Fixtures U12

Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 5
Monday 17th June, 2019
St Patrick's GFC
V
Naomh Mairtin
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: Liam O'Neill
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 7
Tuesday 18th June, 2019
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
V
Mattock Rangers
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Mhuire, Ardee
Referee: Kevin Carroll
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 6
Thursday 20th June, 2019
St Nicholas GFC
V
Newtown Blues
6:30pm
Venue: Jimmy Pentony Park
Referee: Peter Briscoe
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 6
Thursday 20th June, 2019
Stabannon Parnells GFC
V
St Fechins GAA
7:30pm
Venue: Stabannon Parnells
Referee: John Murphy
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 6
Thursday 20th June, 2019
St. Kevins
V
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa
Referee: Paul Burke
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 6
Thursday 20th June, 2019
St Mochtas
V
Glen Emmets
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Mochta
Referee: James Carroll
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 6
Thursday 20th June, 2019
St Brides
V
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 6
Thursday 20th June, 2019
Naomh Mairtin
V
Cooley Kickhams
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin
Referee: Thomas Mulholland
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 6
Thursday 20th June, 2019
Geraldines
V
St Patrick's GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: Barry Byrne
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 6
Thursday 20th June, 2019
Clan na nGael
V
St Josephs
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 6
Thursday 20th June, 2019
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
V
Kilkerley Emmets
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Uí Taibh
Referee: Colin Halligan
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 6
Thursday 20th June, 2019
Roche Emmets GFC
V
Naomh Fionnbarra
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: David Loughran
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 6
Thursday 20th June, 2019
Wolfe Tones Football
V
Geraldines
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Bhoilfe Toin
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 7
Thursday 27th June, 2019
St Patrick's GFC
V
Stabannon Parnells GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 7
Thursday 27th June, 2019
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
V
St. Kevins
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Baile Fiach
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 7
Thursday 27th June, 2019
Glen Emmets
V
St Brides
7:30pm
Venue: Cusack Park
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 7
Thursday 27th June, 2019
Cooley Kickhams
V
Geraldines
7:30pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 7
Thursday 27th June, 2019
Geraldines
V
Clan na nGael
7:30pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 7
Thursday 27th June, 2019
Kilkerley Emmets
V
St Nicholas GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 7
Thursday 27th June, 2019
Newtown Blues
V
Wolfe Tones Football
7:30pm
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 7
Thursday 27th June, 2019
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
V
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
7:30pm
Venue: Gaelic Grounds, Drogheda
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 7
Thursday 27th June, 2019
St Josephs
V
Roche Emmets GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Cluskey Park
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 8
Thursday 4th July, 2019
St Nicholas GFC
V
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
6:30pm
Venue: Jimmy Pentony Park
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 8
Thursday 4th July, 2019
Stabannon Parnells GFC
V
Cooley Kickhams
7:30pm
Venue: Stabannon Parnells
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 8
Thursday 4th July, 2019
St. Kevins
V
Glen Emmets
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 8
Thursday 4th July, 2019
St Mochtas
V
St Patrick's GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Mochta
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 8
Thursday 4th July, 2019
St Brides
V
St Fechins GAA
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 8
Thursday 4th July, 2019
Geraldines
V
Naomh Mairtin
7:30pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 8
Thursday 4th July, 2019
Clan na nGael
V
Newtown Blues
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 8
Thursday 4th July, 2019
Roche Emmets GFC
V
Geraldines
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 8
Thursday 4th July, 2019
Naomh Fionnbarra
V
St Josephs
7:30pm
Venue: John Markey Park
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 8
Thursday 4th July, 2019
Wolfe Tones Football
V
Kilkerley Emmets
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Bhoilfe Toin
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 9
Thursday 11th July, 2019
St Patrick's GFC
V
St Brides
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 9
Thursday 11th July, 2019
St Fechins GAA
V
St. Kevins
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 9
Thursday 11th July, 2019
Naomh Mairtin
V
Stabannon Parnells GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 9
Thursday 11th July, 2019
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
V
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Baile Fiach
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 9
Thursday 11th July, 2019
Glen Emmets
V
Mattock Rangers
7:30pm
Venue: Cusack Park
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 9
Thursday 11th July, 2019
Cooley Kickhams
V
St Mochtas
7:30pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 9
Thursday 11th July, 2019
Geraldines
V
Naomh Fionnbarra
7:30pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 9
Thursday 11th July, 2019
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
V
St Nicholas GFC
7:30pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 9
Thursday 11th July, 2019
Kilkerley Emmets
V
Clan na nGael
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 9
Thursday 11th July, 2019
Newtown Blues
V
Roche Emmets GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 9
Thursday 11th July, 2019
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
V
Wolfe Tones Football
7:30pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 8
Tuesday 16th July, 2019
Mattock Rangers
V
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Máiteoige
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 10
Thursday 18th July, 2019
Stabannon Parnells GFC
V
Geraldines
7:30pm
Venue: Stabannon Parnells
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 10
Thursday 18th July, 2019
St. Kevins
V
St Patrick's GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 10
Thursday 18th July, 2019
St Mochtas
V
Naomh Mairtin
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Mochta
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 10
Thursday 18th July, 2019
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
V
Glen Emmets
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Mhuire, Ardee
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 10
Thursday 18th July, 2019
St Brides
V
Cooley Kickhams
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 10
Thursday 18th July, 2019
Mattock Rangers
V
St Fechins GAA
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Máiteoige
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 10
Thursday 18th July, 2019
Clan na nGael
V
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 10
Thursday 18th July, 2019
Roche Emmets GFC
V
Kilkerley Emmets
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 10
Thursday 18th July, 2019
Naomh Fionnbarra
V
Newtown Blues
7:30pm
Venue: John Markey Park
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 10
Thursday 18th July, 2019
St Josephs
V
Geraldines
7:30pm
Venue: Cluskey Park
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 10
Thursday 18th July, 2019
Wolfe Tones Football
V
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Bhoilfe Toin
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 3
Saturday 20th July, 2019
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
V
Stabannon Parnells GFC
12:00pm
Venue: Páirc Mhuire, Ardee
Referee: Thomas Mulholland
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 11
Thursday 25th July, 2019
St Nicholas GFC
V
Wolfe Tones Football
6:30pm
Venue: Jimmy Pentony Park
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 11
Thursday 25th July, 2019
St Patrick's GFC
V
Mattock Rangers
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 11
Thursday 25th July, 2019
St Fechins GAA
V
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 11
Thursday 25th July, 2019
Naomh Mairtin
V
St Brides
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 11
Thursday 25th July, 2019
Glen Emmets
V
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Cusack Park
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 11
Thursday 25th July, 2019
Geraldines
V
St Mochtas
7:30pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 11
Thursday 25th July, 2019
Cooley Kickhams
V
St. Kevins
7:30pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 11
Thursday 25th July, 2019
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
V
Clan na nGael
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Uí Taibh
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 11
Thursday 25th July, 2019
Kilkerley Emmets
V
Naomh Fionnbarra
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 11
Thursday 25th July, 2019
Newtown Blues
V
St Josephs
7:30pm
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 11
Thursday 25th July, 2019
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
V
Roche Emmets GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Gaelic Grounds, Drogheda
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 12
Thursday 1st August, 2019
St. Kevins
V
Naomh Mairtin
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 12
Thursday 1st August, 2019
St Mochtas
V
Stabannon Parnells GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Mochta
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 12
Thursday 1st August, 2019
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
V
St Patrick's GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Mhuire, Ardee
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 12
Thursday 1st August, 2019
St Brides
V
Geraldines
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 12
Thursday 1st August, 2019
Mattock Rangers
V
Cooley Kickhams
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Máiteoige
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 12
Thursday 1st August, 2019
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
V
St Fechins GAA
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Baile Fiach
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 13
Thursday 8th August, 2019
Stabannon Parnells GFC
V
St Brides
7:30pm
Venue: Stabannon Parnells
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 13
Thursday 8th August, 2019
St Patrick's GFC
V
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 13
Thursday 8th August, 2019
St Fechins GAA
V
Glen Emmets
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 13
Thursday 8th August, 2019
Naomh Mairtin
V
Mattock Rangers
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 13
Thursday 8th August, 2019
Geraldines
V
St. Kevins
7:30pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 13
Thursday 8th August, 2019
Cooley Kickhams
V
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
7:30pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 7
Thursday 22nd August, 2019
St Fechins GAA
V
St Mochtas
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: TBC