Fixtures Junior / Div 3

2022 Division Three League
Three
Sunday 26th June, 2022
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
2022 Sunday League Competition
Eight
Sunday 26th June, 2022
Geraldines
V
Dundalk Gaels
10:30am
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: Seán Doherty
2022 Division Three League
Three
Sunday 26th June, 2022
Naomh Mairtin
V
Glyde Rangers
10:30am
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin
Referee: Paul Finnegan
2022 Junior B Championship
One
Friday 1st July, 2022
St Fechins GAA
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: TBC
2022 Junior B Championship
One
Friday 1st July, 2022
Cooley Kickhams
V
Clan na nGael
7:30pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: Stephen Devlin
2022 Junior B Championship
One
Friday 1st July, 2022
Geraldines
V
St Brides
7:30pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: Seán Doherty
2022 Junior B Championship
One
Friday 1st July, 2022
Roche Emmets GFC
V
Kilkerley Emmets
8:00pm
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: TBC
2022 Division Three League
Four
Sunday 3rd July, 2022
Naomh Mairtin
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin
Referee: TBC
2022 Division Three League
Four
Sunday 3rd July, 2022
Glyde Rangers
V
Mattock Rangers
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Uí Taibh
Referee: TBC
2022 Division Three League
Four
Sunday 3rd July, 2022
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
V
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Mhuire, Ardee
Referee: TBC
2022 Division Three League
Four
Sunday 3rd July, 2022
Glen Emmets
V
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
11:00am
Venue: Cusack Park
Referee: TBC
2022 Sunday League Competition
Nine
Sunday 3rd July, 2022
Dundalk Young Irelands
V
Dundalk Gaels
11:30am
Venue: Pairc Eire Og
Referee: TBC
2022 Sunday League Competition
Nine
Sunday 3rd July, 2022
Geraldines
V
Cuchulainn Gaels
11:30am
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: TBC
2022 Junior B Championship
Two
Tuesday 5th July, 2022
Roche Emmets GFC
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: TBC
2022 Junior B Championship
Two
Tuesday 5th July, 2022
St Brides
V
St Fechins GAA
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: TBC
2022 Junior B Championship
Two
Tuesday 5th July, 2022
Clan na nGael
V
Geraldines
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: TBC
2022 Junior B Championship
Two
Tuesday 5th July, 2022
Kilkerley Emmets
V
Cooley Kickhams
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: TBC
2022 Junior B Championship
Three
Friday 8th July, 2022
St Brides
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: TBC
2022 Junior B Championship
Three
Friday 8th July, 2022
Cooley Kickhams
V
Roche Emmets GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: TBC
2022 Junior B Championship
Three
Friday 8th July, 2022
Geraldines
V
Kilkerley Emmets
7:30pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: TBC
2022 Junior B Championship
Three
Friday 8th July, 2022
St Fechins GAA
V
Clan na nGael
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: TBC
2022 Division Three League
Five
Sunday 10th July, 2022
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Páirc Baile Fiach
Referee: TBC
2022 Division Three League
Five
Sunday 10th July, 2022
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
V
Glyde Rangers
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Mhuire, Ardee
Referee: TBC
2022 Division Three League
Five
Sunday 10th July, 2022
Glen Emmets
V
Mattock Rangers
11:00am
Venue: Cusack Park
Referee: TBC
2022 Division Three League
Five
Sunday 10th July, 2022
Naomh Mairtin
V
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
11:00am
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin
Referee: TBC
2022 Junior B Championship
Four
Tuesday 12th July, 2022
Cooley Kickhams
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: TBC
2022 Junior B Championship
Four
Tuesday 12th July, 2022
Clan na nGael
V
St Brides
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: TBC
2022 Junior B Championship
Four
Tuesday 12th July, 2022
Kilkerley Emmets
V
St Fechins GAA
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: TBC
2022 Junior B Championship
Four
Tuesday 12th July, 2022
Roche Emmets GFC
V
Geraldines
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: TBC
2022 Division Three League
Six
Sunday 17th July, 2022
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Páirc Mhuire, Ardee
Referee: TBC
2022 Division Three League
Six
Sunday 17th July, 2022
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
V
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
11:00am
Venue: Gaelic Grounds, Drogheda
Referee: TBC
2022 Division Three League
Six
Sunday 17th July, 2022
Mattock Rangers
V
Naomh Mairtin
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Máiteoige
Referee: TBC
2022 Division Three League
Six
Sunday 17th July, 2022
Glyde Rangers
V
Glen Emmets
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Uí Taibh
Referee: TBC
2022 Junior B Championship
Five
Tuesday 2nd August, 2022
Clan na nGael
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: TBC
2022 Junior B Championship
Five
Tuesday 2nd August, 2022
Geraldines
V
Cooley Kickhams
7:30pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: TBC
2022 Junior B Championship
Five
Tuesday 2nd August, 2022
St Fechins GAA
V
Roche Emmets GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: TBC
2022 Junior B Championship
Five
Tuesday 2nd August, 2022
St Brides
V
Kilkerley Emmets
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: TBC
2022 Junior B Championship
Six
Friday 5th August, 2022
Geraldines
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: TBC
2022 Junior B Championship
Six
Friday 5th August, 2022
Kilkerley Emmets
V
Clan na nGael
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: TBC
2022 Junior B Championship
Six
Friday 5th August, 2022
Roche Emmets GFC
V
St Brides
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: TBC
2022 Junior B Championship
Six
Friday 5th August, 2022
Cooley Kickhams
V
St Fechins GAA
7:30pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: TBC
2022 Division Three League
Seven
Sunday 7th August, 2022
Mattock Rangers
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Páirc Máiteoige
Referee: TBC
2022 Division Three League
Seven
Sunday 7th August, 2022
Naomh Mairtin
V
Glen Emmets
11:00am
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin
Referee: TBC
2022 Division Three League
Seven
Sunday 7th August, 2022
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
V
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Baile Fiach
Referee: TBC
2022 Division Three League
Seven
Sunday 7th August, 2022
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
V
Glyde Rangers
11:00am
Venue: Gaelic Grounds, Drogheda
Referee: TBC
2022 Junior B Championship
Seven
Tuesday 16th August, 2022
St Fechins GAA
V
Geraldines
12:00pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: TBC
2022 Junior B Championship
Seven
Tuesday 16th August, 2022
Kilkerley Emmets
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: TBC
2022 Junior B Championship
Seven
Tuesday 16th August, 2022
St Brides
V
Cooley Kickhams
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: TBC
2022 Junior B Championship
Seven
Tuesday 16th August, 2022
Clan na nGael
V
Roche Emmets GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: TBC