Fixtures U16

2020 U16 B Championship
Two
Wednesday 12th August, 2020
Glen Emmets
V
St Mochtas/St Brides
6:30pm
Venue: Cusack Park
Referee: Eamon Mc Peake
2020 U16 C Championship
Two
Wednesday 12th August, 2020
Mattock Rangers
V
Dreadnots
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Máiteoige
Referee: Paul Finnegan (Snr)
2020 U16 C Championship
Two
Wednesday 12th August, 2020
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
V
Dundalk Gaels
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Oilibhéar Pluincéad
Referee: Peter Briscoe
2020 U16 C Championship
Two
Wednesday 12th August, 2020
Dundalk Young Irelands
V
Roche Emmets GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Eire Og
Referee: David Loughran
2020 U16 B Championship
Two
Wednesday 12th August, 2020
Stabannon Parnells GFC
V
Clan na nGael
7:45pm
Venue: Stabannon Parnells
Referee: James Carroll
2020 U16 B Championship
Two
Wednesday 12th August, 2020
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
V
St Fechins GAA
8:00pm
Venue: Páirc Baile Fiach
Referee: Paul Burke
2020 U16 B Championship
Three
Wednesday 19th August, 2020
St Mochtas/St Brides
V
St Fechins GAA
7:30pm
Venue: Knockbridge
Referee: TBC
2020 U16 B Championship
Three
Wednesday 19th August, 2020
Clan na nGael
V
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: Kevin Carroll
2020 U16 B Championship
Three
Wednesday 19th August, 2020
Glen Emmets
V
Stabannon Parnells GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Cusack Park
Referee: Alan Goring
2020 U16 C Championship
Three
Wednesday 19th August, 2020
Dreadnots
V
Dundalk Gaels
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Dreadnots
Referee: TBC
2020 U16 C Championship
Three
Wednesday 19th August, 2020
Roche Emmets GFC
V
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: TBC
2020 U16 C Championship
Three
Wednesday 19th August, 2020
Mattock Rangers
V
Dundalk Young Irelands
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Máiteoige
Referee: TBC
2020 U16 B Championship
Four
Wednesday 26th August, 2020
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
V
Glen Emmets
6:30pm
Venue: Páirc Baile Fiach
Referee: TBC
2020 U16 B Championship
Four
Wednesday 26th August, 2020
St Mochtas/St Brides
V
Stabannon Parnells GFC
7:00pm
Venue: Knockbridge
Referee: TBC
2020 U16 B Championship
Four
Wednesday 26th August, 2020
St Fechins GAA
V
Clan na nGael
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: TBC
2020 U16 C Championship
Four
Wednesday 26th August, 2020
Dundalk Gaels
V
Roche Emmets GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Dundalk Gaels                              
Referee: TBC
2020 U16 C Championship
Four
Wednesday 26th August, 2020
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
V
Mattock Rangers
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Oilibhéar Pluincéad
Referee: TBC
2020 U16 C Championship
Four
Wednesday 26th August, 2020
Dreadnots
V
Dundalk Young Irelands
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Dreadnots
Referee: TBC
2020 U16 B Championship
Five
Wednesday 9th September, 2020
Clan na nGael
V
St Mochtas/St Brides
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: TBC
2020 U16 B Championship
Five
Wednesday 9th September, 2020
St Fechins GAA
V
Glen Emmets
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: TBC
2020 U16 B Championship
Five
Wednesday 9th September, 2020
Stabannon Parnells GFC
V
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
2020 U16 C Championship
Five
Wednesday 9th September, 2020
Roche Emmets GFC
V
Dreadnots
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: TBC
2020 U16 C Championship
Five
Wednesday 9th September, 2020
Dundalk Gaels
V
Mattock Rangers
7:00pm
Venue: Dundalk Gaels                              
Referee: TBC
2020 U16 C Championship
Five
Wednesday 9th September, 2020
Dundalk Young Irelands
V
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc Eire Og
Referee: TBC