Fixtures Next 7 Days

Division 1 u16 League Division One 2020
One
Wednesday 1st April, 2020
St Patrick's GFC
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: TBC
Division 1 u16 League Division One 2020
One
Wednesday 1st April, 2020
Cooley Kickhams
V
Kilkerley Emmets
6:30pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: Barry Byrne
Division 1 u16 League Division One 2020
One
Wednesday 1st April, 2020
St. Kevins
V
Newtown Blues
6:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa
Referee: TBC
Division 1 u16 League Division One 2020
One
Wednesday 1st April, 2020
Naomh Mairtin
V
Geraldines
6:30pm
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin
Referee: Alan Goring
U16 League Division Three 2020
One
Wednesday 1st April, 2020
Dundalk Young Irelands
V
Dreadnots
6:30pm
Venue: Pairc Eire Og
Referee: Paul Finnegan (Snr)
Division 1 u16 League Division One 2020
Two
Saturday 4th April, 2020
Cooley Kickhams
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: TBC
U16 Division Two League 2020
One
Saturday 4th April, 2020
Clan na nGael
V
St Fechins GAA
12:00pm
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: Seán Doherty
U16 Division Two League 2020
One
Saturday 4th April, 2020
Glen Emmets
V
Stabannon Parnells GFC
12:00pm
Venue: Cusack Park
Referee: TBC
U16 Division Two League 2020
One
Saturday 4th April, 2020
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
V
St Mochtas/St Brides
12:00pm
Venue: Páirc Baile Fiach
Referee: TBC
U16 League Division Three 2020
One
Saturday 4th April, 2020
Roche Emmets GFC
V
Mattock Rangers
12:00pm
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: TBC
U16 League Division Three 2020
One
Saturday 4th April, 2020
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
V
Dundalk Gaels
12:00pm
Venue: Gaelic Grounds, Drogheda
Referee: TBC
Division 1 u16 League Division One 2020
Two
Saturday 4th April, 2020
Geraldines
V
St Patrick's GFC
12:00pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: Paul Burke
Division 1 u16 League Division One 2020
Two
Saturday 4th April, 2020
Newtown Blues
V
Naomh Mairtin
12:00pm
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: TBC
Division 1 u16 League Division One 2020
Two
Saturday 4th April, 2020
Kilkerley Emmets
V
St. Kevins
12:00pm
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: Paul Drumm
Under Fourteen Division Three 2020
One
Monday 6th April, 2020
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen League Division One 2020
One
Monday 6th April, 2020
Cooley Kickhams
V
St Fechins GAA
6:30pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen League Division One 2020
One
Monday 6th April, 2020
St Patrick's GFC
V
Geraldines
6:30pm
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen League Division One 2020
One
Monday 6th April, 2020
St. Kevins
V
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
6:30pm
Venue: Páirc Baile Fiach
Referee: Peter Briscoe
Under Fourteen League Division One 2020
One
Monday 6th April, 2020
Clan na nGael
V
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
6:30pm
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: Colin Halligan
Under Fourteen League Division One 2020
One
Monday 6th April, 2020
Naomh Mairtin
V
Wolfe Tones Football
6:30pm
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin
Referee: Paul Drumm
Under Fourteen League Division One 2020
One
Monday 6th April, 2020
Naomh Fionnbarra
V
Glen Emmets
6:30pm
Venue: John Markey Park
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen League Division One 2020
One
Monday 6th April, 2020
Stabannon Parnells GFC
V
Newtown Blues
6:30pm
Venue: Stabannon Parnells
Referee: Declan Dunne
Under Fourteen Division Three 2020
One
Monday 6th April, 2020
Roche Emmets GFC
V
Mattock Rangers
6:30pm
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen Division Three 2020
One
Monday 6th April, 2020
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
V
Kilkerley Emmets
6:30pm
Venue: Gaelic Grounds, Drogheda
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen Division Four 2020
One
Monday 6th April, 2020
St Mochtas
V
St Josephs
6:30pm
Venue: Páirc Mochta
Referee: TBC
Under Fourteen Division Four 2020
One
Monday 6th April, 2020
Dundalk Gaels
V
Dreadnots/St Nicholas
6:30pm
Venue: Dundalk Gaels                              
Referee: Tommy Mc Enteggart
Under Fourteen Division Four 2020
One
Monday 6th April, 2020
Dundalk Young Irelands
V
St Brides
6:30pm
Venue: Pairc Eire Og
Referee: Brian Brady