Results U12

Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 3
Thursday 30th May, 2019
Glen Emmets
0 - 0
V
Naomh Mairtin
W/O
7:30pm
Venue: Cusack Park
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 2
Thursday 23rd May, 2019
Stabannon Parnells GFC
2 - 3
V
Mattock Rangers
1 - 8
7:30pm
Venue: Stabannon Parnells
Referee: TBC
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 2
Thursday 23rd May, 2019
St Patrick's GFC
0 - 2
V
St Fechins GAA
1 - 3
7:30pm
Venue: Ravensdale Community Field
Referee: Paul Drumm
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 2
Thursday 23rd May, 2019
Naomh Mairtin
1 - 5
V
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
5 - 6
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin
Referee: Rory Mc Cullough
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 2
Thursday 23rd May, 2019
Geraldines
0 - 6
V
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
2 - 3
7:30pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: Brian Brady
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 2
Thursday 23rd May, 2019
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
1 - 5
V
St Josephs
3 - 1
7:30pm
Venue: Gaelic Grounds, Drogheda
Referee: Tony Butler
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 2
Thursday 23rd May, 2019
Wolfe Tones Football
2 - 8
V
Clan na nGael
2 - 2
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Bhoilfe Toin
Referee: Desmond Mc Donald
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 2
Thursday 23rd May, 2019
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
3 - 8
V
Naomh Fionnbarra
2 - 5
7:15pm
Venue: Páirc Uí Taibh
Referee: Tadhg Rooney
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 2
Thursday 23rd May, 2019
Kilkerley Emmets
2 - 5
V
Geraldines
5 - 4
7:15pm
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: John Murphy
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 2
Thursday 23rd May, 2019
St Nicholas GFC
2 - 5
V
Roche Emmets GFC
1 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: Jimmy Pentony Park
Referee: Peter Briscoe
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 2
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019
St Mochtas
6 - 9
V
St. Kevins
1 - 2
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa
Referee: Paul Burke
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 1
Thursday 16th May, 2019
St. Kevins
4 - 6
V
Stabannon Parnells GFC
4 - 5
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa
Referee: Finton Levins
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 1
Thursday 16th May, 2019
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
2 - 17
V
Naomh Mairtin
1 - 6
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Mhuire, Ardee
Referee: Paul Burke
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 1
Thursday 16th May, 2019
Mattock Rangers
1 - 6
V
Geraldines
4 - 6
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Máiteoige
Referee: James Carroll
Under Twelve Div One 2019
Round 1
Thursday 16th May, 2019
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
1 - 5
V
Cooley Kickhams
5 - 5
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Baile Fiach
Referee: Rory Mc Cullough
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 1
Thursday 16th May, 2019
Clan na nGael
5 - 7
V
St Nicholas GFC
0 - 1
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: Paul Drumm
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 1
Thursday 16th May, 2019
Geraldines
3 - 2
V
Newtown Blues
0 - 4
7:30pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: Tadhg Rooney
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 1
Thursday 16th May, 2019
Roche Emmets GFC
2 - 2
V
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
1 - 5
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: Paul Finnegan (Snr)
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 1
Thursday 16th May, 2019
Naomh Fionnbarra
1 - 3
V
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
0 - 2
7:30pm
Venue: John Markey Park
Referee: Liam O'Neill
Under Twelve Division Two 2019
Round 1
Thursday 16th May, 2019
St Josephs
0 - 1
V
Kilkerley Emmets
2 - 6
7:30pm
Venue: Cluskey Park
Referee: Thomas Mulholland
Under Twelve North 2019
Six
Thursday 9th May, 2019
Kilkerley Emmets
1 - 6
V
St Patrick's GFC
5 - 3
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: John Murphy
Under Twelve North 2019
Six
Thursday 9th May, 2019
Clan na nGael
3 - 2
V
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
5 - 3
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: Paul Finnegan (Snr)
Under Twelve North 2019
Six
Thursday 9th May, 2019
Geraldines
7 - 0
V
St Josephs
4 - 1
7:30pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: Peter Briscoe
Under Twelve South 2019
Six
Thursday 9th May, 2019
St. Kevins
3 - 4
V
Mattock Rangers
4 - 7
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa
Referee: Liam O'Neill
Under Twelve South 2019
Six
Thursday 9th May, 2019
Naomh Mairtin
0 - 8
V
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
3 - 6
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin
Referee: Alan Goring
Under Twelve South 2019
Six
Thursday 9th May, 2019
Naomh Fionnbarra
3 - 4
V
Newtown Blues
2 - 3
7:30pm
Venue: John Markey Park
Referee: Rory Mc Cullough
Under Twelve South 2019
Six
Thursday 9th May, 2019
St Fechins GAA
6 - 7
V
Glen Emmets
1 - 2
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: Tony Butler
Under Twelve South 2019
Six
Thursday 9th May, 2019
Stabannon Parnells GFC
1 - 6
V
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
1 - 5
7:30pm
Venue: Stabannon Parnells
Referee: Finton Levins
Under Twelve South 2019
Six
Thursday 9th May, 2019
St Nicholas GFC
0 - 1
V
Wolfe Tones Football
0 - 10
6:30pm
Venue: Jimmy Pentony Park
Referee: Tadhg Rooney
Under Twelve North 2019
Six
Wednesday 8th May, 2019
St Brides
3 - 1
V
St Mochtas
5 - 11
6:30pm
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: Thomas Mulholland
Under Twelve North 2019
Six
Tuesday 7th May, 2019
Geraldines
2 - 7
V
Roche Emmets GFC
0 - 2
7:30pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: Thomas Mulholland
Under Twelve North 2019
Five
Thursday 2nd May, 2019
St Josephs
0 - 1
V
Clan na nGael
3 - 7
7:30pm
Venue: Cluskey Park
Referee: Tadhg Rooney
Under Twelve North 2019
Five
Thursday 2nd May, 2019
St Mochtas
0 - 3
V
Geraldines
2 - 4
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Mochta
Referee: James Carroll
Under Twelve North 2019
Five
Thursday 2nd May, 2019
Roche Emmets GFC
0 - 3
V
Kilkerley Emmets
0 - 7
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: Paul Drumm
Under Twelve South 2019
Five
Thursday 2nd May, 2019
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
1 - 0
V
St Fechins GAA
4 - 6
7:30pm
Venue: Gaelic Grounds
Referee: Barry Byrne
Under Twelve South 2019
Five
Thursday 2nd May, 2019
Glen Emmets
8 - 9
V
St Nicholas GFC
0 - 1
7:30pm
Venue: Cusack Park
Referee: Liam O'Neill
Under Twelve South 2019
Five
Thursday 2nd May, 2019
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
2 - 9
V
St. Kevins
5 - 6
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Mhuire, Ardee
Referee: Finton Levins
Under Twelve South 2019
Five
Thursday 2nd May, 2019
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
6 - 8
V
Stabannon Parnells GFC
1 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: Stabannon Parnells
Referee: Paul Finnegan (Snr)
Under Twelve South 2019
Five
Thursday 2nd May, 2019
Wolfe Tones Football
1 - 8
V
Naomh Fionnbarra
1 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc Bhoilfe Toin
Referee: Eamon Mc Peake
Under Twelve South 2019
Five
Thursday 2nd May, 2019
Newtown Blues
2 - 2
V
Naomh Mairtin
2 - 9
6:45pm
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: Tommy Mc Enteggart
Under Twelve North 2019
Five
Wednesday 1st May, 2019
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
0 - 6
V
St Brides
3 - 2
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Uí Taibh
Referee: Declan Dunne
Under Twelve North 2019
Five
Tuesday 30th April, 2019
Cooley Kickhams
4 - 7
V
Geraldines
0 - 3
7:00pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: Seán Doherty
Under Twelve North 2019
Four
Thursday 25th April, 2019
St Patrick's GFC
5 - 6
V
Roche Emmets GFC
3 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: Ravensdale Community Field
Referee: Brian Brady
Under Twelve North 2019
Four
Thursday 25th April, 2019
Kilkerley Emmets
0 - 4
V
St Mochtas
4 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: John Murphy
Under Twelve North 2019
Four
Thursday 25th April, 2019
Geraldines
3 - 4
V
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
0 - 1
7:00pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: Kevin Carroll
Under Twelve North 2019
Four
Thursday 25th April, 2019
St Brides
1 - 5
V
St Josephs
1 - 3
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: Paul Drumm
Under Twelve North 2019
Four
Thursday 25th April, 2019
Clan na nGael
3 - 9
V
Cooley Kickhams
6 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: Paul Finnegan (Snr)
Under Twelve South 2019
Four
Thursday 25th April, 2019
Mattock Rangers
4 - 13
V
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
0 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Máiteoige
Referee: Tadhg Rooney
Under Twelve South 2019
Four
Thursday 25th April, 2019
St. Kevins
4 - 9
V
Newtown Blues
3 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa
Referee: Liam O'Neill
Under Twelve South 2019
Four
Thursday 25th April, 2019
Naomh Mairtin
4 - 5
V
Wolfe Tones Football
1 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin
Referee: Peter Briscoe
Under Twelve South 2019
Four
Thursday 25th April, 2019
Naomh Fionnbarra
3 - 7
V
Glen Emmets
2 - 11
7:00pm
Venue: John Markey Park
Referee: Rory Mc Cullough
Under Twelve South 2019
Four
Thursday 25th April, 2019
St Nicholas GFC
0 - 1
V
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
2 - 2
7:00pm
Venue: Jimmy Pentony Park
Referee: Finton Levins
Under Twelve South 2019
Four
Thursday 25th April, 2019
St Fechins GAA
4 - 3
V
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
0 - 4
6:30pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: Tony Butler
Under Twelve North 2019
Three
Thursday 18th April, 2019
Cooley Kickhams
9 - 7
V
St Brides
4 - 0
7:00pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: Seán Doherty
Under Twelve North 2019
Three
Thursday 18th April, 2019
Geraldines
3 - 10
V
Clan na nGael
1 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: Brian Brady
Under Twelve North 2019
Three
Thursday 18th April, 2019
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
3 - 6
V
Kilkerley Emmets
1 - 2
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Uí Taibh
Referee: Declan Dunne
Under Twelve North 2019
Three
Thursday 18th April, 2019
St Mochtas
3 - 7
V
St Patrick's GFC
3 - 1
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Mochta
Referee: Kevin Carroll
Under Twelve South 2019
Three
Thursday 18th April, 2019
Stabannon Parnells GFC
1 - 1
V
St Fechins GAA
4 - 13
7:00pm
Venue: Stabannon Parnells
Referee: John Murphy
Under Twelve South 2019
Three
Thursday 18th April, 2019
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
11 - 9
V
St Nicholas GFC
0 - 3
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa
Referee: Tommy Mc Enteggart
Under Twelve South 2019
Three
Thursday 18th April, 2019
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
2 - 1
V
Naomh Fionnbarra
4 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: Gaelic Grounds
Referee: Peter Briscoe
Under Twelve South 2019
Three
Thursday 18th April, 2019
Glen Emmets
3 - 9
V
Naomh Mairtin
6 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: Cusack Park
Referee: Paul Finnegan (Snr)
Under Twelve South 2019
Three
Thursday 18th April, 2019
Wolfe Tones Football
0 - 6
V
St. Kevins
1 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc Bhoilfe Toin
Referee: Desmond Mc Donald
Under Twelve South 2019
Three
Thursday 18th April, 2019
Newtown Blues
1 - 5
V
Mattock Rangers
9 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: Tony Butler
Under Twelve North 2019
Three
Thursday 18th April, 2019
St Josephs
0 - 7
V
Geraldines
4 - 8
6:30pm
Venue: Cluskey Park
Referee: Liam O'Neill
Under Twelve North 2019
Two
Thursday 11th April, 2019
Roche Emmets GFC
0 - 4
V
St Mochtas
0 - 9
6:30pm
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: David Loughran
Under Twelve North 2019
Two
Thursday 11th April, 2019
St Patrick's GFC
5 - 5
V
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
2 - 5
6:30pm
Venue: Ravensdale Community Field
Referee: John Murphy
Under Twelve North 2019
Two
Thursday 11th April, 2019
Kilkerley Emmets
1 - 9
V
St Josephs
2 - 1
6:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: Paul Drumm
Under Twelve North 2019
Two
Thursday 11th April, 2019
Geraldines
3 - 6
V
Cooley Kickhams
2 - 5
6:30pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: Seán Doherty
Under Twelve North 2019
Two
Thursday 11th April, 2019
St Brides
2 - 3
V
Geraldines
2 - 3
6:30pm
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: Ultan Mc Elroy
Under Twelve South 2019
Two
Thursday 11th April, 2019
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
3 - 21
V
Newtown Blues
1 - 1
6:30pm
Venue: Páirc Mhuire, Ardee
Referee: Tadhg Rooney
Under Twelve South 2019
Two
Thursday 11th April, 2019
Mattock Rangers
4 - 5
V
Wolfe Tones Football
1 - 3
6:30pm
Venue: Páirc Máiteoige
Referee: Finton Levins
Under Twelve South 2019
Two
Thursday 11th April, 2019
St. Kevins
9 - 10
V
Glen Emmets
2 - 13
6:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa
Referee: Paul Finnegan (Snr)
Under Twelve South 2019
Two
Thursday 11th April, 2019
Naomh Mairtin
2 - 7
V
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
1 - 2
6:30pm
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin
Referee: Peter Briscoe
Under Twelve South 2019
Two
Thursday 11th April, 2019
Naomh Fionnbarra
0 - 7
V
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
6 - 7
6:30pm
Venue: John Markey Park
Referee: Liam O'Neill
Under Twelve South 2019
Two
Thursday 11th April, 2019
St Nicholas GFC
1 - 2
V
Stabannon Parnells GFC
2 - 13
6:30pm
Venue: Jimmy Pentony Park
Referee: Tony Butler
Under Twelve North 2019
One
Monday 8th April, 2019
St Josephs
0 - 4
V
St Patrick's GFC
10 - 9
6:30pm
Venue: Cluskey Park
Referee: Paul Burke
Under Twelve North 2019
One
Thursday 4th April, 2019
Clan na nGael
0 - 2
V
St Brides
7 - 4
6:30pm
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: John Murphy
Under Twelve North 2019
One
Thursday 4th April, 2019
Cooley Kickhams
5 - 4
V
Kilkerley Emmets
1 - 1
6:30pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: Colin Halligan
Under Twelve South 2019
One
Thursday 4th April, 2019
St Fechins GAA
9 - 10
V
St Nicholas GFC
1 - 0
6:30pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: Tony Butler
Under Twelve South 2019
One
Thursday 4th April, 2019
Stabannon Parnells GFC
5 - 5
V
Naomh Fionnbarra
2 - 4
6:30pm
Venue: Stabannon Parnells
Referee: Tadhg Rooney
Under Twelve South 2019
One
Thursday 4th April, 2019
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
1 - 3
V
Naomh Mairtin
0 - 2
6:30pm
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin                
Referee: Kevin Carroll
Under Twelve South 2019
One
Thursday 4th April, 2019
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
0 - 1
V
St. Kevins
6 - 9
6:30pm
Venue: Gaelic Grounds, Drogheda
Referee: Alan Goring
Under Twelve South 2019
One
Thursday 4th April, 2019
Glen Emmets
5 - 3
V
Mattock Rangers
4 - 2
6:30pm
Venue: Cusack Park
Referee: Thomas Mulholland
Under Twelve South 2019
One
Thursday 4th April, 2019
Wolfe Tones Football
1 - 5
V
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
10 - 1
6:30pm
Venue: Pairc Bhoilfe Toin
Referee: Desmond Mc Donald