intermediate Championship Group Two
Three
Sunday 3rd October, 2021
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
0 - 1
V
Kilkerley Emmets
2 - 15
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Mhuire, Ardee
Referee: Rory Mc Cullough
Halpenny Travel 2021 Halpenny Travel Senior Championship Group Two
Three
Sunday 3rd October, 2021
Stabannon Parnells GFC
0 - 5
V
Cooley Kickhams
4 - 7
10:30am
Venue: Stabannon Parnells
Referee: Leo Smyth
2021 Under Thirteen Group A Regrading Section
Three
Sunday 3rd October, 2021
St. Kevins
5 - 4
V
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
2 - 1
10:30am
Venue: Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa
Referee: Stephen Devlin
2021 Under Thirteen Group B Regrading Section
Three
Sunday 3rd October, 2021
Naomh Mairtin
0 - 0
V
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
W/O
10:30am
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin
Referee: TBC
2021 Under Thirteen Group C Regrading Section
Three
Sunday 3rd October, 2021
Naomh Fionnbarra
6 - 5
V
St Patrick's GFC
5 - 3
10:30am
Venue: John Markey Park
Referee: Peter Briscoe
2021 Under Thirteen Group D Regrading Section
Three
Sunday 3rd October, 2021
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
5 - 8
V
Stabannon/John Mitchells
1 - 0
10:30am
Venue: Páirc Oilibhéar Pluincéad
Referee: Liam O'Neill
2021 Under Thirteen Group D Regrading Section
Three W/O To Clan Na Gael
Sunday 3rd October, 2021
St Nicholas GFC
0 - 0
V
Clan na nGael
W/O
10:30am
Venue: Jimmy Pentony Park
Referee: TBC
2021 Under Thirteen Group C Regrading Section
Three
Saturday 2nd October, 2021
St Josephs
1 - 6
V
St Brides
3 - 0
2:00pm
Venue: Cluskey Park
Referee: TBC
2021 Under Fifteen Group B Regrading Section
Three
Saturday 2nd October, 2021
Kilkerley Emmets
5 - 7
V
St Fechins GAA
1 - 5
11:30am
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: Paul Drumm
2021 Under Fifteen Group A Regrading Section
Three
Saturday 2nd October, 2021
St Patrick's GFC
11 - 14
V
St. Kevins
3 - 10
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: Kevin Carroll
2021 Under Fifteen Group A Regrading Section
Three
Saturday 2nd October, 2021
Geraldines
0 - 6
V
Cooley Kickhams
3 - 15
11:00am
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: Stephen Murphy
2021 Under Fifteen Group B Regrading Section
Three
Saturday 2nd October, 2021
Newtown Blues
3 - 7
V
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
8 - 6
11:00am
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: Alan Goring
2021 Under Fifteen Group C Regrading Section
Three
Saturday 2nd October, 2021
Dundalk Gaels
7 - 8
V
Roche Emmets GFC
7 - 4
11:00am
Venue: Dundalk Gaels                              
Referee: Paul Finnegan
2021 Under Fifteen Group C Regrading Section
Three
Saturday 2nd October, 2021
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
0 - 0
V
St Mochtas
W/O
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Uí Taibh
Referee: TBC
2021 Under Fifteen Group D Regrading Section
Three
Saturday 2nd October, 2021
Naomh Fionnbarra
2 - 5
V
Dreadnots
2 - 4
11:00am
Venue: John Markey Park
Referee: TBC
2021 Under Fifteen Group D Regrading Section
Three w/o To St Josephs
Saturday 2nd October, 2021
St Josephs
W/O
V
Stabannon Parnells GFC
0 - 0
11:00am
Venue: Cluskey Park
Referee: TBC
2021 Under Fifteen Group B Regrading Section
Three w/o To Glen Emmets
Saturday 2nd October, 2021
Glen Emmets
W/O
V
Wolfe Tones Football
0 - 0
11:00am
Venue: Cusack Park
Referee: TBC
2021 Internal Jun B C'Ship Final Ex Time & Result On The Night
Final Ex Time & Result On The Night
Friday 1st October, 2021
Cooley Kickhams
4 - 9
V
St Fechins GAA
1 - 7
8:00pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: Seán Doherty
2021 Internal Jun A Championship Final Ex Time & Result On The Day
Final Ex Time and Must Have A Result
Friday 1st October, 2021
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
2 - 12
V
Geraldines
3 - 6
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Baile Fiach
Referee: Paul Finnegan
2020 Under Sixteen Championship 2020 Final
Final Ex Time & Result On The DAY
Wednesday 29th September, 2021
Geraldines
1 - 6
V
Cooley Kickhams
5 - 14
8:00pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: Paul Burke
2021 Under Fifteen Group D Regrading Section
Four
Wednesday 29th September, 2021
Dreadnots
1 - 3
V
St Josephs
1 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Dreadnots
Referee: Emma Dunne
2021 Under Fifteen Group C Regrading Section
Two
Wednesday 29th September, 2021
Mattock Rangers
5 - 9
V
Dundalk Gaels
4 - 7
6:30pm
Venue: Páirc Máiteoige
Referee: Noel Hand
2021 Under Thirteen Group A Regrading Section
Two
Tuesday 28th September, 2021
Geraldines
6 - 11
V
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
0 - 0
7:00pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: Liam O'Neill
2021 Under Thirteen Group B Regrading Section
Two
Monday 27th September, 2021
Newtown Blues
1 - 5
V
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
2 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: Eamon Mc Peake
Halpenny Travel 2021 Halpenny Travel Senior Championship Group One
Two
Sunday 26th September, 2021
St Mochtas
1 - 6
V
Clan na nGael
2 - 12
11:30am
Venue: Páirc Mochta
Referee: Brian Brady
Halpenny Travel 2021 Halpenny Travel Senior Championship Group One
Two
Sunday 26th September, 2021
Newtown Blues
0 - 8
V
Geraldines
3 - 11
11:30am
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: Stephen Devlin
Halpenny Travel 2021 Halpenny Travel Senior Championship Group Two
Two
Sunday 26th September, 2021
Roche Emmets GFC
2 - 11
V
Cooley Kickhams
3 - 10
11:30am
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: TBC
Halpenny Travel 2021 Halpenny Travel Senior Championship Group Two
Two
Sunday 26th September, 2021
Stabannon Parnells GFC
1 - 9
V
St Patrick's GFC
1 - 11
11:30am
Venue: Stabannon Parnells
Referee: Finton Levins
Halpenny Travel 2021 Halpenny Travel Senior Championship Group Three
Two
Sunday 26th September, 2021
St Fechins GAA
2 - 10
V
St. Kevins
1 - 3
11:30am
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: Paul Finnegan
Hollywood Developments 2021 Hollywood Developments Intermediate Championship Group One
Two
Sunday 26th September, 2021
Gleann Mhairtin
2 - 15
V
Dreadnots
1 - 6
11:30am
Venue: Cusack Park
Referee: Tadhg Rooney
Hollywood Developments 2021 Hollywood Developments Intermediate Championship Group One
Two
Sunday 26th September, 2021
Naomh Fionnbarra
6 - 11
V
Glyde Rangers
2 - 3
11:30am
Venue: John Markey Park
Referee: Liam O'Neill
Hollywood Developments 2021 Hollywood Developments Intermediate Championship Group Two
Two
Sunday 26th September, 2021
Kilkerley Emmets
2 - 10
V
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
0 - 5
11:30am
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: David Loughran
2021 Under Thirteen Group A Regrading Section
Two
Sunday 26th September, 2021
Kilkerley Emmets
1 - 5
V
St. Kevins
5 - 1
10:30am
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: David Loughran
2021 Under Thirteen Group A Regrading Section
Two
Sunday 26th September, 2021
St Fechins GAA
2 - 2
V
Cooley Kickhams
2 - 5
10:30am
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: Paul Finnegan
2021 Under Thirteen Group B Regrading Section
Two
Sunday 26th September, 2021
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
1 - 5
V
Mattock Rangers
8 - 4
10:30am
Venue: Páirc Uí Taibh
Referee: TBC
2021 Under Thirteen Group C Regrading Section
Two
Sunday 26th September, 2021
St Josephs
2 - 8
V
Roche Emmets GFC
0 - 3
10:30am
Venue: Cluskey Park
Referee: Peter Briscoe
2021 Under Thirteen Group C Regrading Section
Two
Sunday 26th September, 2021
St Patrick's GFC
0 - 4
V
Glen Emmets
4 - 13
10:30am
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: Seán Doherty
2021 Under Thirteen Group C Regrading Section
Two
Sunday 26th September, 2021
St Brides
0 - 4
V
Naomh Fionnbarra
2 - 10
10:30am
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: Colin Halligan
2021 Under Thirteen Group D Regrading Section
Two
Sunday 26th September, 2021
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
4 - 12
V
Clan na nGael
0 - 1
10:30am
Venue: Páirc Oilibhéar Pluincéad
Referee: Noel Hand
Watters Of Collon 2021 Internal Junior Championship Group Three
Five
Sunday 26th September, 2021
Dundalk Young Irelands
0 - 3
V
Cuchulainn Gaels
7 - 14
10:30am
Venue: Pairc Eire Og
Referee: Gerry Malone
2021 Under Thirteen Group D Regrading Section
Two W/O To Stabannon
Sunday 26th September, 2021
Stabannon/John Mitchells
0 - 0
V
St Nicholas GFC
0 - 0
10:30am
Venue: Stabannon Parnells
Referee: TBC
2021 Under Thirteen Group B Regrading Section
Two W/O To St Patricks
Sunday 26th September, 2021
St Patrick's GFC
W/O
V
Naomh Mairtin
0 - 0
10:30am
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: TBC
2021 Under Fifteen Group C Regrading Section
Two
Saturday 25th September, 2021
St Mochtas
3 - 20
V
Roche Emmets GFC
0 - 3
12:30pm
Venue: Páirc Mochta
Referee: Liam O'Neill
2021 Under Fifteen Group C Regrading Section
Two
Saturday 25th September, 2021
St Brides
9 - 11
V
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
1 - 2
12:30pm
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: Emma Dunne
2021 Under Fifteen Group A Regrading Section
Two
Saturday 25th September, 2021
Geraldines
5 - 8
V
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
5 - 13
11:00am
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: Kevin Carroll
2021 Under Fifteen Group A Regrading Section
Two
Saturday 25th September, 2021
Cooley Kickhams
4 - 13
V
St Patrick's GFC
3 - 8
11:00am
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: Seán Doherty
2021 Under Fifteen Group B Regrading Section
Two
Saturday 25th September, 2021
St Fechins GAA
8 - 7
V
Wolfe Tones Football
5 - 5
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: Gerard Corrigan
2021 Under Fifteen Group B Regrading Section
Two
Saturday 25th September, 2021
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
8 - 10
V
Kilkerley Emmets
8 - 11
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Mhuire, Ardee
Referee: Paul Burke
2021 Under Fifteen Group D Regrading Section
Two
Saturday 25th September, 2021
Dreadnots
0 - 10
V
St Nicholas GFC
0 - 3
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Dreadnots
Referee: Stephen Murphy
2021 Under Fifteen Group B Regrading Section
Two w/o to N.Blues
Saturday 25th September, 2021
Newtown Blues
W/O
V
Glen Emmets
0 - 0
11:00am
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: TBC
2021 Under Fifteen Group D Regrading Section
Two W/O To N.Fionnbarra
Saturday 25th September, 2021
Stabannon Parnells GFC
0 - 0
V
Naomh Fionnbarra
W/O
11:00am
Venue: Stabannon Parnells
Referee: TBC
Watters Of Collon 2021 Internal Junior Championship Group Three
Five
Friday 24th September, 2021
Dundalk Gaels
0 - 4
V
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
4 - 22
7:45pm
Venue: DkIT
Referee: Stephen Murphy
Watters Of Collon 2021 Internal Junior Championship Group Two
Five
Friday 24th September, 2021
St Fechins GAA
3 - 12
V
Roche Emmets GFC
0 - 7
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: Alan Goring
Watters Of Collon 2021 Internal Junior Championship Group Two
Five
Friday 24th September, 2021
Mattock Rangers
3 - 7
V
Cooley Kickhams
5 - 18
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Máiteoige
Referee: Kevin Carroll
Watters Of Collon 2021 Internal Junior Championship Group One
Five W/O To Geraldines B
Friday 24th September, 2021
Clan na nGael
0 - 0
V
Geraldines
W/O
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: TBC
Watters Of Collon 2021 Internal Junior Championship Group Two
Five W/O To Gleann Mhairtin
Friday 24th September, 2021
Newtown Blues
0 - 0
V
Gleann Mhairtin
W/O
7:00pm
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: TBC
Watters Of Collon 2021 Internal Junior Championship Group One
Five w/o to Hunterstown Rvs
Friday 24th September, 2021
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
0 - 0
V
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
W/O
6:30pm
Venue: GAA Grounds
Referee: Liam O'Neill
2021 Under Fifteen Group D Regrading Section
Two
Wednesday 22nd September, 2021
Clan na nGael
3 - 2
V
St Josephs
4 - 3
7:30pm
Venue: Clan na Gael, Dundalk
Referee: Kevin Carroll
2021 Under Fifteen Group B Regrading Section
One
Wednesday 22nd September, 2021
Kilkerley Emmets
2 - 8
V
Newtown Blues
4 - 10
7:15pm
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: Stephen Devlin
2021 Under Thirteen Group A Regrading Section
One
Wednesday 22nd September, 2021
St. Kevins
3 - 1
V
St Fechins GAA
1 - 1
6:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa
Referee: Finton Levins
2021 Under Fifteen Group C Regrading Section
One
Wednesday 22nd September, 2021
Mattock Rangers
5 - 10
V
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
0 - 7
6:30pm
Venue: Páirc Máiteoige
Referee: Liam O'Neill
Watters Of Collon 2021 Internal Junior Championship Group One
Five
Tuesday 21st September, 2021
St Brides
1 - 7
V
Kilkerley Emmets
3 - 5
6:45pm
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: Paul Drumm
2021 Under Fifteen Group C Regrading Section
One
Monday 20th September, 2021
Roche Emmets GFC
3 - 5
V
St Brides
5 - 8
8:00pm
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: Paul Finnegan
Halpenny Travel 2021 Halpenny Travel Senior Championship Group One
One
Sunday 19th September, 2021
Clan na nGael
2 - 9
V
Newtown Blues
2 - 12
11:30am
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: Rory Mc Cullough
Halpenny Travel 2021 Halpenny Travel Senior Championship Group Two
One
Sunday 19th September, 2021
Roche Emmets GFC
2 - 10
V
Stabannon Parnells GFC
2 - 10
11:30am
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: Stephen Devlin
Halpenny Travel 2021 Halpenny Travel Senior Championship Group Two
One
Sunday 19th September, 2021
Cooley Kickhams
3 - 10
V
St Patrick's GFC
2 - 9
11:30am
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: Paul Burke
Halpenny Travel 2021 Halpenny Travel Senior Championship Group Three
One
Sunday 19th September, 2021
St. Kevins
0 - 12
V
St Brides
3 - 7
11:30am
Venue: Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa
Referee: Tommy Mc Enteggart
Hollywood Developments 2021 Hollywood Developments Intermediate Championship Group One
One
Sunday 19th September, 2021
Gleann Mhairtin
4 - 10
V
Naomh Fionnbarra
4 - 5
11:30am
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin                
Referee: Paul Finnegan
Hollywood Developments 2021 Hollywood Developments Intermediate Championship Group One
One
Sunday 19th September, 2021
Dreadnots
3 - 15
V
Glyde Rangers
1 - 3
11:30am
Venue: Páirc Dreadnots
Referee: Emma Dunne
Hollywood Developments 2021 Hollywood Developments Intermediate Championship Group Two
One
Sunday 19th September, 2021
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
4 - 17
V
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
2 - 2
11:30am
Venue: Páirc Oilibhéar Pluincéad
Referee: Finton Levins
Halpenny Travel 2021 Halpenny Travel Senior Championship Group One
One W/o to Geraldines
Sunday 19th September, 2021
Geraldines
W/O
V
St Mochtas
0 - 0
11:30am
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: Liam O'Neill
2021 Under Thirteen Group A Regrading Section
One
Sunday 19th September, 2021
Cooley Kickhams
0 - 6
V
Geraldines
0 - 2
10:30am
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: Paul Burke
2021 Under Thirteen Group B Regrading Section
One
Sunday 19th September, 2021
Mattock Rangers
0 - 0
V
St Patrick's GFC
W/O
10:30am
Venue: Páirc Máiteoige
Referee: TBC
2021 Under Thirteen Group B Regrading Section
One
Sunday 19th September, 2021
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
9 - 12
V
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
0 - 1
10:30am
Venue: Páirc Mhuire, Ardee
Referee: Peter Briscoe
2021 Under Thirteen Group C Regrading Section
One
Sunday 19th September, 2021
Naomh Fionnbarra
4 - 6
V
St Josephs
3 - 4
10:30am
Venue: John Markey Park
Referee: Paul Drumm
2021 Under Thirteen Group C Regrading Section
One
Sunday 19th September, 2021
St Patrick's GFC
4 - 6
V
Roche Emmets GFC
3 - 6
10:30am
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: Brian Brady
2021 Under Thirteen Group C Regrading Section
One
Sunday 19th September, 2021
Glen Emmets
6 - 8
V
St Brides
1 - 2
10:30am
Venue: Cusack Park
Referee: Eamon Mc Peake
2021 Under Thirteen Group D Regrading Section
One
Sunday 19th September, 2021
Clan na nGael
1 - 2
V
Stabannon/John Mitchells
4 - 6
10:30am
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: Rory Mc Cullough
2021 Under Thirteen Group B Regrading Section
One w/o N.Blues
Sunday 19th September, 2021
Newtown Blues
W/O
V
Naomh Mairtin
0 - 0
10:30am
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: TBC
2021 Under Thirteen Group D Regrading Section
One w/o To OR/Plu
Sunday 19th September, 2021
St Nicholas GFC
0 - 0
V
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
W/O
10:30am
Venue: Jimmy Pentony Park
Referee: TBC
2021 Under Fifteen Group D Regrading Section
One w/o to St Nicholas
Saturday 18th September, 2021
St Nicholas GFC
W/O
V
Stabannon Parnells GFC
0 - 0
12:30pm
Venue: Jimmy Pentony Park
Referee: TBC
2021 Under Fifteen Group A Regrading Section
One
Saturday 18th September, 2021
St Patrick's GFC
8 - 8
V
Geraldines
3 - 11
12:00pm
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: Ultan Mc Elroy
2021 Under Fifteen Group B Regrading Section
One
Saturday 18th September, 2021
St Fechins GAA
6 - 6
V
Glen Emmets
2 - 5
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: Gerard Corrigan
2021 Under Fifteen Group B Regrading Section
One
Saturday 18th September, 2021
Wolfe Tones Football
4 - 10
V
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
12 - 10
11:00am
Venue: Pairc Bhoilfe Toin
Referee: Tommy Mc Enteggart
2021 Under Fifteen Group C Regrading Section
One
Saturday 18th September, 2021
St Mochtas
6 - 5
V
Dundalk Gaels
5 - 4
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Mochta
Referee: Kevin Carroll
2021 Under Fifteen Group D Regrading Section
One
Saturday 18th September, 2021
Naomh Fionnbarra
6 - 8
V
St Josephs
1 - 1
11:00am
Venue: John Markey Park
Referee: Peter Briscoe
2021 Under Fifteen Group D Regrading Section
One
Saturday 18th September, 2021
Dreadnots
0 - 0
V
Clan na nGael
W/O
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Dreadnots
Referee: TBC
Watters Of Collon 2021 Internal Junior Championship Group Two
Four
Friday 17th September, 2021
Roche Emmets GFC
3 - 16
V
Gleann Mhairtin
0 - 13
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: Brian Brady
Watters Of Collon 2021 Internal Junior Championship Group Two
Four
Friday 17th September, 2021
Cooley Kickhams
1 - 6
V
St Fechins GAA
2 - 8
7:30pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: Colin Halligan
Watters Of Collon 2021 Internal Junior Championship Group One
Four
Friday 17th September, 2021
Kilkerley Emmets
1 - 5
V
Geraldines
0 - 10
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: Noel Hand
Watters Of Collon 2021 Internal Junior Championship Group One
Four
Friday 17th September, 2021
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
6 - 18
V
St Brides
1 - 9
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Baile Fiach
Referee: Stephen Devlin
Watters Of Collon 2021 Internal Junior Championship Group Three
Four W/O To DYI
Friday 17th September, 2021
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
0 - 0
V
Dundalk Young Irelands
W/O
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Mhuire, Ardee
Referee: TBC
Watters Of Collon 2021 Internal Junior Championship Group One
Four w/o to Clan Na Gael
Friday 17th September, 2021
Clan na nGael
W/O
V
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
0 - 0
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: TBC
Watters Of Collon 2021 Internal Junior Championship Group Three
Four
Friday 17th September, 2021
Cuchulainn Gaels
7 - 10
V
Dundalk Gaels
2 - 8
6:45pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Lorcan
Referee: David Loughran
Watters Of Collon 2021 Internal Junior Championship Group Two
Four
Thursday 16th September, 2021
Newtown Blues
2 - 12
V
Mattock Rangers
4 - 9
7:30pm
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: Alan Goring
Watters Of Collon 2021 Internal Junior Championship Group One
Three
Tuesday 14th September, 2021
Geraldines
4 - 9
V
St Brides
2 - 7
7:30pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: Eamon Mc Peake
2021 Under Fourteen A Championship Final Ex Time Result On The Day
Final Ex Time Result On The Day
Tuesday 14th September, 2021
Cooley Kickhams
1 - 5
V
Geraldines
2 - 8
7:30pm
Venue: Darver Pitch 3
Referee: Declan Dunne
2021 Under Fourteen B Championship Final Ex Time Result On The Day
Final Ex Time Result On The Day
Tuesday 14th September, 2021
St Mochtas
0 - 6
V
St Fechins GAA
3 - 7
7:15pm
Venue: Darver Pitch 5
Referee: Paul Drumm
2021 Under Fourteen C Championship Final Ex Time Result On The Day
Final Ex Time Result On The Day
Tuesday 14th September, 2021
Naomh Mairtin
4 - 6
V
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
7 - 9
7:00pm
Venue: Darver Pitch 4
Referee: Seán Doherty
Watters Of Collon 2021 Internal Junior Championship Group Three
Six
Tuesday 14th September, 2021
Dundalk Gaels
3 - 6
V
Dundalk Young Irelands
2 - 7
6:45pm
Venue: Dundalk Gaels                              
Referee: Kevin Carroll
2021 Division One 2020 League Final Ex Time Result On The Day
Final Ex Time Result On The Day
Sunday 12th September, 2021
Geraldines
2 - 18
V
St Mochtas
0 - 2
11:00am
Venue: Clan na Gael, Dundalk
Referee: Rory Mc Cullough
2021 Division Two 2020 League Semi Final Ex Time Result On The Day
Semi Final 2020 AET
Sunday 12th September, 2021
Roche Emmets GFC
1 - 16
V
Clan na nGael
4 - 9
10:30am
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: Stephen Murphy
Watters Of Collon 2021 Internal Junior Championship Group One
Three
Friday 10th September, 2021
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
6 - 16
V
Clan na nGael
2 - 6
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Baile Fiach
Referee: Stephen Devlin
Watters Of Collon 2021 Internal Junior Championship Group Two
Three
Friday 10th September, 2021
Cooley Kickhams
5 - 14
V
Newtown Blues
0 - 5
7:15pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: Paul Drumm
Watters Of Collon 2021 Internal Junior Championship Group Two
Three
Friday 10th September, 2021
Mattock Rangers
1 - 10
V
Roche Emmets GFC
2 - 11
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Máiteoige
Referee: Tommy Mc Enteggart
Watters Of Collon 2021 Internal Junior Championship Group Two
Three
Friday 10th September, 2021
Gleann Mhairtin
1 - 5
V
St Fechins GAA
6 - 19
7:00pm
Venue: Cusack Park
Referee: Finton Levins
Watters Of Collon 2021 Internal Junior Championship Group Three
Three
Friday 10th September, 2021
Dundalk Young Irelands
0 - 4
V
Dundalk Gaels
4 - 19
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc Eire Og
Referee: Paul Finnegan
Watters Of Collon 2021 Internal Junior Championship Group Three
Three
Thursday 9th September, 2021
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
3 - 15
V
Cuchulainn Gaels
1 - 3
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Mhuire, Ardee
Referee: Rory Mc Cullough
Watters Of Collon 2021 Internal Junior Championship Group One
Three
Wednesday 8th September, 2021
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
0 - 10
V
Kilkerley Emmets
1 - 10
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Oilibhéar Pluincéad
Referee: Paul Finnegan
2021 Under Fourteen D Championship Final Ex Time Result On The Day
Final Ex Time Result On The Day
Tuesday 7th September, 2021
Roche Emmets GFC
3 - 13
V
Glen Emmets
2 - 14
7:00pm
Venue: Darver Pitch 5
Referee: Kevin Carroll
2021 Under Fourteen E Championship Final Ex Time Result On The Day
Final Ex Time Result On The Day
Tuesday 7th September, 2021
Dundalk Gaels
2 - 14
V
St Nicholas GFC
2 - 4
6:45pm
Venue: Darver Pitch 6
Referee: Gerard Corrigan
2021 Under Sixteen A Championship Final Ex Time Result On The Day
Final Ex Time Result On The Day
Saturday 4th September, 2021
Cooley Kickhams
3 - 11
V
St Patrick's GFC
2 - 6
3:45pm
Venue: Darver Pitch 6
Referee: Stephen Devlin
2021 Under Sixteen B Final
Final Ex Time Result On The Day
Saturday 4th September, 2021
St. Kevins
5 - 7
V
St Fechins GAA
0 - 4
3:30pm
Venue: Darver Pitch 5
Referee: Paul Drumm
2021 Under Sixteen C Championship Final
Final Ex Time Result On The Day
Saturday 4th September, 2021
Mattock Rangers
4 - 7
V
Clan na nGael
3 - 6
3:15pm
Venue: Darver Pitch 4
Referee: Emma Dunne
2021 Under Sixteen Championship Final Ex Time Result On The Day
Final Ex Time Result On The Day
Saturday 4th September, 2021
Naomh Fionnbarra
2 - 5
V
St Brides
1 - 10
3:00pm
Venue: Darver Pitch 3
Referee: Finton Levins
2021 Under Sixteen B Shield Final
Final Ex Time Result On The Day
Friday 3rd September, 2021
Kilkerley Emmets
3 - 8
V
Naomh Mairtin
1 - 4
7:30pm
Venue: Darver Pitch 5
Referee: Paul Finnegan
2021 Under Sixteen C Shield Final
Final Ex Time Result On The Day
Friday 3rd September, 2021
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
3 - 10
V
St Marys/St Josephs
1 - 6
7:15pm
Venue: Darver Pitch 4
Referee: Tadhg Rooney
2021 Under Sixteen D Shield
Final Ex Time Result On The Day
Friday 3rd September, 2021
St Mochtas
5 - 10
V
Dundalk Gaels
5 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Darver Pitch 3
Referee: Kevin Carroll
Watters Of Collon 2021 Internal Junior Championship Group Three
Six
Thursday 2nd September, 2021
Cuchulainn Gaels
5 - 3
V
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
4 - 17
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Lorcan
Referee: Paul Drumm
2021 Under 14 C Championship Semi Final Replay
Semi Final Replay Ex Time Result On The Day
Wednesday 1st September, 2021
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
6 - 8
V
Wolfe Tones Football
3 - 7
6:30pm
Venue: Páirc Mhuire, Ardee
Referee: Tommy Mc Enteggart
2021 Under 14 D Championship Semi Final Replay
Semi Final Replay Ex Time Result On The Day
Wednesday 1st September, 2021
Glen Emmets
5 - 11
V
Naomh Fionnbarra
1 - 5
6:30pm
Venue: Cusack Park
Referee: Noel Hand
Watters Of Collon 2021 Internal Junior Championship Group One
One
Tuesday 31st August, 2021
Kilkerley Emmets
3 - 8
V
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
2 - 13
8:00pm
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: Kevin Carroll
2021 Under B Shield Final Ex Time Result On The Day
Final Ex Time Result On The Day
Tuesday 31st August, 2021
Newtown Blues
2 - 5
V
St Patrick's GFC
3 - 9
7:00pm
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: Stephen Devlin
2021 Under Fourteen E Shield Final
Final Ex Time Result On The Day
Monday 30th August, 2021
Dundalk Young Irelands
1 - 2
V
Dreadnots
3 - 13
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc Eire Og
Referee: Tadhg Rooney
2021 Under Fourteen B Championship Semi Finals
Semi Final Ex Time Result On Day
Monday 30th August, 2021
Mattock Rangers
1 - 3
V
St Fechins GAA
5 - 17
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Máiteoige
Referee: Rory Mc Cullough
2021 Under Fourteen C Championship Semi Finals
Semi Final Ex Time Result On Day
Monday 30th August, 2021
Wolfe Tones Football
6 - 6
V
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
4 - 12
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc Bhoilfe Toin
Referee: Tommy Mc Enteggart
2021 Under Fourteen C Championship Semi Finals
Semi Final Ex Time Result On Day
Monday 30th August, 2021
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
2 - 3
V
Naomh Mairtin
5 - 10
7:00pm
Venue: Reaghstown
Referee: Finton Levins
2021 Under Fourteen D Championship Semi Finals
Semi Final Ex Time Result On Day
Monday 30th August, 2021
St Brides
0 - 13
V
Roche Emmets GFC
7 - 3
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: Kevin Carroll
2021 Under Fourteen D Championship Semi Finals
Semi Final Ex Time Result On Day
Monday 30th August, 2021
Naomh Fionnbarra
4 - 9
V
Glen Emmets
4 - 9
7:00pm
Venue: John Markey Park
Referee: Noel Hand
2021 Under Fourteen E Championship Semi Finals
Semi Final Ex Time Result On Day
Monday 30th August, 2021
Clan na nGael
2 - 4
V
St Nicholas GFC
2 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: Paul Drumm
2021 Under Fourteen A Championship Semi Finals
Semi Final Ex Time Result On The Day
Monday 30th August, 2021
Cooley Kickhams
4 - 4
V
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
2 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: Colin Halligan
2021 Under Fourteen A Championship Semi Finals
Semi Final Ex Time Result On The Day
Monday 30th August, 2021
Geraldines
5 - 15
V
Kilkerley Emmets
1 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: Gerard Corrigan
2021 Under Fourteen B Championship Semi Finals
Semi Final Ex Time Result On The Day
Monday 30th August, 2021
St Mochtas
2 - 8
V
St. Kevins
2 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Mochta
Referee: Paul Burke
2021 Under Fourteen E Championship Semi Finals
Semi Final Ex Time Result On The Day
Monday 30th August, 2021
Dundalk Gaels
2 - 15
V
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
3 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: Dundalk Gaels                              
Referee: Seán Doherty
2021 Under Fourteen C Shield Final
Final Ex Time Result On Day
Monday 30th August, 2021
St Josephs
3 - 5
V
Geraldines
0 - 3
6:30pm
Venue: Cluskey Park
Referee: Paul Finnegan
Watters Of Collon 2021 Internal Junior Championship Group Two
Two
Friday 27th August, 2021
Gleann Mhairtin
0 - 4
V
Cooley Kickhams
9 - 17
8:00pm
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin                
Referee: Gerard Corrigan
Watters Of Collon 2021 Internal Junior Championship Group Two
Two
Friday 27th August, 2021
Newtown Blues
0 - 7
V
Roche Emmets GFC
2 - 10
7:30pm
Venue: Newtown Blues GAA Club
Referee: Kevin Carroll
Watters Of Collon 2021 Internal Junior Championship Group Two
Two
Friday 27th August, 2021
St Fechins GAA
5 - 15
V
Mattock Rangers
2 - 13
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: Alan Goring
Watters Of Collon 2021 Internal Junior Championship Group One
Two
Friday 27th August, 2021
Geraldines
3 - 11
V
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
1 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: Paul Drumm
Watters Of Collon 2021 Internal Junior Championship Group One
Two
Friday 27th August, 2021
St Brides
3 - 6
V
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
4 - 10
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: Colin Halligan
Watters Of Collon 2021 Internal Junior Championship Group Three
Two
Friday 27th August, 2021
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
2 - 24
V
Dundalk Gaels
1 - 1
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Mhuire, Ardee
Referee: Tadhg Rooney
Watters Of Collon 2021 Internal Junior Championship Group Three
Two
Friday 27th August, 2021
Cuchulainn Gaels
6 - 10
V
Dundalk Young Irelands
4 - 9
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Lorcan
Referee: Ultan Mc Elroy
Watters Of Collon 2021 Internal Junior Championship Group One
Two
Friday 27th August, 2021
Kilkerley Emmets
W/O
V
Clan na nGael
0 - 0
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: TBC
2021 Under Sixteen C Championship Semi Finals
Semi Final
Wednesday 25th August, 2021
Roche Emmets GFC
4 - 14
V
Mattock Rangers
7 - 19
8:00pm
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: Declan Dunne
2021 Under Sixteen D Championship Semi Finals
Semi Final
Wednesday 25th August, 2021
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
0 - 6
V
St Brides
5 - 6
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Oilibhéar Pluincéad
Referee: Eamon Mc Peake
2021 Under Sixteen A Championship
Semi Final
Wednesday 25th August, 2021
St Patrick's GFC
6 - 12
V
Geraldines
2 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: Seán Doherty
2021 Under Sixteen B Championship Semi Final
Semi Final
Wednesday 25th August, 2021
St Fechins GAA
2 - 6
V
Newtown Blues
1 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: Liam O'Neill
2021 Under Sixteen B Championship Semi Final
Semi Final
Wednesday 25th August, 2021
Glen Emmets
2 - 4
V
St. Kevins
8 - 14
7:00pm
Venue: Cusack Park
Referee: Noel Hand
2021 Under Sixteen C Championship Semi Finals
Semi Final
Wednesday 25th August, 2021
Clan na nGael
1 - 9
V
Stabannon Parnells GFC
1 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: Emma Dunne
2021 Under Sixteen D Shield Semi Finals
Semi Final
Wednesday 25th August, 2021
St Mochtas
3 - 20
V
Dundalk Young Irelands
3 - 3
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Mochta
Referee: Stephen Devlin
2021 Under Sixteen D Shield Semi Finals
Semi Final
Wednesday 25th August, 2021
Dundalk Gaels
4 - 8
V
Dreadnots
2 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: Dundalk Gaels                              
Referee: Paul Finnegan
2021 Under Sixteen A Championship
Semi Final
Wednesday 25th August, 2021
Cooley Kickhams
9 - 19
V
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
1 - 10
7:00pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: David Loughran
2021 Under Sixteen D Championship Semi Finals
Semi Final
Wednesday 25th August, 2021
Wolfe Tones Football
2 - 10
V
Naomh Fionnbarra
5 - 7
6:30pm
Venue: Pairc Bhoilfe Toin
Referee: Tadhg Rooney
2021 Under Fourteen E Championship
Six
Monday 23rd August, 2021
St Nicholas GFC
1 - 4
V
Dreadnots
1 - 2
7:00pm
Venue: Jimmy Pentony Park
Referee: Stephen Devlin
2021 Under Fourteen E Championship
Six
Monday 23rd August, 2021
Dundalk Young Irelands
2 - 3
V
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
3 - 10
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc Eire Og
Referee: TBC
2021 Under Sixteen C Championship
One
Monday 23rd August, 2021
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
6 - 12
V
Wolfe Tones Football
4 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Reaghstown
Referee: Liam O'Neill
2021 Division Two League Final Ex Time Result On Day
Final Ex Time Result On Day
Sunday 22nd August, 2021
Dreadnots
1 - 10
V
Kilkerley Emmets
3 - 12
5:00pm
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: Paul Burke
2021 Under Sixteen B Championship
Four
Sunday 22nd August, 2021
Roche Emmets GFC
5 - 6
V
Naomh Mairtin
3 - 12
1:00pm
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: Paul Finnegan
Watters Of Collon 2021 Internal Junior Championship Group One
One Change Of Date
Sunday 22nd August, 2021
Clan na nGael
1 - 5
V
St Brides
1 - 17
12:00pm
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: Stephen Devlin
2021 Under Sixteen D Championship
Five W/O To St Brides
Saturday 21st August, 2021
Dreadnots
0 - 0
V
St Brides
W/O
2:00pm
Venue: Páirc Dreadnots
Referee: TBC
2021 U16 A Championship
Two
Saturday 21st August, 2021
St Patrick's GFC
7 - 15
V
St Fechins GAA
0 - 3
11:30am
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: Liam O'Neill
2021 Under Sixteen C Championship
Two W/O To Stabannon
Saturday 21st August, 2021
Stabannon Parnells GFC
W/O
V
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
0 - 0
11:30am
Venue: Stabannon Parnells
Referee: TBC
Watters Of Collon 2021 Internal Junior Championship Group Three
One
Friday 20th August, 2021
Dundalk Gaels
3 - 16
V
Cuchulainn Gaels
1 - 4
7:30pm
Venue: Dundalk Gaels                              
Referee: Tommy Mc Enteggart
Watters Of Collon 2021 Internal Junior Championship Group Two
One
Friday 20th August, 2021
Mattock Rangers
3 - 15
V
Gleann Mhairtin
3 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Máiteoige
Referee: Noel Hand
Watters Of Collon 2021 Internal Junior Championship Group Two
One
Friday 20th August, 2021
Roche Emmets GFC
0 - 6
V
Cooley Kickhams
2 - 10
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: Kevin Carroll
Watters Of Collon 2021 Internal Junior Championship Group Two
One
Friday 20th August, 2021
Newtown Blues
4 - 4
V
St Fechins GAA
3 - 9
7:00pm
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: Alan Goring
2021 Under Fourteen A Championship
Five
Friday 20th August, 2021
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
4 - 10
V
Mattock Rangers
5 - 2
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc Baile Fiach
Referee: Stephen Murphy
Watters Of Collon 2021 Internal Junior Championship Group One
One.
Friday 20th August, 2021
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
0 - 0
V
Geraldines
W/O
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Oilibhéar Pluincéad
Referee: TBC
Watters Of Collon 2021 Internal Junior Championship Group Three
One
Thursday 19th August, 2021
Dundalk Young Irelands
0 - 0
V
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
6 - 27
7:45pm
Venue: Pairc Eire Og
Referee: Emma Dunne
2021 Under Sixteen C Championship
Five Change Of Time
Wednesday 18th August, 2021
Stabannon Parnells GFC
3 - 13
V
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
0 - 2
7:45pm
Venue: Stabannon Parnells
Referee: Emma Dunne
2021 U16 A Championship
Five
Wednesday 18th August, 2021
St Patrick's GFC
3 - 6
V
Geraldines
2 - 12
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: Ultan Mc Elroy
2021 Under Sixteen B Championship
Five
Wednesday 18th August, 2021
Kilkerley Emmets
3 - 4
V
St. Kevins
6 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: Colin Halligan
2021 Under Sixteen B Championship
Five
Wednesday 18th August, 2021
Newtown Blues
4 - 8
V
Naomh Mairtin
1 - 9
7:00pm
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: Rory Mc Cullough
2021 Under Sixteen B Championship
Five
Wednesday 18th August, 2021
Clan na nGael
4 - 4
V
Roche Emmets GFC
2 - 14
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: Liam O'Neill
2021 Under Sixteen C Championship
Five
Wednesday 18th August, 2021
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
2 - 8
V
Mattock Rangers
8 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: Reaghstown
Referee: Kevin Carroll
2021 Under Sixteen D Championship
Five
Wednesday 18th August, 2021
Dundalk Gaels
7 - 5
V
St Mochtas
6 - 10
7:00pm
Venue: Dundalk Gaels                              
Referee: Paul Drumm
2021 Under Sixteen D Championship
Five
Wednesday 18th August, 2021
Dundalk Young Irelands
0 - 1
V
Naomh Fionnbarra
6 - 18
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc Eire Og
Referee: Seán Doherty
2021 Under Sixteen C Championship
Five W/O To Home Team
Wednesday 18th August, 2021
St Marys/St Josephs
W/O
V
Wolfe Tones Football
0 - 0
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Mhuire, Ardee
Referee: TBC
2021 U16 A Championship
Five W/O To Cooley K's
Wednesday 18th August, 2021
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
0 - 0
V
Cooley Kickhams
W/O
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Baile Fiach
Referee: TBC
2021 Under Fourteen C Championship
Five Note Change Of Date!!
Tuesday 17th August, 2021
Naomh Fionnbarra
1 - 7
V
Geraldines
8 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: John Markey Park
Referee: Eamon Mc Peake
2021 Under Fourteen C Championship
Five
Monday 16th August, 2021
St Brides
0 - 3
V
Naomh Mairtin
4 - 15
8:00pm
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: Paul Drumm
2021 Under Fourteen A Championship
Five
Monday 16th August, 2021
St Mochtas
1 - 2
V
Geraldines
6 - 15
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Mochta
Referee: Stephen Murphy
2021 Under Fourteen A Championship
Five
Monday 16th August, 2021
Cooley Kickhams
4 - 12
V
Kilkerley Emmets
3 - 0
7:00pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: Stephen Devlin
2021 Under Fourteen C Championship
Five
Monday 16th August, 2021
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
6 - 14
V
St Josephs
1 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Mhuire, Ardee
Referee: Paul Finnegan
2021 Under Fourteen D Champiuonship
Five
Monday 16th August, 2021
Dundalk Gaels
5 - 13
V
Clan na nGael
5 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: Dundalk Gaels                              
Referee: David Loughran
2021 Under Fourteen E Championship
Five
Monday 16th August, 2021
St Nicholas GFC
1 - 4
V
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
0 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: Jimmy Pentony Park
Referee: Peter Briscoe
2021 Under Fourteen D Champiuonship
Five
Monday 16th August, 2021
St Fechins GAA
0 - 0
V
Glen Emmets
W/O
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: TBC
2021 Under Fourteen E Championship
Five
Monday 16th August, 2021
Dreadnots
0 - 0
V
Dundalk Young Irelands
W/O
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Dreadnots
Referee: TBC
2021 Division One League Final
Final Extra Time-Result On Day
Sunday 15th August, 2021
St Brides
1 - 8
V
Geraldines
0 - 9
11:30am
Venue: Clan na Gael, Dundalk
Referee: Colin Halligan
2021 Under Fourteen A Championship
Two
Sunday 15th August, 2021
Geraldines
13 - 18
V
Mattock Rangers
3 - 5
11:00am
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: Rory Mc Cullough
2021 Under Fourteen C Championship
One
Saturday 14th August, 2021
St Brides
2 - 2
V
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
5 - 18
11:30am
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: Stephen Devlin
2021 Under Sixteen C Championship
Two
Saturday 14th August, 2021
Wolfe Tones Football
2 - 22
V
Mattock Rangers
12 - 6
11:30am
Venue: Pairc Bhoilfe Toin
Referee: Noel Hand
2021 Under Sixteen D Championship
Two
Saturday 14th August, 2021
Dundalk Young Irelands
0 - 0
V
Dreadnots
W/O
11:30am
Venue: Pairc Eire Og
Referee: TBC
2021 U16 A Championship
Two W/O To Cooley K's
Saturday 14th August, 2021
Cooley Kickhams
W/O
V
Glen Emmets
0 - 0
11:30am
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: TBC
2021 Under Sixteen B Championship
One
Friday 13th August, 2021
Roche Emmets GFC
2 - 5
V
St. Kevins
8 - 17
8:30pm
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: Paul Finnegan
2021 Division Three B League Final
Final Ex Time Res On Day
Friday 13th August, 2021
Kilkerley Emmets
0 - 10
V
Clan na nGael
3 - 10
7:30pm
Venue: Darver Pitch 3
Referee: Stephen Murphy
2021 U16 A Championship
Four
Friday 13th August, 2021
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
7 - 9
V
St Fechins GAA
3 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Baile Fiach
Referee: Gerard Corrigan
2021 Under Fourteen A Championship
One
Friday 13th August, 2021
Kilkerley Emmets
8 - 12
V
Mattock Rangers
3 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: Paul Drumm
2021 Under Fourteen A Championship
One
Thursday 12th August, 2021
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
4 - 5
V
Geraldines
11 - 4
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Baile Fiach
Referee: Paul Finnegan
2021 U16 A Championship
Four
Wednesday 11th August, 2021
Glen Emmets
3 - 7
V
St Patrick's GFC
6 - 12
8:00pm
Venue: Cusack Park
Referee: Stephen Devlin
2021 Under Sixteen B Championship
Four *Time Change*
Wednesday 11th August, 2021
Newtown Blues
2 - 8
V
Kilkerley Emmets
1 - 9
7:30pm
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: Paul Finnegan
2021 Under Sixteen D Championship
Four
Wednesday 11th August, 2021
Dundalk Gaels
6 - 5
V
Dreadnots
1 - 6
7:15pm
Venue: Dundalk Gaels                              
Referee: David Loughran
2021 U16 A Championship
Four
Wednesday 11th August, 2021
Geraldines
1 - 6
V
Cooley Kickhams
3 - 9
7:00pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: Rory Mc Cullough
2021 Under Sixteen B Championship
Four
Wednesday 11th August, 2021
St. Kevins
3 - 11
V
Clan na nGael
0 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa
Referee: Liam O'Neill
2021 Under Sixteen C Championship
Four
Wednesday 11th August, 2021
St Marys/St Josephs
7 - 3
V
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
5 - 10
7:00pm
Venue: Cluskey Park
Referee: Eamon Mc Peake
2021 Under Sixteen C Championship
Four
Wednesday 11th August, 2021
Mattock Rangers
4 - 8
V
Stabannon Parnells GFC
3 - 12
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Máiteoige
Referee: Emma Dunne
2021 Under Sixteen D Championship
Four
Wednesday 11th August, 2021
Naomh Fionnbarra
3 - 7
V
St Mochtas
2 - 9
7:00pm
Venue: John Markey Park
Referee: Peter Briscoe
2021 Under Sixteen D Championship
Four
Wednesday 11th August, 2021
St Brides
6 - 20
V
Dundalk Young Irelands
2 - 2
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: Gerry Malone
2021 Under Sixteen C Championship
Four
Wednesday 11th August, 2021
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
W/O
V
Wolfe Tones Football
0 - 0
7:00pm
Venue: Gaelic Grounds, Drogheda
Referee: TBC
2021 Division Three B League
Six
Tuesday 10th August, 2021
Kilkerley Emmets
3 - 12
V
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
3 - 11
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: Colin Halligan
2021 Under Fourteen A Championship
Four
Monday 9th August, 2021
Kilkerley Emmets
7 - 9
V
Geraldines
7 - 8
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: Paul Finnegan
2021 Under Fourteen A Championship
Four
Monday 9th August, 2021
St Mochtas
3 - 11
V
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
5 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Mochta
Referee: Kevin Carroll
2021 Under Fourteen A Championship
Four
Monday 9th August, 2021
Mattock Rangers
3 - 4
V
Cooley Kickhams
7 - 18
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Máiteoige
Referee: Stephen Devlin
2021 Under Fourteen C Championship
Four
Monday 9th August, 2021
St Brides
5 - 5
V
Naomh Fionnbarra
2 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: Noel Hand
2021 Under Fourteen C Championship
Four
Monday 9th August, 2021
St Josephs
3 - 8
V
Naomh Mairtin
3 - 11
7:00pm
Venue: Cluskey Park
Referee: Finton Levins
2021 Under Fourteen D Champiuonship
Four
Monday 9th August, 2021
Glen Emmets
5 - 20
V
Dundalk Gaels
1 - 3
7:00pm
Venue: Cusack Park
Referee: David Loughran
2021 Under Fourteen E Championship
Four
Monday 9th August, 2021
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
2 - 6
V
Dreadnots
3 - 2
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Oilibhéar Pluincéad
Referee: Peter Briscoe
2021 Under Fourteen E Championship
Four
Monday 9th August, 2021
Dundalk Young Irelands
1 - 2
V
St Nicholas GFC
6 - 14
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc Eire Og
Referee: Paul Drumm
2021 Under Fourteen D Champiuonship
Four w/o To Roche
Monday 9th August, 2021
Roche Emmets GFC
W/O
V
St Fechins GAA
0 - 0
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: TBC
2021 Under Fourteen C Championship
Four
Monday 9th August, 2021
Geraldines
5 - 7
V
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
7 - 20
6:15pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: Colin Halligan
2021 Division One League
Nine
Sunday 8th August, 2021
St Fechins GAA
3 - 9
V
Roche Emmets GFC
1 - 3
10:30am
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: Noel Hand
2021 Division One League
Nine
Sunday 8th August, 2021
St Mochtas
1 - 3
V
Stabannon Parnells GFC
0 - 5
10:30am
Venue: Páirc Mochta
Referee: Paul Burke
2021 Division One League
Seven
Sunday 8th August, 2021
Geraldines
1 - 12
V
Clan na nGael
1 - 10
10:30am
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: Stephen Devlin
2021 Division Two League
Seven
Sunday 8th August, 2021
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
1 - 4
V
Gleann Mhairtin
4 - 14
10:30am
Venue: Páirc Mhuire, Ardee
Referee: Emma Dunne
2021 U16 A Championship
One
Saturday 7th August, 2021
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
2 - 16
V
St Patrick's GFC
7 - 5
4:30pm
Venue: Páirc Baile Fiach
Referee: Tommy Mc Enteggart
2021 Division Two League
Seven
Friday 6th August, 2021
St. Kevins
1 - 6
V
Kilkerley Emmets
1 - 11
8:00pm
Venue: Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa
Referee: Emma Dunne
2021 Division Three B League
Nine Time Change 8pm
Friday 6th August, 2021
Dundalk Gaels
1 - 0
V
St Fechins GAA
6 - 20
8:00pm
Venue: Dundalk Gaels                              
Referee: Paul Finnegan
2021 Under Fourteen D Champiuonship
Two
Friday 6th August, 2021
St Fechins GAA
7 - 1
V
Dundalk Gaels
1 - 7
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: Eamon Mc Peake
2021 Division Three B League
Nine
Friday 6th August, 2021
Clan na nGael
8 - 18
V
Dundalk Young Irelands
0 - 5
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: Kevin Carroll
2021 Division Three B League
Nine
Friday 6th August, 2021
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
8 - 17
V
Geraldines
4 - 7
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Baile Fiach
Referee: Declan Dunne
2021 Division Three B League
Nine
Friday 6th August, 2021
Kilkerley Emmets
W/O
V
Stabannon Parnells GFC
0 - 0
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: TBC
2021 Division One League
Seven
Thursday 5th August, 2021
Stabannon Parnells GFC
2 - 10
V
Newtown Blues
2 - 10
7:30pm
Venue: Stabannon Parnells
Referee: Tadhg Rooney
2021 U16 A Championship
Three
Wednesday 4th August, 2021
Glen Emmets
3 - 9
V
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
2 - 7
7:45pm
Venue: Cusack Park
Referee: Declan Dunne
2021 Division Three B League
Six
Wednesday 4th August, 2021
Cuchulainn Gaels
2 - 1
V
Clan na nGael
6 - 13
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Lorcan
Referee: Gerry Malone
2021 U16 A Championship
Three
Wednesday 4th August, 2021
St Fechins GAA
5 - 7
V
Geraldines
3 - 12
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: Stephen Devlin
2021 U16 A Championship
Three
Wednesday 4th August, 2021
Cooley Kickhams
4 - 20
V
St Patrick's GFC
3 - 3
7:30pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: Seán Doherty
2021 Under Sixteen B Championship
Three
Wednesday 4th August, 2021
Kilkerley Emmets
4 - 15
V
Roche Emmets GFC
2 - 12
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: Finton Levins
2021 Under Sixteen B Championship
Three
Wednesday 4th August, 2021
Naomh Mairtin
4 - 12
V
Clan na nGael
2 - 4
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin
Referee: Peter Briscoe
2021 Under Sixteen C Championship
Three
Wednesday 4th August, 2021
Mattock Rangers
6 - 17
V
St Marys/St Josephs
0 - 8
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Máiteoige
Referee: Rory Mc Cullough
2021 Under Sixteen C Championship
Three
Wednesday 4th August, 2021
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
1 - 7
V
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
2 - 9
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Uí Taibh
Referee: Tadhg Rooney
2021 Under Sixteen D Championship
Three
Wednesday 4th August, 2021
Dreadnots
1 - 5
V
Naomh Fionnbarra
1 - 8
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Dreadnots
Referee: Tony Butler
2021 Under Sixteen D Championship
Three
Wednesday 4th August, 2021
St Mochtas
W/O
V
Dundalk Young Irelands
0 - 0
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Mochta
Referee: TBC
2021 Under Sixteen C Championship
Three w/o to Stabannon
Wednesday 4th August, 2021
Wolfe Tones Football
0 - 0
V
Stabannon Parnells GFC
W/O
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Bhoilfe Toin
Referee: TBC
2021 Under Sixteen B Championship
Three
Wednesday 4th August, 2021
St. Kevins
1 - 14
V
Newtown Blues
3 - 9
7:15pm
Venue: Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa
Referee: Emma Dunne
2021 Under Sixteen D Championship
Three
Wednesday 4th August, 2021
St Brides
10 - 12
V
Dundalk Gaels
3 - 9
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: Eamon Mc Peake
2021 Under Fourteen C Championship
Three
Monday 2nd August, 2021
Geraldines
3 - 14
V
St Brides
2 - 1
8:00pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: Ultan Mc Elroy
2021 Under Fourteen A Championship
Three
Monday 2nd August, 2021
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
0 - 11
V
Kilkerley Emmets
2 - 2
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Baile Fiach
Referee: Peter Briscoe
2021 Under Fourteen C Championship
Three
Monday 2nd August, 2021
Naomh Fionnbarra
0 - 11
V
St Josephs
0 - 3
7:30pm
Venue: John Markey Park
Referee: Liam O'Neill
2021 Under Fourteen D Champiuonship
Three
Monday 2nd August, 2021
Clan na nGael
4 - 3
V
Glen Emmets
7 - 11
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: Seán Doherty
2021 Under Fourteen E Championship
Three
Monday 2nd August, 2021
Dreadnots
1 - 4
V
St Nicholas GFC
3 - 9
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Dreadnots
Referee: Paul Finnegan
2021 Under Fourteen E Championship
Three
Monday 2nd August, 2021
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
W/O
V
Dundalk Young Irelands
0 - 0
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Oilibhéar Pluincéad
Referee: Kevin Carroll
2021 Under Fourteen A Championship
Three
Monday 2nd August, 2021
Geraldines
2 - 6
V
Cooley Kickhams
3 - 10
6:45pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: Emma Dunne
2021 Under Fourteen C Championship
Three
Monday 2nd August, 2021
Naomh Mairtin
8 - 9
V
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
2 - 8
6:45pm
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin
Referee: Eamon Mc Peake
2021 Under Fourteen D Champiuonship
Three
Monday 2nd August, 2021
Dundalk Gaels
1 - 8
V
Roche Emmets GFC
14 - 6
6:30pm
Venue: Dundalk Gaels                              
Referee: Brian Brady
2021 Under Fourteen A Championship
Three
Monday 2nd August, 2021
Mattock Rangers
5 - 8
V
St Mochtas
6 - 8
6:00pm
Venue: Páirc Máiteoige
Referee: TBC
2021 Division One League
Eight
Sunday 1st August, 2021
St Brides
2 - 10
V
St Fechins GAA
1 - 10
11:30am
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: Rory Mc Cullough
2021 Division One League
Eight
Sunday 1st August, 2021
Newtown Blues
4 - 9
V
Geraldines
1 - 6
11:30am
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: Gerard Corrigan
2021 Division One League
Eight
Sunday 1st August, 2021
Cooley Kickhams
3 - 14
V
Stabannon Parnells GFC
4 - 6
11:30am
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: Seán Doherty
2021 Division One League
Eight
Sunday 1st August, 2021
Clan na nGael
5 - 8
V
St Mochtas
2 - 12
11:00am
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: Emma Dunne
2021 Under Fourteen A Championship
Two
Friday 30th July, 2021
Cooley Kickhams
3 - 10
V
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
0 - 6
7:30pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: David Loughran
2021 Division Three B League
Eight
Friday 30th July, 2021
Kilkerley Emmets
4 - 11
V
Roche Emmets GFC
2 - 5
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: Kevin Carroll
2021 Division Three B League
Eight
Friday 30th July, 2021
St Fechins GAA
3 - 5
V
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
5 - 7
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: Paul Finnegan
2021 Division Three B League
Eight
Friday 30th July, 2021
Geraldines
0 - 8
V
Clan na nGael
6 - 14
7:30pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: Tadhg Rooney
2021 Division Three A Final Ex Time & Result On The Day
Final Ex Time Result On Day
Friday 30th July, 2021
St Brides
0 - 8
V
Geraldines
3 - 9
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: Emma Dunne
2021 Division Three B League
Eight
Friday 30th July, 2021
Dundalk Young Irelands
2 - 2
V
Stabannon Parnells GFC
7 - 25
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc Eire Og
Referee: Stephen Devlin
2021 Under Fourteen D Champiuonship
Two
Friday 30th July, 2021
Roche Emmets GFC
5 - 12
V
Clan na nGael
2 - 6
6:30pm
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: Paul Drumm
2021 Under Sixteen C Championship
One
Thursday 29th July, 2021
Stabannon Parnells GFC
9 - 14
V
St Marys/St Josephs
10 - 10
7:30pm
Venue: Stabannon Parnells
Referee: Peter Briscoe
2021 Under Fourteen A Championship
Two
Wednesday 28th July, 2021
Kilkerley Emmets
3 - 5
V
St Mochtas
2 - 7
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: Paul Finnegan
2021 Under Fourteen C Championship
Two
Wednesday 28th July, 2021
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
6 - 6
V
Naomh Fionnbarra
1 - 2
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Mhuire, Ardee
Referee: Gerard Corrigan
2021 Under Fourteen E Championship
Two
Wednesday 28th July, 2021
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
4 - 9
V
St Nicholas GFC
3 - 6
7:30pm
Venue: Gaelic Grounds, Drogheda
Referee: Stephen Murphy
2021 Division One League
Five
Wednesday 28th July, 2021
St Patrick's GFC
2 - 13
V
Cooley Kickhams
1 - 10
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: Paul Burke
2021 Under Fourteen E Championship
Two w/o To Dreadnots
Wednesday 28th July, 2021
Dundalk Young Irelands
0 - 0
V
Dreadnots
W/O
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Eire Og
Referee: TBC
2021 Under Fourteen C Championship
Two
Wednesday 28th July, 2021
St Josephs
3 - 11
V
St Brides
1 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: Cluskey Park
Referee: Noel Hand
2021 Under Fourteen C Championship
Two
Wednesday 28th July, 2021
Naomh Mairtin
2 - 10
V
Geraldines
0 - 6
6:45pm
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin
Referee: Alan Goring
2021 Under Sixteen C Championship
Two
Monday 26th July, 2021
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
3 - 7
V
St Marys/St Josephs
6 - 5
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Oilibhéar Pluincéad
Referee: Peter Briscoe
2021 Under Sixteen D Championship
Two
Monday 26th July, 2021
St Mochtas
3 - 4
V
St Brides
3 - 10
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Mochta
Referee: Kevin Carroll
2021 Under Sixteen D Championship
Two
Monday 26th July, 2021
Naomh Fionnbarra
4 - 8
V
Dundalk Gaels
5 - 3
7:30pm
Venue: John Markey Park
Referee: Declan Dunne
2021 Division One League
Seven
Sunday 25th July, 2021
St Fechins GAA
1 - 12
V
Cooley Kickhams
0 - 5
11:30am
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: Stephen Devlin
2021 Division One League
Seven
Sunday 25th July, 2021
Roche Emmets GFC
1 - 15
V
St Mochtas
2 - 9
11:30am
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: Noel Hand
2021 Division Two League
Seven
Sunday 25th July, 2021
Dreadnots
W/O
V
Glyde Rangers
0 - 0
11:30am
Venue: Páirc Dreadnots
Referee: TBC
2021 Division One League
Seven
Sunday 25th July, 2021
St Brides
4 - 13
V
St Patrick's GFC
1 - 7
11:00am
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: Paul Drumm
2021 Division Three B League
Seven
Friday 23rd July, 2021
Dundalk Gaels
2 - 0
V
Kilkerley Emmets
1 - 29
8:00pm
Venue: Dundalk Gaels                              
Referee: Stephen Devlin
2021 Division Three B League
Seven
Friday 23rd July, 2021
Clan na nGael
1 - 10
V
St Fechins GAA
1 - 12
7:45pm
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: Paul Finnegan
2021 Division Three A League
Seven
Friday 23rd July, 2021
Mattock Rangers
4 - 9
V
Gleann Mhairtin
2 - 13
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Máiteoige
Referee: Eamon Mc Peake
2021 Division Three A League
Seven
Friday 23rd July, 2021
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
2 - 10
V
St Brides
3 - 8
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Oilibhéar Pluincéad
Referee: Peter Briscoe
2021 Division Three B League
Seven
Friday 23rd July, 2021
Dundalk Young Irelands
0 - 0
V
Geraldines
0 - 30
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Eire Og
Referee: Noel Hand
2021 Division Three A League
Seven W/O To Cooley
Friday 23rd July, 2021
Cooley Kickhams
W/O
V
Newtown Blues
0 - 0
7:30pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: Paul Drumm
2021 Under Fourteen D Champiuonship
One
Friday 23rd July, 2021
Clan na nGael
1 - 2
V
St Fechins GAA
2 - 8
6:30pm
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: Paul Finnegan
2021 Under Fourteen C Championship
One
Wednesday 21st July, 2021
Naomh Fionnbarra
3 - 11
V
Naomh Mairtin
3 - 17
8:00pm
Venue: John Markey Park
Referee: James Carroll
2021 Under Fourteen A Championship
One
Wednesday 21st July, 2021
Cooley Kickhams
7 - 13
V
St Mochtas
2 - 4
7:30pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: Seán Doherty
2021 Under Fourteen C Championship
One
Wednesday 21st July, 2021
St Josephs
2 - 12
V
Geraldines
1 - 12
7:30pm
Venue: Cluskey Park
Referee: Tommy Mc Enteggart
2021 Under Fourteen D Champiuonship
One
Wednesday 21st July, 2021
Glen Emmets
3 - 11
V
Roche Emmets GFC
4 - 4
7:30pm
Venue: Cusack Park
Referee: Declan Dunne
2021 Under Fourteen E Championship
One
Wednesday 21st July, 2021
Dreadnots
2 - 4
V
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
4 - 7
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Dreadnots
Referee: Eamon Mc Peake
2021 Under Fourteen E Championship
One
Wednesday 21st July, 2021
St Nicholas GFC
3 - 10
V
Dundalk Young Irelands
2 - 2
7:30pm
Venue: Jimmy Pentony Park
Referee: Emma Dunne
2021 Under Sixteen D Championship
One
Tuesday 20th July, 2021
Dundalk Gaels
6 - 9
V
Dundalk Young Irelands
1 - 2
7:00pm
Venue: Dundalk Gaels                              
Referee: Tadhg Rooney
2021 Under Sixteen C Championship
One
Monday 19th July, 2021
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
1 - 13
V
Mattock Rangers
6 - 7
7:45pm
Venue: Páirc Oilibhéar Pluincéad
Referee: Declan Dunne
2021 U16 A Championship
One
Monday 19th July, 2021
Geraldines
W/O
V
Glen Emmets
0 - 0
7:30pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: TBC
2021 U16 A Championship
One
Monday 19th July, 2021
St Fechins GAA
0 - 3
V
Cooley Kickhams
10 - 22
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: Stephen Devlin
2021 Under Sixteen B Championship
One
Monday 19th July, 2021
Kilkerley Emmets
3 - 10
V
Naomh Mairtin
3 - 8
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: Liam O'Neill
2021 Under Sixteen B Championship
One
Monday 19th July, 2021
Newtown Blues
3 - 11
V
Clan na nGael
2 - 3
7:30pm
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: Emma Dunne
2021 Under Sixteen D Championship
One
Monday 19th July, 2021
Dreadnots
1 - 4
V
St Mochtas
4 - 9
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Dreadnots
Referee: Peter Briscoe
2021 Under Sixteen D Championship
One
Monday 19th July, 2021
Naomh Fionnbarra
7 - 2
V
St Brides
4 - 6
6:45pm
Venue: John Markey Park
Referee: Noel Hand
2021 Division One League
Six
Sunday 18th July, 2021
St Mochtas
0 - 12
V
St Patrick's GFC
3 - 12
11:30am
Venue: Páirc Mochta
Referee: Seán Doherty
2021 Division One League
Six
Sunday 18th July, 2021
Stabannon Parnells GFC
1 - 7
V
St Fechins GAA
9 - 15
11:30am
Venue: Stabannon Parnells
Referee: Tadhg Rooney
2021 Division One League
Six
Sunday 18th July, 2021
Roche Emmets GFC
1 - 4
V
Geraldines
6 - 11
11:30am
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: Paul Finnegan
2021 Division Two League
Six
Sunday 18th July, 2021
Naomh Fionnbarra
8 - 4
V
St. Kevins
2 - 8
11:30am
Venue: John Markey Park
Referee: Liam O'Neill
2021 Division Two League
Six
Sunday 18th July, 2021
Kilkerley Emmets
2 - 13
V
Dreadnots
5 - 4
11:30am
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: Paul Drumm
2021 Division Two League
Six
Sunday 18th July, 2021
Glyde Rangers
0 - 0
V
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
W/O
11:30am
Venue: Páirc Uí Taibh
Referee: TBC
2021 Division One League
Six Please note time change.
Sunday 18th July, 2021
Cooley Kickhams
1 - 2
V
St Brides
9 - 9
11:00am
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: Colin Halligan
2021 U14 Group Three (Grading)
Five
Saturday 17th July, 2021
Roche Emmets GFC
6 - 10
V
Clan na nGael
0 - 2
5:00pm
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: Paul Drumm
2021 Division Three B League
Six
Friday 16th July, 2021
Roche Emmets GFC
4 - 14
V
Dundalk Gaels
1 - 5
8:30pm
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: Kevin Carroll
2021 Division Three A League
Six
Friday 16th July, 2021
Geraldines
10 - 9
V
Cooley Kickhams
3 - 4
7:30pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: David Loughran
2021 Division Three A League
Six
Friday 16th July, 2021
Newtown Blues
4 - 11
V
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
6 - 15
7:30pm
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: Gerard Corrigan
2021 Division Three B League
Six
Friday 16th July, 2021
Stabannon Parnells GFC
0 - 14
V
Geraldines
4 - 9
7:30pm
Venue: Stabannon Parnells
Referee: Noel Hand
2021 Division Three B League
Six
Thursday 15th July, 2021
St Fechins GAA
8 - 26
V
Dundalk Young Irelands
1 - 0
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: Stephen Devlin