Results Last 7 Days

2022 Junior B Championship
Three
Friday 12th August, 2022
Geraldines
W/O
V
Kilkerley Emmets
0 - 0
7:30pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: TBC
2022 Under Fifteen League Group D
Three
Thursday 11th August, 2022
Dundalk Gaels
1 - 15
V
St Brides
4 - 6
7:30pm
Venue: Dundalk Gaels                              
Referee: Liam O'Neill
2022 Under Thirteen Group A Regrading Section
Three
Thursday 11th August, 2022
St Patrick's GFC
6 - 5
V
Newtown Blues
0 - 3
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: Paul Drumm
2022 Under Fifteen League Group A
Three
Wednesday 10th August, 2022
Hunterstown/Stabannon
5 - 15
V
Kilkerley Emmets
4 - 6
7:45pm
Venue: Stabannon Parnells
Referee: Paul Finnegan
2022 Under Fifteen League Group A
Three
Wednesday 10th August, 2022
Cooley Kickhams
W/O
V
St Mochtas
0 - 0
7:30pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: TBC
2022 Under Fifteen League Group A
Three
Wednesday 10th August, 2022
Geraldines
6 - 8
V
St Fechins GAA
3 - 9
7:30pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: Colm Carolan
2022 Under Fifteen League Group C
Three
Wednesday 10th August, 2022
Roche Emmets GFC
1 - 7
V
Wolfe Tones Football
7 - 16
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Bríd, Dowdallshill
Referee: Thomas Mulholland
2022 Under Fifteen League Group B
Three
Wednesday 10th August, 2022
Mattock Rangers
4 - 8
V
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
5 - 18
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Máiteoige
Referee: Stephen Murphy
2022 Under Fifteen League Group B
Three
Wednesday 10th August, 2022
St. Kevins
13 - 9
V
Naomh Mairtin
1 - 0
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa
Referee: Liam O'Neill
2022 Under Fifteen League Group E
Three
Wednesday 10th August, 2022
Clan na nGael
3 - 9
V
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
3 - 9
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: Colin Halligan
2022 Under Fifteen League Group E
Three
Wednesday 10th August, 2022
Dundalk Young Irelands
3 - 5
V
Dreadnots
15 - 10
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Eire Og
Referee: Seán Doherty
2022 Under Fifteen League Group C
Three
Wednesday 10th August, 2022
St Josephs
4 - 9
V
Glen Emmets
5 - 15
7:00pm
Venue: Cluskey Park
Referee: Grainne Sands
2022 Junior B Championship
Five
Tuesday 9th August, 2022
St Fechins GAA
2 - 13
V
Roche Emmets GFC
3 - 13
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: Tommy Mc Enteggart
(2022 Under Thirteen Group C Regrading
One
Monday 8th August, 2022
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
5 - 1
V
St Nicholas GFC
3 - 2
7:30pm
Venue: Reaghstown
Referee: Kevin Carroll
2022 Under Thirteen Group D Regrading
One
Monday 8th August, 2022
Dundalk Gaels
4 - 7
V
Wolfe Tones Football
1 - 4
7:30pm
Venue: Dundalk Gaels                              
Referee: Paul Finnegan
2022 Under Thirteen Group D Regrading
One
Monday 8th August, 2022
Stabannon/John Mitchells
9 - 10
V
St Mochtas
2 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Sean Misteal
Referee: Seán Doherty
2022 Under Thirteen Group E Regrading
Four
Monday 8th August, 2022
Roche Emmets GFC
0 - 0
V
Dreadnots
W/O
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: TBC
2022 Under Thirteen Group E Regrading
Four
Monday 8th August, 2022
Cuchulainn Gaels
3 - 9
V
Clan na nGael
1 - 2
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Lorcan
Referee: Colin Halligan
2022 Under Thirteen Group A Regrading Section
Three
Monday 8th August, 2022
Cooley Kickhams
11 - 12
V
Geraldines
0 - 1
6:45pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: Declan Carolan
2022 Division Two League
Five
Sunday 7th August, 2022
Kilkerley Emmets
2 - 10
V
St. Kevins
2 - 15
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: Emma Dunne
2022 Division One League
Seven
Sunday 7th August, 2022
Newtown Blues
0 - 11
V
St Brides
4 - 13
11:00am
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: Tadhg Rooney
2022 Division One League
Seven
Sunday 7th August, 2022
St Patrick's GFC
2 - 8
V
St Fechins GAA
2 - 9
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: Declan Carolan
2022 Division One League
Seven
Sunday 7th August, 2022
Cooley Kickhams
2 - 7
V
Geraldines
0 - 6
11:00am
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: Paul Burke
2022 Division One League
Seven
Sunday 7th August, 2022
St Mochtas
3 - 19
V
Stabannon Parnells GFC
0 - 5
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Mochta
Referee: Gerard Corrigan
2022 Division Three League
Seven
Sunday 7th August, 2022
Naomh Mairtin
2 - 4
V
Glen Emmets
2 - 5
11:00am
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin
Referee: Stephen Devlin
2022 Division Three League
Seven
Sunday 7th August, 2022
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
2 - 12
V
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
2 - 7
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Baile Fiach
Referee: Stephen Murphy
2022 Division Three League
Seven
Sunday 7th August, 2022
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
W/O
V
Glyde Rangers
0 - 0
11:00am
Venue: Gaelic Grounds, Drogheda
Referee: TBC