test

Testing123 Testing123 Test123
Second item
dfha;jfh sdhdghg asdggg
https://louthgaa.ie/fixtures-results/?countyBoardID=20&compGroupID=80531&leagueTable=y&gender=F

Adult

 

2022 Division One League
Three
Tuesday 28th June, 2022
Cooley Kickhams
V
Newtown Blues
7:30pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: Kevin Carroll
2022 Division One League
Four
Thursday 30th June, 2022
St Fechins GAA
V
Cooley Kickhams
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: Gerard Corrigan
2022 Division One League
Four
Thursday 30th June, 2022
Geraldines
V
St Mochtas
7:30pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: Declan Carolan
2022 Junior B Championship
One
Friday 1st July, 2022
St Fechins GAA
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: TBC
2022 Junior B Championship
One
Friday 1st July, 2022
Cooley Kickhams
V
Clan na nGael
7:30pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: Stephen Devlin
2022 Junior B Championship
One
Friday 1st July, 2022
Geraldines
V
St Brides
7:30pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: Seán Doherty
2022 Junior B Championship
One
Friday 1st July, 2022
Roche Emmets GFC
V
Kilkerley Emmets
8:00pm
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: Emma Dunne
2022 Division Three League
Four
Sunday 3rd July, 2022
Naomh Mairtin
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin
Referee: TBC
2022 Division Two League
Two
Sunday 3rd July, 2022
Dreadnots
V
Clan na nGael
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Dreadnots
Referee: TBC
2022 Division Two League
Two
Sunday 3rd July, 2022
Naomh Fionnbarra
V
Kilkerley Emmets
11:00am
Venue: John Markey Park
Referee: TBC
2022 Division Two League
Two
Sunday 3rd July, 2022
Roche Emmets GFC
V
St. Kevins
11:00am
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: TBC
2022 Division One League
Four
Sunday 3rd July, 2022
Stabannon Parnells GFC
V
Newtown Blues
11:00am
Venue: Stabannon Parnells
Referee: TBC
2022 Division One League
Four
Sunday 3rd July, 2022
St Brides
V
St Patrick's GFC
11:00am
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: TBC
2022 Division Three League
Four
Sunday 3rd July, 2022
Glyde Rangers
V
Mattock Rangers
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Uí Taibh
Referee: TBC
2022 Division Three League
Four
Sunday 3rd July, 2022
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
V
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Mhuire, Ardee
Referee: TBC
2022 Division Three League
Four
Sunday 3rd July, 2022
Glen Emmets
V
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
11:00am
Venue: Cusack Park
Referee: TBC
2022 Sunday League Competition
Nine
Sunday 3rd July, 2022
Dundalk Young Irelands
V
Dundalk Gaels
11:30am
Venue: Pairc Eire Og
Referee: TBC
2022 Sunday League Competition
Nine
Sunday 3rd July, 2022
Geraldines
V
Cuchulainn Gaels
11:30am
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: TBC
2022 Junior B Championship
Two
Tuesday 5th July, 2022
Roche Emmets GFC
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: TBC