Fixtures U12

Under Twelve North 2019
Three
Thursday 18th April, 2019
Roche Emmets GFC
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve North 2019
Three
Thursday 18th April, 2019
Geraldines
V
Clan na nGael
7:00pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: Brian Brady
Under Twelve South 2019
Three
Thursday 18th April, 2019
Newtown Blues
V
Mattock Rangers
7:00pm
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: Tony Butler
Under Twelve North 2019
Four
Thursday 25th April, 2019
Geraldines
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve South 2019
Four
Thursday 25th April, 2019
Stabannon Parnells GFC
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Stabannon Parnells
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve North 2019
Four
Thursday 25th April, 2019
St Patrick's GFC
V
Roche Emmets GFC
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: Brian Brady
Under Twelve North 2019
Four
Thursday 25th April, 2019
Kilkerley Emmets
V
St Mochtas
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: John Murphy
Under Twelve North 2019
Four
Thursday 25th April, 2019
Geraldines
V
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
7:00pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve North 2019
Four
Thursday 25th April, 2019
St Brides
V
St Josephs
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: Paul Drumm
Under Twelve North 2019
Four
Thursday 25th April, 2019
Clan na nGael
V
Cooley Kickhams
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: Paul Finnegan (Snr)
Under Twelve South 2019
Four
Thursday 25th April, 2019
Mattock Rangers
V
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Máiteoige
Referee: Tadhg Rooney
Under Twelve South 2019
Four
Thursday 25th April, 2019
St. Kevins
V
Newtown Blues
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve South 2019
Four
Thursday 25th April, 2019
Naomh Mairtin
V
Wolfe Tones Football
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve South 2019
Four
Thursday 25th April, 2019
Naomh Fionnbarra
V
Glen Emmets
7:00pm
Venue: John Markey Park
Referee: Rory Mc Cullough
Under Twelve South 2019
Four
Thursday 25th April, 2019
St Nicholas GFC
V
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
7:00pm
Venue: Jimmy Pentony Park
Referee: Finton Levins
Under Twelve South 2019
Four
Thursday 25th April, 2019
St Fechins GAA
V
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: Tony Butler
Under Twelve North 2019
Five
Thursday 2nd May, 2019
St Patrick's GFC
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve South 2019
Five
Thursday 2nd May, 2019
Mattock Rangers
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Páirc Máiteoige
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve North 2019
Five
Thursday 2nd May, 2019
Cooley Kickhams
V
Geraldines
7:30pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve North 2019
Five
Thursday 2nd May, 2019
St Josephs
V
Clan na nGael
7:30pm
Venue: Cluskey Park
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve North 2019
Five
Thursday 2nd May, 2019
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
V
St Brides
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Uí Taibh
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve North 2019
Five
Thursday 2nd May, 2019
St Mochtas
V
Geraldines
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Mochta
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve North 2019
Five
Thursday 2nd May, 2019
Roche Emmets GFC
V
Kilkerley Emmets
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve South 2019
Five
Thursday 2nd May, 2019
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
V
Stabannon Parnells GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Baile Fiach
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve South 2019
Five
Thursday 2nd May, 2019
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
V
St Fechins GAA
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Oilibhéar Pluincéad
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve South 2019
Five
Thursday 2nd May, 2019
Glen Emmets
V
St Nicholas GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Cusack Park
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve South 2019
Five
Thursday 2nd May, 2019
Wolfe Tones Football
V
Naomh Fionnbarra
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Bhoilfe Toin
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve South 2019
Five
Thursday 2nd May, 2019
Newtown Blues
V
Naomh Mairtin
7:30pm
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve South 2019
Five
Thursday 2nd May, 2019
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
V
St. Kevins
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Mhuire, Ardee
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve North 2019
Six
Tuesday 7th May, 2019
Geraldines
V
Roche Emmets GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve North 2019
Six
Thursday 9th May, 2019
Cooley Kickhams
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve North 2019
Six
Thursday 9th May, 2019
Kilkerley Emmets
V
St Patrick's GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve North 2019
Six
Thursday 9th May, 2019
St Brides
V
St Mochtas
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve North 2019
Six
Thursday 9th May, 2019
Clan na nGael
V
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve North 2019
Six
Thursday 9th May, 2019
Geraldines
V
St Josephs
7:30pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve South 2019
Six
Thursday 9th May, 2019
St. Kevins
V
Mattock Rangers
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve South 2019
Six
Thursday 9th May, 2019
Naomh Mairtin
V
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve South 2019
Six
Thursday 9th May, 2019
Naomh Fionnbarra
V
Newtown Blues
7:30pm
Venue: John Markey Park
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve South 2019
Six
Thursday 9th May, 2019
St Nicholas GFC
V
Wolfe Tones Football
7:30pm
Venue: Jimmy Pentony Park
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve South 2019
Six
Thursday 9th May, 2019
St Fechins GAA
V
Glen Emmets
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve South 2019
Six
Thursday 9th May, 2019
Stabannon Parnells GFC
V
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
7:30pm
Venue: Stabannon Parnells
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve South 2019
Six
Thursday 9th May, 2019
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
V
Bye
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Baile Fiach
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve North 2019
Seven
Thursday 16th May, 2019
Kilkerley Emmets
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve South 2019
Seven
Thursday 16th May, 2019
St. Kevins
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve North 2019
Seven
Thursday 16th May, 2019
St Josephs
V
Cooley Kickhams
7:30pm
Venue: Cluskey Park
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve North 2019
Seven
Thursday 16th May, 2019
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
V
Geraldines
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Uí Taibh
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve North 2019
Seven
Thursday 16th May, 2019
St Mochtas
V
Clan na nGael
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Mochta
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve North 2019
Seven
Thursday 16th May, 2019
Roche Emmets GFC
V
St Brides
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve North 2019
Seven
Thursday 16th May, 2019
St Patrick's GFC
V
Geraldines
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve South 2019
Seven
Thursday 16th May, 2019
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
V
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Oilibhéar Pluincéad
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve South 2019
Seven
Thursday 16th May, 2019
Glen Emmets
V
Stabannon Parnells GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Cusack Park
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve South 2019
Seven
Thursday 16th May, 2019
Wolfe Tones Football
V
St Fechins GAA
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Bhoilfe Toin
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve South 2019
Seven
Thursday 16th May, 2019
Newtown Blues
V
St Nicholas GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve South 2019
Seven
Thursday 16th May, 2019
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
V
Naomh Fionnbarra
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Mhuire, Ardee
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve South 2019
Seven
Thursday 16th May, 2019
Mattock Rangers
V
Naomh Mairtin
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Máiteoige
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve North 2019
Eight
Thursday 23rd May, 2019
St Josephs
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Cluskey Park
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve South 2019
Eight
Thursday 23rd May, 2019
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve North 2019
Eight
Thursday 23rd May, 2019
Geraldines
V
Kilkerley Emmets
7:30pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve North 2019
Eight
Thursday 23rd May, 2019
St Brides
V
St Patrick's GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve North 2019
Eight
Thursday 23rd May, 2019
Clan na nGael
V
Roche Emmets GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve North 2019
Eight
Thursday 23rd May, 2019
Geraldines
V
St Mochtas
7:30pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve North 2019
Eight
Thursday 23rd May, 2019
Cooley Kickhams
V
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
7:30pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve South 2019
Eight
Thursday 23rd May, 2019
Naomh Mairtin
V
St. Kevins
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve South 2019
Eight
Thursday 23rd May, 2019
Naomh Fionnbarra
V
Mattock Rangers
7:30pm
Venue: John Markey Park
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve South 2019
Eight
Thursday 23rd May, 2019
St Nicholas GFC
V
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
7:30pm
Venue: Jimmy Pentony Park
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve South 2019
Eight
Thursday 23rd May, 2019
St Fechins GAA
V
Newtown Blues
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve South 2019
Eight
Thursday 23rd May, 2019
Stabannon Parnells GFC
V
Wolfe Tones Football
7:30pm
Venue: Stabannon Parnells
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve South 2019
Eight
Thursday 23rd May, 2019
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
V
Glen Emmets
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Baile Fiach
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve North 2019
Nine
Thursday 30th May, 2019
Geraldines
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve South 2019
Nine
Thursday 30th May, 2019
Naomh Mairtin
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve North 2019
Nine
Thursday 30th May, 2019
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
V
St Josephs
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Uí Taibh
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve North 2019
Nine
Thursday 30th May, 2019
St Mochtas
V
Cooley Kickhams
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Mochta
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve North 2019
Nine
Thursday 30th May, 2019
Roche Emmets GFC
V
Geraldines
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve North 2019
Nine
Thursday 30th May, 2019
St Patrick's GFC
V
Clan na nGael
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve North 2019
Nine
Thursday 30th May, 2019
Kilkerley Emmets
V
St Brides
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve South 2019
Nine
Thursday 30th May, 2019
Glen Emmets
V
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
7:30pm
Venue: Cusack Park
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve South 2019
Nine
Thursday 30th May, 2019
Wolfe Tones Football
V
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Bhoilfe Toin
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve South 2019
Nine
Thursday 30th May, 2019
Newtown Blues
V
Stabannon Parnells GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve South 2019
Nine
Thursday 30th May, 2019
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
V
St Fechins GAA
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Mhuire, Ardee
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve South 2019
Nine
Thursday 30th May, 2019
Mattock Rangers
V
St Nicholas GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve South 2019
Nine
Thursday 30th May, 2019
St. Kevins
V
Naomh Fionnbarra
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve North 2019
Ten
Thursday 6th June, 2019
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve South 2019
Ten
Thursday 6th June, 2019
Glen Emmets
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Cusack Park
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve North 2019
Ten
Thursday 6th June, 2019
St Brides
V
Geraldines
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve North 2019
Ten
Thursday 6th June, 2019
Clan na nGael
V
Kilkerley Emmets
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve North 2019
Ten
Thursday 6th June, 2019
Geraldines
V
St Patrick's GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve North 2019
Ten
Thursday 6th June, 2019
Cooley Kickhams
V
Roche Emmets GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve North 2019
Ten
Thursday 6th June, 2019
St Josephs
V
St Mochtas
7:30pm
Venue: Cluskey Park
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve South 2019
Ten
Thursday 6th June, 2019
Naomh Fionnbarra
V
Naomh Mairtin
7:30pm
Venue: John Markey Park
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve South 2019
Ten
Thursday 6th June, 2019
St Nicholas GFC
V
St. Kevins
7:30pm
Venue: Jimmy Pentony Park
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve South 2019
Ten
Thursday 6th June, 2019
St Fechins GAA
V
Mattock Rangers
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve South 2019
Ten
Thursday 6th June, 2019
Stabannon Parnells GFC
V
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
7:30pm
Venue: Stabannon Parnells
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve South 2019
Ten
Thursday 6th June, 2019
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
V
Newtown Blues
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Baile Fiach
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve South 2019
Ten
Thursday 6th June, 2019
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
V
Wolfe Tones Football
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Oilibhéar Pluincéad
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve South 2019
Eleven
Thursday 13th June, 2019
Naomh Fionnbarra
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve North 2019
Eleven
Thursday 13th June, 2019
St Mochtas
V
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Mochta
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve North 2019
Eleven
Thursday 13th June, 2019
Roche Emmets GFC
V
St Josephs
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve North 2019
Eleven
Thursday 13th June, 2019
St Patrick's GFC
V
Cooley Kickhams
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve North 2019
Eleven
Thursday 13th June, 2019
Kilkerley Emmets
V
Geraldines
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve North 2019
Eleven
Thursday 13th June, 2019
Geraldines
V
Clan na nGael
7:30pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve South 2019
Eleven
Thursday 13th June, 2019
Wolfe Tones Football
V
Glen Emmets
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Bhoilfe Toin
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve South 2019
Eleven
Thursday 13th June, 2019
Newtown Blues
V
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
7:30pm
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve South 2019
Eleven
Thursday 13th June, 2019
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
V
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Mhuire, Ardee
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve South 2019
Eleven
Thursday 13th June, 2019
Mattock Rangers
V
Stabannon Parnells GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Máiteoige
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve South 2019
Eleven
Thursday 13th June, 2019
St. Kevins
V
St Fechins GAA
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve South 2019
Eleven
Thursday 13th June, 2019
Naomh Mairtin
V
St Nicholas GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve South 2019
Twelve
Thursday 20th June, 2019
Wolfe Tones Football
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Pairc Bhoilfe Toin
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve South 2019
Twelve
Thursday 20th June, 2019
St Nicholas GFC
V
Naomh Fionnbarra
7:30pm
Venue: Jimmy Pentony Park
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve South 2019
Twelve
Thursday 20th June, 2019
St Fechins GAA
V
Naomh Mairtin
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve South 2019
Twelve
Thursday 20th June, 2019
Stabannon Parnells GFC
V
St. Kevins
7:30pm
Venue: Stabannon Parnells
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve South 2019
Twelve
Thursday 20th June, 2019
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
V
Mattock Rangers
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Baile Fiach
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve South 2019
Twelve
Thursday 20th June, 2019
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
V
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Oilibhéar Pluincéad
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve South 2019
Twelve
Thursday 20th June, 2019
Glen Emmets
V
Newtown Blues
7:30pm
Venue: Cusack Park
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve South 2019
Thirteen
Thursday 27th June, 2019
St Nicholas GFC
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Jimmy Pentony Park
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve South 2019
Thirteen
Thursday 27th June, 2019
Newtown Blues
V
Wolfe Tones Football
7:30pm
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve South 2019
Thirteen
Thursday 27th June, 2019
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
V
Glen Emmets
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Mhuire, Ardee
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve South 2019
Thirteen
Thursday 27th June, 2019
Mattock Rangers
V
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Máiteoige
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve South 2019
Thirteen
Thursday 27th June, 2019
St. Kevins
V
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve South 2019
Thirteen
Thursday 27th June, 2019
Naomh Mairtin
V
Stabannon Parnells GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve South 2019
Thirteen
Thursday 27th June, 2019
Naomh Fionnbarra
V
St Fechins GAA
7:30pm
Venue: John Markey Park
Referee: TBC