Fixtures Intermediate / Div 2

Wee County Trophies Division Two 2019
Three
Friday 26th April, 2019
Geraldines
V
Glyde Rangers
7:30pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: TBC
Wee County Trophies Division Two 2019
Three
Friday 26th April, 2019
Roche Emmetts/Na Piarsaigh
V
Dreadnots
8:00pm
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: TBC
Wee County Trophies Division Two 2019
Three
Sunday 28th April, 2019
St Patrick's GFC
V
Clan na nGael
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: Declan Carolan
Wee County Trophies Division Two 2019
Three
Sunday 28th April, 2019
Naomh/Martin/Glen Emmetts
V
Naomh Fionnbarra
11:00am
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin                
Referee: TBC
Wee County Trophies Division Two 2019
Four
Friday 3rd May, 2019
Dreadnots
V
Geraldines
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Dreadnots
Referee: TBC
Wee County Trophies Division Two 2019
Four
Tuesday 7th May, 2019
Naomh Fionnbarra
V
St Patrick's GFC
7:30pm
Venue: John Markey Park
Referee: TBC
Wee County Trophies Division Two 2019
Four
Tuesday 7th May, 2019
Clan na nGael
V
Roche Emmetts/Na Piarsaigh
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: TBC
Wee County Trophies Division Two 2019
Four
Tuesday 7th May, 2019
Glyde Rangers
V
Naomh/Martin/Glen Emmetts
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Uí Taibh
Referee: TBC
Wee County Trophies Division Two 2019
Five
Friday 10th May, 2019
Geraldines
V
Roche Emmetts/Na Piarsaigh
7:30pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: TBC
Wee County Trophies Division Two 2019
Five
Sunday 12th May, 2019
St Patrick's GFC
V
Naomh/Martin/Glen Emmetts
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: TBC
Wee County Trophies Division Two 2019
Five
Sunday 12th May, 2019
Dreadnots
V
Clan na nGael
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Dreadnots
Referee: TBC
Wee County Trophies Division Two 2019
Five
Sunday 12th May, 2019
Naomh Fionnbarra
V
Glyde Rangers
11:00am
Venue: John Markey Park
Referee: TBC
Wee County Trophies Division Two 2019
Six
Friday 21st June, 2019
Naomh/Martin/Glen Emmetts
V
Geraldines
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin                
Referee: TBC
Wee County Trophies Division Two 2019
Six
Friday 21st June, 2019
Glyde Rangers
V
Dreadnots
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Uí Taibh
Referee: TBC
Wee County Trophies Division Two 2019
Six
Sunday 23rd June, 2019
Roche Emmetts/Na Piarsaigh
V
St Patrick's GFC
11:00am
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: TBC
Wee County Trophies Division Two 2019
Six
Sunday 23rd June, 2019
Clan na nGael
V
Naomh Fionnbarra
11:00am
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: TBC
Wee County Trophies Division Two 2019
Seven
Friday 28th June, 2019
Geraldines
V
St Patrick's GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: TBC
Wee County Trophies Division Two 2019
Seven
Sunday 30th June, 2019
Naomh/Martin/Glen Emmetts
V
Roche Emmetts/Na Piarsaigh
11:00am
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin                
Referee: TBC
Wee County Trophies Division Two 2019
Seven
Sunday 30th June, 2019
Glyde Rangers
V
Clan na nGael
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Uí Taibh
Referee: TBC
Wee County Trophies Division Two 2019
Seven
Sunday 30th June, 2019
Naomh Fionnbarra
V
Dreadnots
11:00am
Venue: John Markey Park
Referee: TBC