Fixtures Next 14 Days

Subsidary League 2019 Group A
Six
Friday 19th April, 2019
Kilkerley Emmets
V
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: Declan Carolan
Subsidary League 2019 Group A
Six
Friday 19th April, 2019
Stabannon Parnells GFC
V
Roche Emmetts/Na Piarsaigh
7:30pm
Venue: Stabannon Parnells
Referee: Tadhg Rooney
Subsidary League 2019 Group A
Six
Sunday 21st April, 2019
St Brides
V
Cooley Kickhams
11:00am
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: Declan Dunne
Subsidary League 2019 Group B
Six
Sunday 21st April, 2019
Naomh/Martin/Glen Emmetts
V
St Mochtas
11:00am
Venue: Cusack Park
Referee: Peter Briscoe
Subsidary League 2019 Group A
Five
Sunday 21st April, 2019
Roche Emmetts/Na Piarsaigh
V
Bye
11:00am
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen League Division One 2019
Three
Monday 22nd April, 2019
Newtown Blues
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen Division Two 2019
Three
Monday 22nd April, 2019
Glen Emmets
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Cusack Park
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen Division Three 2019
Three
Monday 22nd April, 2019
Roche Emmets GFC
V
Wolfe Tones Football
5:00pm
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: Declan Carolan
Under Fourteen League Division One 2019
Three
Monday 22nd April, 2019
Geraldines
V
St Fechins GAA
7:00pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: Paul Drumm
Under Fourteen League Division One 2019
Three
Monday 22nd April, 2019
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
V
Kilkerley Emmets
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Baile Fiach
Referee: Barry Byrne
Under Fourteen League Division One 2019
Three
Monday 22nd April, 2019
Cooley Kickhams
V
St Patrick's GFC
7:00pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen Division Two 2019
Three
Monday 22nd April, 2019
Clan na nGael
V
Naomh Mairtin
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: Paul Finnegan (Snr)
Under Fourteen Division Two 2019
Three
Monday 22nd April, 2019
St. Kevins
V
Mattock Rangers
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa
Referee: Peter Briscoe
Under Fourteen Division Two 2019
Three
Monday 22nd April, 2019
Geraldines
V
Stabannon Parnells GFC
7:00pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: Seán Doherty
Under Fourteen Division Three 2019
Three
Monday 22nd April, 2019
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
V
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Uí Taibh
Referee: Colin Halligan
Under Fourteen Division Three 2019
Three
Monday 22nd April, 2019
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
V
St Brides
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Oilibhéar Pluincéad
Referee: Liam O'Neill
Under Fourteen Division Three 2019
Three
Monday 22nd April, 2019
St Mochtas
V
Naomh Fionnbarra/Dreadnots
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Mochta
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve South 2019
Four
Thursday 25th April, 2019
Stabannon Parnells GFC
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Stabannon Parnells
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve North 2019
Four
Thursday 25th April, 2019
Geraldines
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve South 2019
Four
Thursday 25th April, 2019
Mattock Rangers
V
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Máiteoige
Referee: Tadhg Rooney
Under Twelve South 2019
Four
Thursday 25th April, 2019
St. Kevins
V
Newtown Blues
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve South 2019
Four
Thursday 25th April, 2019
Naomh Mairtin
V
Wolfe Tones Football
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve South 2019
Four
Thursday 25th April, 2019
Naomh Fionnbarra
V
Glen Emmets
7:00pm
Venue: John Markey Park
Referee: Rory Mc Cullough
Under Twelve South 2019
Four
Thursday 25th April, 2019
St Nicholas GFC
V
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
7:00pm
Venue: Jimmy Pentony Park
Referee: Finton Levins
Under Twelve South 2019
Four
Thursday 25th April, 2019
St Fechins GAA
V
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: Tony Butler
Under Twelve North 2019
Four
Thursday 25th April, 2019
St Patrick's GFC
V
Roche Emmets GFC
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: Brian Brady
Under Twelve North 2019
Four
Thursday 25th April, 2019
Kilkerley Emmets
V
St Mochtas
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: John Murphy
Under Twelve North 2019
Four
Thursday 25th April, 2019
Geraldines
V
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
7:00pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve North 2019
Four
Thursday 25th April, 2019
St Brides
V
St Josephs
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: Paul Drumm
Under Twelve North 2019
Four
Thursday 25th April, 2019
Clan na nGael
V
Cooley Kickhams
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: Paul Finnegan (Snr)
Wee County Trophies Division Two 2019
Three
Friday 26th April, 2019
Geraldines
V
Glyde Rangers
7:30pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: TBC
Tom Duffy Trophies Division Three
Three
Friday 26th April, 2019
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
V
Naomh/Martin/Glen Emmetts
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Mhuire, Ardee
Referee: TBC
Tom Duffy Trophies Division Three
Three
Friday 26th April, 2019
Cooley Kickhams
V
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
7:30pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: TBC
Wee County Trophies Division Two 2019
Three
Friday 26th April, 2019
Roche Emmetts/Na Piarsaigh
V
Dreadnots
8:00pm
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: TBC
Acorn Insurance Division One
Three
Sunday 28th April, 2019
Cooley Kickhams
V
St Mochtas
11:00am
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: TBC
Acorn Insurance Division One
Three
Sunday 28th April, 2019
St Fechins GAA
V
Newtown Blues
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: TBC
Acorn Insurance Division One
Three
Sunday 28th April, 2019
St. Kevins
V
Stabannon Parnells GFC
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa
Referee: James Carroll
Acorn Insurance Division One
Three
Sunday 28th April, 2019
Geraldines
V
St Brides
11:00am
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: Tadhg Rooney
Wee County Trophies Division Two 2019
Three
Sunday 28th April, 2019
St Patrick's GFC
V
Clan na nGael
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: Declan Carolan
Wee County Trophies Division Two 2019
Three
Sunday 28th April, 2019
Naomh/Martin/Glen Emmetts
V
Naomh Fionnbarra
11:00am
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin                
Referee: TBC
Tom Duffy Trophies Division Three
Three
Sunday 28th April, 2019
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
V
Kilkerley Emmets
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Baile Fiach
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen League Division One 2019
Four
Monday 29th April, 2019
Geraldines
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen Division Two 2019
Four
Monday 29th April, 2019
Clan na nGael
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen League Division One 2019
Four
Monday 29th April, 2019
St Patrick's GFC
V
Newtown Blues
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: Colin Halligan
Under Fourteen League Division One 2019
Four
Monday 29th April, 2019
Kilkerley Emmets
V
Cooley Kickhams
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen League Division One 2019
Four
Monday 29th April, 2019
St Fechins GAA
V
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: Barry Byrne
Under Fourteen Division Two 2019
Four
Monday 29th April, 2019
Stabannon Parnells GFC
V
Glen Emmets
7:00pm
Venue: Stabannon Parnells
Referee: Finton Levins
Under Fourteen Division Two 2019
Four
Monday 29th April, 2019
Mattock Rangers
V
Geraldines
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Máiteoige
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen Division Two 2019
Four
Monday 29th April, 2019
Naomh Mairtin
V
St. Kevins
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin
Referee: Alan Goring
Under Fourteen Division Three 2019
Four
Monday 29th April, 2019
Wolfe Tones Football
V
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc Bhoilfe Toin
Referee: Paul Finnegan (Snr)
Under Fourteen Division Three 2019
Four
Monday 29th April, 2019
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
V
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Mhuire, Ardee
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen Division Three 2019
Four
Monday 29th April, 2019
St Brides
V
St Mochtas
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen Division Three 2019
Four
Monday 29th April, 2019
Naomh Fionnbarra/Dreadnots
V
Roche Emmets GFC
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Dreadnots
Referee: TBC
Under Sixteen Div One 2019
Four
Wednesday 1st May, 2019
Dowdallshill/Roche Emmetts
V
St Brides
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Bríd, Dowdallshill
Referee: TBC
Under Sixteen Div One 2019
Four
Wednesday 1st May, 2019
Kilkerley Emmets
V
Cooley Kickhams
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: TBC
Under Sixteen Div One 2019
Four
Wednesday 1st May, 2019
Geraldines
V
Glen Emmets
7:30pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: TBC
Under Sixteen Div One 2019
Four
Wednesday 1st May, 2019
Stabannon/St Kevins
V
St Patrick's GFC
7:30pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Under Sixteen Division Two 2019
Four
Wednesday 1st May, 2019
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
V
St Fechins GAA
7:30pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Under Sixteen Division Two 2019
Four
Wednesday 1st May, 2019
Newtown Blues
V
Dreadnots
7:30pm
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: TBC
Under Sixteen Division Two 2019
Four
Wednesday 1st May, 2019
Clan na nGael
V
Naomh Mairtin
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: TBC
Under Sixteen Division Two 2019
Four
Wednesday 1st May, 2019
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
V
Glyde Rangers
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Baile Fiach
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve South 2019
Five
Thursday 2nd May, 2019
Mattock Rangers
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Páirc Máiteoige
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve North 2019
Five
Thursday 2nd May, 2019
St Patrick's GFC
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve South 2019
Five
Thursday 2nd May, 2019
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
V
Stabannon Parnells GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Baile Fiach
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve South 2019
Five
Thursday 2nd May, 2019
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
V
St Fechins GAA
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Oilibhéar Pluincéad
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve South 2019
Five
Thursday 2nd May, 2019
Glen Emmets
V
St Nicholas GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Cusack Park
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve South 2019
Five
Thursday 2nd May, 2019
Wolfe Tones Football
V
Naomh Fionnbarra
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Bhoilfe Toin
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve South 2019
Five
Thursday 2nd May, 2019
Newtown Blues
V
Naomh Mairtin
7:30pm
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve South 2019
Five
Thursday 2nd May, 2019
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
V
St. Kevins
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Mhuire, Ardee
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve North 2019
Five
Thursday 2nd May, 2019
Cooley Kickhams
V
Geraldines
7:30pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve North 2019
Five
Thursday 2nd May, 2019
St Josephs
V
Clan na nGael
7:30pm
Venue: Cluskey Park
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve North 2019
Five
Thursday 2nd May, 2019
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
V
St Brides
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Uí Taibh
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve North 2019
Five
Thursday 2nd May, 2019
St Mochtas
V
Geraldines
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Mochta
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve North 2019
Five
Thursday 2nd May, 2019
Roche Emmets GFC
V
Kilkerley Emmets
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: TBC