Fixtures Intermediate / Div 2

Wee County Trophies Wee County trophies Division Two 2020
Two
Friday 10th April, 2020
Naomh Fionnbarra
V
Kilkerley Emmets
7:00pm
Venue: John Markey Park
Referee: Gerard Corrigan
Wee County Trophies Wee County trophies Division Two 2020
Two
Friday 10th April, 2020
Glyde Rangers
V
Dreadnots
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Uí Taibh
Referee: Paul Drumm
Wee County Trophies Wee County trophies Division Two 2020
Two
Friday 10th April, 2020
St Kevins/Hunterstown
V
Roche Emmets GFC
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc Baile Fiach
Referee: TBC
Wee County Trophies Wee County trophies Division Two 2020
Two
Friday 10th April, 2020
Clan na nGael
V
Gleann Mhairtin
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: Finton Levins
Wee County Trophies Wee County trophies Division Two 2020
Three
Friday 24th April, 2020
Roche Emmets GFC
V
Naomh Fionnbarra
8:00pm
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: TBC
Wee County Trophies Wee County trophies Division Two 2020
Three
Sunday 26th April, 2020
Dreadnots
V
Clan na nGael
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Dreadnots
Referee: TBC
Wee County Trophies Wee County trophies Division Two 2020
Three
Sunday 26th April, 2020
Gleann Mhairtin
V
Glyde Rangers
11:00am
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Wee County Trophies Wee County trophies Division Two 2020
Three
Sunday 26th April, 2020
Kilkerley Emmets
V
St Kevins/Hunterstown
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: TBC
Wee County Trophies Wee County trophies Division Two 2020
Four
Friday 1st May, 2020
St Kevins/Hunterstown
V
Dreadnots
8:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Wee County Trophies Wee County trophies Division Two 2020
Four
Friday 1st May, 2020
Clan na nGael
V
Roche Emmets GFC
8:00pm
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: TBC
Wee County Trophies Wee County trophies Division Two 2020
Four
Friday 1st May, 2020
Naomh Fionnbarra
V
Gleann Mhairtin
8:00pm
Venue: John Markey Park
Referee: TBC
Wee County Trophies Wee County trophies Division Two 2020
Four
Friday 1st May, 2020
Glyde Rangers
V
Kilkerley Emmets
8:00pm
Venue: Páirc Uí Taibh
Referee: TBC
Wee County Trophies Wee County trophies Division Two 2020
Five
Sunday 10th May, 2020
Dreadnots
V
Kilkerley Emmets
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Dreadnots
Referee: TBC
Wee County Trophies Wee County trophies Division Two 2020
Five
Sunday 10th May, 2020
Gleann Mhairtin
V
Roche Emmets GFC
11:00am
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Wee County Trophies Wee County trophies Division Two 2020
Five
Sunday 10th May, 2020
Naomh Fionnbarra
V
Clan na nGael
11:00am
Venue: John Markey Park
Referee: TBC
Wee County Trophies Wee County trophies Division Two 2020
Five
Sunday 10th May, 2020
St Kevins/Hunterstown
V
Glyde Rangers
11:00am
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Wee County Trophies Wee County trophies Division Two 2020
Six
Sunday 17th May, 2020
Roche Emmets GFC
V
Dreadnots
11:00am
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: TBC
Wee County Trophies Wee County trophies Division Two 2020
Six
Sunday 17th May, 2020
Kilkerley Emmets
V
Gleann Mhairtin
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: TBC
Wee County Trophies Wee County trophies Division Two 2020
Six
Sunday 17th May, 2020
Glyde Rangers
V
Naomh Fionnbarra
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Uí Taibh
Referee: TBC
Wee County Trophies Wee County trophies Division Two 2020
Six
Sunday 17th May, 2020
Clan na nGael
V
St Kevins/Hunterstown
11:00am
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: TBC
Wee County Trophies Wee County trophies Division Two 2020
Seven
Sunday 24th May, 2020
Kilkerley Emmets
V
Roche Emmets GFC
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: TBC
Wee County Trophies Wee County trophies Division Two 2020
Seven
Sunday 24th May, 2020
Gleann Mhairtin
V
Dreadnots
11:00am
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin                
Referee: TBC
Wee County Trophies Wee County trophies Division Two 2020
Seven
Sunday 24th May, 2020
Glyde Rangers
V
Clan na nGael
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Uí Taibh
Referee: TBC
Wee County Trophies Wee County trophies Division Two 2020
Seven
Sunday 24th May, 2020
St Kevins/Hunterstown
V
Naomh Fionnbarra
11:00am
Venue:
Referee: TBC