Fixtures Senior / Div 1

Subsidary League 2019 Group B
Six
Thursday 18th April, 2019
Geraldines
V
Glyde Rangers
8:00pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: Colin Halligan
Subsidary League 2019 Group A
Six
Friday 19th April, 2019
Kilkerley Emmets
V
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: Declan Carolan
Subsidary League 2019 Group A
Six
Friday 19th April, 2019
Stabannon Parnells GFC
V
Roche Emmetts/Na Piarsaigh
7:30pm
Venue: Stabannon Parnells
Referee: Tadhg Rooney
Subsidary League 2019 Group A
Six
Sunday 21st April, 2019
St Brides
V
Cooley Kickhams
11:00am
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: Declan Dunne
Subsidary League 2019 Group B
Six
Sunday 21st April, 2019
Naomh/Martin/Glen Emmetts
V
St Mochtas
11:00am
Venue: Cusack Park
Referee: Peter Briscoe
Subsidary League 2019 Group A
Five
Sunday 21st April, 2019
Roche Emmetts/Na Piarsaigh
V
Bye
11:00am
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Acorn Insurance Division One
Three
Sunday 28th April, 2019
Cooley Kickhams
V
St Mochtas
11:00am
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: TBC
Acorn Insurance Division One
Three
Sunday 28th April, 2019
St Fechins GAA
V
Newtown Blues
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: TBC
Acorn Insurance Division One
Three
Sunday 28th April, 2019
St. Kevins
V
Stabannon Parnells GFC
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa
Referee: James Carroll
Acorn Insurance Division One
Three
Sunday 28th April, 2019
Geraldines
V
St Brides
11:00am
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: Tadhg Rooney
Subsidary League 2019 Group A
Six
Sunday 5th May, 2019
Clan na nGael
V
Bye
11:00am
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: TBC
Acorn Insurance Division One
Four
Tuesday 7th May, 2019
St Brides
V
Cooley Kickhams
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: TBC
Acorn Insurance Division One
Four
Tuesday 7th May, 2019
St Mochtas
V
St Fechins GAA
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Mochta
Referee: TBC
Acorn Insurance Division One
Four
Tuesday 7th May, 2019
Newtown Blues
V
St. Kevins
7:30pm
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: TBC
Acorn Insurance Division One
Four
Tuesday 7th May, 2019
Stabannon Parnells GFC
V
Geraldines
7:30pm
Venue: Stabannon Parnells
Referee: TBC
Acorn Insurance Division One
Five
Friday 10th May, 2019
St Brides
V
Stabannon Parnells GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: TBC
Acorn Insurance Division One
Five
Sunday 12th May, 2019
Cooley Kickhams
V
Geraldines
11:00am
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: TBC
Acorn Insurance Division One
Five
Sunday 12th May, 2019
St. Kevins
V
St Fechins GAA
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa
Referee: TBC
Acorn Insurance Division One
Five
Sunday 12th May, 2019
Newtown Blues
V
St Mochtas
11:00am
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: TBC
Subsidary League 2019 Group B
Seven
Friday 31st May, 2019
St Patrick's GFC
V
Geraldines
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: TBC
Subsidary League 2019 Group A
Seven
Sunday 2nd June, 2019
Cooley Kickhams
V
Clan na nGael
11:00am
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: TBC
Subsidary League 2019 Group A
Seven
Sunday 2nd June, 2019
St Fechins GAA
V
St Brides
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: TBC
Subsidary League 2019 Group A
Seven
Sunday 2nd June, 2019
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
V
St. Kevins
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Oilibhéar Pluincéad
Referee: TBC
Subsidary League 2019 Group A
Seven
Sunday 2nd June, 2019
Roche Emmetts/Na Piarsaigh
V
Kilkerley Emmets
11:00am
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: TBC
Subsidary League 2019 Group A
Seven
Sunday 2nd June, 2019
Stabannon Parnells GFC
V
Bye
11:00am
Venue: Stabannon Parnells
Referee: TBC
Subsidary League 2019 Group B
Seven
Sunday 2nd June, 2019
Naomh/Martin/Glen Emmetts
V
Dreadnots
11:00am
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin
Referee: TBC
Subsidary League 2019 Group B
Seven
Sunday 2nd June, 2019
St Mochtas
V
Naomh Fionnbarra
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Mochta
Referee: TBC
Subsidary League 2019 Group B
Seven
Sunday 2nd June, 2019
Glyde Rangers
V
Newtown Blues
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Uí Taibh
Referee: TBC
Subsidary League 2019 Group A
Eight
Thursday 6th June, 2019
Kilkerley Emmets
V
Stabannon Parnells GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: TBC
Subsidary League 2019 Group A
Eight
Sunday 9th June, 2019
Clan na nGael
V
St Fechins GAA
11:00am
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: TBC
Subsidary League 2019 Group A
Eight
Sunday 9th June, 2019
St. Kevins
V
Roche Emmetts/Na Piarsaigh
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa
Referee: TBC
Subsidary League 2019 Group A
Eight
Sunday 9th June, 2019
St Brides
V
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
11:00am
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: TBC
Subsidary League 2019 Group A
Eight
Sunday 9th June, 2019
Cooley Kickhams
V
Bye
11:00am
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: TBC
Subsidary League 2019 Group A
Nine
Tuesday 11th June, 2019
Stabannon Parnells GFC
V
St. Kevins
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa
Referee: TBC
Subsidary League 2019 Group A
Nine
Tuesday 11th June, 2019
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
V
Clan na nGael
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Oilibhéar Pluincéad
Referee: TBC
Subsidary League 2019 Group A
Nine
Tuesday 11th June, 2019
Roche Emmetts/Na Piarsaigh
V
St Brides
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: TBC
Subsidary League 2019 Group A
Nine
Wednesday 12th June, 2019
St Fechins GAA
V
Cooley Kickhams
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: TBC
Subsidary League 2019 Group A
Nine
Wednesday 12th June, 2019
Kilkerley Emmets
V
Bye
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: TBC
Acorn Insurance Division One
Six
Sunday 23rd June, 2019
St Fechins GAA
V
Cooley Kickhams
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: TBC
Acorn Insurance Division One
Six
Sunday 23rd June, 2019
Geraldines
V
St. Kevins
11:00am
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: TBC
Acorn Insurance Division One
Six
Sunday 23rd June, 2019
Stabannon Parnells GFC
V
Newtown Blues
11:00am
Venue: Stabannon Parnells
Referee: TBC
Acorn Insurance Division One
Six
Sunday 23rd June, 2019
St Mochtas
V
St Brides
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Mochta
Referee: TBC
Acorn Insurance Division One
Seven
Sunday 30th June, 2019
Geraldines
V
St Fechins GAA
11:00am
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: TBC
Acorn Insurance Division One
Seven
Sunday 30th June, 2019
St. Kevins
V
Cooley Kickhams
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa
Referee: TBC
Acorn Insurance Division One
Seven
Sunday 30th June, 2019
Stabannon Parnells GFC
V
St Mochtas
11:00am
Venue: Stabannon Parnells
Referee: TBC
Acorn Insurance Division One
Seven
Sunday 30th June, 2019
St Brides
V
Newtown Blues
11:00am
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: TBC