Fixtures U14

2024 "The Lisdoo" Under Fourteen League Group D
Nine
Monday 17th June, 2024
Stabannon/John Mitchells
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
2024 "The Lisdoo" Under Fourteen League Group C
Nine
Monday 17th June, 2024
Naomh Mairtin
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin
Referee: TBC
2024 "The Lisdoo" Under Fourteen League Group B
Nine
Monday 17th June, 2024
Geraldines
V
Mattock Rangers
6:45pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: Declan Moan
2024 "The Lisdoo" Under Fourteen League Group F
Nine
Monday 17th June, 2024
Lann Léire C.P.G.
V
Dreadnots
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Uí Mhuirí, Dunleer
Referee: Andrew Rogers
2024 "The Lisdoo" Under Fourteen League Group F
Nine
Monday 17th June, 2024
St Fechins GAA
V
Bye
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: TBC
2024 "The Lisdoo" Under Fourteen League Group A
Nine
Monday 17th June, 2024
Glen Emmets
V
St Brides
7:30pm
Venue: Cusack Park
Referee: Paul Finnegan
2024 "The Lisdoo" Under Fourteen League Group A
Nine
Monday 17th June, 2024
St Patrick's GFC
V
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: Declan Carolan
2024 "The Lisdoo" Under Fourteen League Group B
Nine
Monday 17th June, 2024
St Fechins GAA
V
Newtown Blues
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: Shauna Gorman
2024 "The Lisdoo" Under Fourteen League Group B
Nine
Monday 17th June, 2024
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
V
Naomh Fionnbarra
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Mac Diarmada
Referee: Frank Wade
2024 "The Lisdoo" Under Fourteen League Group C
Nine
Monday 17th June, 2024
Dundalk Young Irelands
V
Kilkerley Emmets
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Eire Og
Referee: David Loughran
2024 "The Lisdoo" Under Fourteen League Group D
Nine
Monday 17th June, 2024
St Mochtas
V
Dundalk Gaels
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Mochta
Referee: Colm Carolan
2024 "The Lisdoo" Under Fourteen League Group D
Nine
Monday 17th June, 2024
St Nicholas GFC
V
Wolfe Tones Football
7:30pm
Venue: Jimmy Pentony Park
Referee: Carol Anne Casserly
2024 "The Lisdoo" Under Fourteen League Group F
Nine
Monday 17th June, 2024
Cuchulainn Gaels
V
Geraldines
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Lorcan
Referee: Paul Drumm
2024 "The Lisdoo" Under Fourteen League Group E (Now Re-Drawn Due To Roche Emmets Withdrawing)
Eight
Monday 17th June, 2024
Cooley Kickhams
V
Clan na nGael
7:30pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: Declan Roe
2024 "The Lisdoo" Under Fourteen League Group A
Nine
Monday 17th June, 2024
St. Kevins
V
Cooley Kickhams
8:00pm
Venue: Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa
Referee: Eamon Mc Peake
2024 "The Lisdoo" Under Fourteen League Group C
Nine
Monday 17th June, 2024
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
V
St Josephs
8:00pm
Venue: Páirc Oilibhéar Pluincéad
Referee: TBC
2024 "The Lisdoo" Under Fourteen League Group C
Ten
Monday 24th June, 2024
Kilkerley Emmets
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: TBC
2024 "The Lisdoo" Under Fourteen League Group D
Ten
Monday 24th June, 2024
Dundalk Gaels
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Dundalk Gaels                              
Referee: TBC
2024 "The Lisdoo" Under Fourteen League Group F
Ten
Monday 24th June, 2024
Geraldines
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: TBC
2024 "The Lisdoo" Under Fourteen League Group C
Ten
Monday 24th June, 2024
St Josephs
V
Dundalk Young Irelands
6:45pm
Venue: Cluskey Park
Referee: TBC
2024 "The Lisdoo" Under Fourteen League Group A
Ten
Monday 24th June, 2024
Cooley Kickhams
V
Glen Emmets
7:30pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: TBC
2024 "The Lisdoo" Under Fourteen League Group A
Ten
Monday 24th June, 2024
St Patrick's GFC
V
St Brides
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: Declan Moan
2024 "The Lisdoo" Under Fourteen League Group B
Ten
Monday 24th June, 2024
St Fechins GAA
V
Mattock Rangers
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: Paul Finnegan
2024 "The Lisdoo" Under Fourteen League Group B
Ten
Monday 24th June, 2024
Newtown Blues
V
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
7:30pm
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: Colm Carolan
2024 "The Lisdoo" Under Fourteen League Group C
Ten
Monday 24th June, 2024
Naomh Mairtin
V
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin
Referee: Eamon Mc Peake
2024 "The Lisdoo" Under Fourteen League Group D
Ten
Monday 24th June, 2024
Stabannon/John Mitchells
V
St Nicholas GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Stabannon Parnells
Referee: Seán Doherty
2024 "The Lisdoo" Under Fourteen League Group D
Ten
Monday 24th June, 2024
Wolfe Tones Football
V
St Mochtas
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Bhoilfe Toin
Referee: Peter Briscoe
2024 "The Lisdoo" Under Fourteen League Group F
Ten
Monday 24th June, 2024
Dreadnots
V
Cuchulainn Gaels
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Dreadnots
Referee: Frank Wade
2024 "The Lisdoo" Under Fourteen League Group E (Now Re-Drawn Due To Roche Emmets Withdrawing)
Nine
Monday 24th June, 2024
St Brides
V
Clan na nGael
7:30pm
Venue: Knockbridge
Referee: Stephen Devlin
2024 "The Lisdoo" Under Fourteen League Group F
Eight
Monday 24th June, 2024
Geraldines
V
Lann Léire C.P.G.
7:30pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: Declan Roe
2024 "The Lisdoo" Under Fourteen League Group B
Ten
Monday 24th June, 2024
Geraldines
V
Naomh Fionnbarra
8:00pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: Colin Halligan